Please scroll down to see results sorted by age groups.


                                                                   

        Dolphin Day 5K
St. Simons Is., GA - 02/22/20
Place Name                Ag S City            St Club  Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Andrew Kuhn         37 M Jacksonville Be FL         17:55  5:46 

    2 Andrew Kaminer      16 M                            19:00  6:07 
    3 Scott Squires       41 M St. Simons Isla GA         19:11  6:11 
    4 Jack Roberts        13 M StSimons	       GA         19:36  6:19 
    5 T.G. Roberts        11 M Saint Simons Is GA         21:01  6:46 
    6 Parker Sams         16 M                            21:02  6:46 
    7 Emma Mae Kirkland   13 F Brunswick       GA         21:13  6:50 
    8 Griffin Lee         15 M                            21:15  6:51 
    9 Liam Kelso          12 M Brunswick       GA         21:18  6:52 
   10 Shawn Haugen        44 M St.Simons Islan GA         21:32  6:56 
   11 Mitch Nielsen       33 M StSimons	       GA         21:35  6:57 
   12 Chris Warnat        42 M StSimons	       GA         21:40  6:59 
   13 Daniel Horne        19 M Brunswick       GA         21:44  7:00 
   14 Noah Abarca         12 M                            21:44  7:00 
   15 Jackson Hunter      11 M StSimons	       GA         21:51  7:02 
   16 JT Holmes           11 M                            22:05  7:07 
   17 steve barr          51 M st simons islan GA         22:08  7:08 
   18 Paul Schofield      40 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         22:31  7:15 
   19 Gatewood Baynes     46 M Union Point     GA         22:37  7:17 
   20 Thomas Halley       58 M Saint Simons Is GA         22:38  7:17 
   21 Bo Holmes           13 M StSimons	       GA         22:45  7:20 
   22 Jessica Cummings    21 F Ann Arbor       MI         22:46  7:20 
   23 Wynn Lee            10 M StSimons	       GA         22:48  7:21 
   24 Sal Cenicola        20 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         22:54  7:23 
   25 Joseph Schmidt      38 M St Simons Islan GA         22:55  7:23 
   26 Ivan Barr           15 M                            22:55  7:23 
   27 Patrick Sapp        16 M                            22:57  7:24 
   28 Sam Greene          24 M Monroe          GA         22:57  7:24 
   29 Matthew Clifford    24 M Chesterfield    MI         22:58  7:24 
   30 Rachel Lee          48 F                            23:06  7:26 
   31 Jack Parish         63 M 31522           GA         23:43  7:38 
   32 Jennifer Blackerby  37 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         23:51  7:41 
   33 Cameron Gazaway     12 M                            23:58  7:43 
   34 Cesar Abarca        35 M Brunswick       GA         24:04  7:45 
   35 Sam Coleman         11 M                            24:04  7:45 
   36 Whalen Lee          10 M StSimons	       GA         24:09  7:47 
   37 Elizabeth DeVooght  15 F                            24:13  7:48 
   38 Page Pate           52 M St Simons Islan GA         24:21  7:51 
   39 Sebastian Hutchinso 15 M Brunswick       GA         24:50  8:00 
   40 Sammy Nedlouf       57 M StSimons	       GA         24:50  8:00 
   41 Stanley Robinson    54 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         24:52  8:01 
   42 Sue Brown           62 F StSimons	       GA         24:53  8:01 
   43 Ewell Pope          64 M St Simons Islan GA         24:56  8:02 
   44 Will Orendorf       10 M                            24:57  8:02 
   45 Henry Akins         10 M                            24:58  8:03 
   46 Wyleigh Foulk       12 F                            25:11  8:07 
   47 Christian Cummings  14 M Shelby Twp      MI         25:12  8:07 
   48 Edwin Kezar         65 M Birmingham      AL         25:12  8:07 
   49 Shaun Soper         52 M Waycross        GA         25:13  8:07 
   50 Ava Clark           13 F St Simons Islan GA         25:21  8:10 
   51 Melissa Rainey      53 F SSI             GA         25:22  8:10 
   52 Timothy Keyes       47 M Brunswick       GA         25:27  8:12 
   53 Wes Morris          30 M                            25:29  8:13 
   54 Virgil Cole         51 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         25:42  8:17 
   55 Jonathan Wise       11 M                            25:43  8:17 
   56 Harrison Coleman    08 M                            25:45  8:18 
   57 Thomas Judkins      15 M                            25:45  8:18 
   58 James Judkins       09 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         25:47  8:18 
   59 Rodney Paul         50 M SAINT AUGUSTINE FL         25:56  8:21 
   60 Malcolm Williams    66 M St Simons Islan GA FASTY   25:57  8:21 
   61 Russell Sams        48 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         26:02  8:23 
   62 Stanley Dutton      75 M ANTRIM          NH         26:04  8:24 
   63 Lesley Leonard      51 F St Simons       GA FASTY   26:07  8:25 
   64 Lili Henry          12 F StSimons	       GA         26:09  8:25 
   65 Zack Gowen          44 M StSimons	       GA         26:09  8:26 
   66 Jacob Buchholz      16 M                            26:11  8:26 
   67 Ethan Langley       11 M                            26:11  8:26 
   68 Jason Cox           49 M Brunswick       GA         26:16  8:28 
   69 Christian Maddox    16 M                            26:22  8:30 
   70 Quinn Hall          55 M StSimons	       GA         26:32  8:33 
   71 Brandon Blount      41 M Roswell         GA         26:33  8:33 
   72 Brock Armstrong     10 M                            26:36  8:34 
   73 Finn Venker         11 M 31522           GA         26:37  8:34 
   74 Cooper Reiss        11 M St Simons Islan GA         26:37  8:34 
   75 Dan Keefer          52 M Brunswick       GA         26:48  8:38 
   76 Jeff Rhoden         53 M St. Simons Isla GA         27:00  8:42 
   77 Stunnar Hutchinson  13 F StSimons	       GA         27:03  8:43 
   78 David Weaver        17 M StSimons	       GA         27:14  8:46 
   79 Caleb Steenhoek     37 M St Simons Islan GA         27:19  8:48 
   80 Nicholas Castro     10 M                            27:22  8:49 
   81                          StSimons	       GA         27:40  8:55 
   82 Matt Dart           39 M StSimons	       GA         27:46  8:56 
   83 Dylan Smith         11 M StSimons	       GA         27:47  8:57 
   84 Channing Orendorf   12 F St Simons Islan GA         27:47  8:57 
   85 Penny Paris         11 F StSimons	       GA         27:56  9:00 
   86 Carson Aldea        08 M St Simons Islan GA         28:01  9:01 
   87 Walker Meyers       08 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         28:10  9:04 
   88 Tracey Tennant      44 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         28:15  9:06 
   89 Virginia An Tennant 16 F                            28:17  9:07 
   90 Christopher Raup    54 M NEW YORK        NY         28:30  9:11 
   91 Lake Boyer          12 M StSimons	       GA         28:30  9:11 
   92 John Greene         49 M Monroe          GA         28:37  9:13 
   93 Bruce Bland         13 M St Simons Islan GA         28:37  9:13 
   94 Jim Tully           73 M LAMONT          FL         28:39  9:14 
   95 Charlotte Lancaster 35 F StSimons	       GA         28:44  9:15 
   96 Colbin Rikansrud    09 M                    RIK     28:47  9:16 
   97 Nate Rikansrud      44 M Saint Simons Is GA RIK     28:48  9:17 
   98 Mark Smith          32 M St Simons Islan GA         28:49  9:17 
   99 Jeri Kostal         31 F StSimons	       GA         28:51  9:17 
  100 Benjamin Pope       10 M                            28:56  9:19  
  101 Gracia Pickens      22 F BRUNSWICK       GA         28:57  9:19 
  102 Emily Axman         24 F StSimons	       GA         29:04  9:22 
  103 Olivia Anderson     08 F                            29:06  9:22 
  104 Kelly Anderson      46 F                            29:07  9:23 
  105 Patrick Langley     32 M St Simons Islan GA         29:09  9:23 
  106 Rebecca Cushing     29 F St Simons Islan GA         29:10  9:24 
  107 Addison Morrow      10 F                            29:16  9:26 
  108 Mead Herndon        40 M BRUNSWICK       GA         29:17  9:26 
  109 Molly Gray          72 F                            29:19  9:26 
  110 Ashley Raybould     32 F Brunswick       GA         29:20  9:27 
  111 Gavin Aldea         10 M St Simons Islan GA         29:20  9:27 
  112 John Stamp          43 M Saint Simons Is GA         29:25  9:28 
  113 Erin Judkins        45 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         29:25  9:29 
  114 Katherine Judkins   11 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         29:25  9:29 
  115 Amanda Wolkin       27 F ATLANTA         GA         29:30  9:30 
  116 Elisa Peralta       11 F StSimons	       GA         29:35  9:32 
  117 hank owens          45 M St Simons Islan GA         29:55  9:38 
  118 Marit Mallon        11 F St Simons Islan GA         29:56  9:39 
  119 Kayla Lemley-Raifor 25 F Brunswick       GA OCD     29:58  9:39 
  120 Nick Lawrence       20 M BRUNSWICK       GA         30:04  9:41 
  121 Allison Small       09 F                            30:07  9:42 
  122 Beau Small          42 M Brunswick       GA         30:09  9:42 
  123 Nathan Phillips     39 M St Simons Islan GA         30:12  9:44 
  124 Melissa Peralta     33 F StSimons	       GA         30:17  9:45 
  125 Driston Gaddis      22 F                            30:19  9:46 
  126 Cullen Kazimir      11 M StSimons	       GA         30:28  9:49 
  127 Todd Cummings       52 M Shelby Twp      MI         30:31  9:50 
  128 Maui Stutzer        10 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         30:35  9:51 
  129 Logan Lewis         09 M StSimons	       GA         30:45  9:54 
  130 Shannon Lemmon         F StSimons	       GA         30:50  9:56 
  131 Michelle Smith      36 F Saint Simons Is GA         30:50  9:56 
  132 PJ McCaskil         09 M StSimons	       GA         30:51  9:56 
  133 James Kennedy       12 M StSimons	       GA         30:54  9:57 
  134 Wayne Bradley       59 M Atlanta         GA         30:57  9:58 
  135 Tony Pasqualichio   51 M Brunswick       GA         31:09 10:02 
  136 Emma Stutzer        14 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         31:14 10:04 
  137 Warner Hilliard     10 M Saint Simons Is GA         31:16 10:04 
  138 Thomas Weaver       10 M StSimons	       GA         31:17 10:05 
  139 Sophie Andreae      09 F                            31:26 10:07 
  140 Becky Cookson       41 F BRUNSWICK       GA         31:28 10:08 
  141 Matt Andreal        46 M StSimons	       GA         31:31 10:09 
  142 David Roberts       07 M StSimons	       GA         31:33 10:10 
  143 Asher Allen         10 M st simons islan GA         31:36 10:11 
  144 Blake Buchholz      16 M                            31:36 10:11 
  145 Daniel Castro       07 M                            31:38 10:11 
  146 Neva Kaye           60 F St  Simons Isla GA         31:39 10:12 
  147 LILLIAN HIDALGO     16 F                            31:40 10:12 
  148 Marsha McCrea       54 F Waycross        GA FASTY   31:44 10:13 
  149 KELLY HIDALGO       44 F ST. SIMONS ISLA GA         31:47 10:14 
  150 Orrie McCrea        57 M WAYCROSS        GA FASTY   31:47 10:14  
  151 Hope Hendley        10 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         31:48 10:14 
  152 Pablo Castro        44 M                            31:48 10:15 
  153 Bonny Hendrix       39 F St Simons Islan GA         31:50 10:15 
  154 Genia Wilson        46 F LITHONIA        GA         31:55 10:17 
  155 Charles Easterlin   07 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         32:13 10:23 
  156 John Poulakis       52 M St Simons Islan GA         32:16 10:24 
  157 Bradley Easterlin   42 M StSimons	       GA         32:19 10:24 
  158 Coy Barnes          10 M                            32:27 10:27 
  159 Mary Westrick       27 F EAST CHINA      MI CBP     32:28 10:27 
  160 Marcia Roberts      35 F BELLAIRE        TX CBP     32:29 10:28 
  161 Ronald Henry        38 M LINDEN          NJ CBP     32:29 10:28 
  162 Claire Vinson       08 F St. Simons Isla GA         32:33 10:29 
  163 Julie Wade          39 F Eatonton        GA         32:44 10:33 
  164 Meredith Roberts    36 F StSimons	       GA         32:46 10:33 
  165 Samuel Hunter       09 M StSimons	       GA         32:49 10:34 
  166 Jaclyn Brogdon      43 F Saint Simons Is GA         32:50 10:34 
  167 Colleen Kazimir     43 F StSimons	       GA         32:53 10:35 
  168 Kristin Butler      33 F Athens          GA         32:54 10:36 
  169 Calliegh Purdy      10 F StSimons	       GA         32:55 10:36 
  170 Joe Etter           42 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         32:57 10:37 
  171 Donna Purdy         42 F StSimons	       GA         33:00 10:38 
  172 Richard Umpleby     72 M Jekyll Island   GA         33:04 10:39 
  173 Whitley Alberson    10 F St Simons Islan GA         33:06 10:40 
  174 Caroline Sexton     11 F StSimons	       GA         33:06 10:40 
  175 James Sexton        37 M StSimons	       GA         33:12 10:41 
  176 Wendy Alberson      45 F saint simons is GA         33:13 10:42 
  177 Bo Weaver           17 M StSimons	       GA         33:14 10:42 
  178 Cole Whitworth      17 M                            33:16 10:43 
  179 Andrew McKinnon     13 M StSimons	       GA         33:18 10:43 
  180 Sam Abarca          11 M                            33:19 10:44 
  181 Rebecca Etter       30 F StSimons	       GA         33:20 10:44 
  182 Cannon Christianson 07 M StSimons	       GA         33:24 10:45 
  183 Sarah Sanchez       32 F StSimons	       GA         33:25 10:46 
  184 Eric Wilson         48 M LITHONIA        GA         33:30 10:47 
  185 Deanna Klein        53 F                            33:39 10:50 
  186 Jenna Smith         35 F Nahunta         GA         33:47 10:53 
  187 Christine Thompson  35 F HORTENSE        GA         33:48 10:53 
  188 Libby Certain       11 F                            33:54 10:55 
  189 Griffin Phelps      09 M SAINT SIMONS IS GE         33:54 10:55 
  190 Eddie Myers         10 M                            34:02 10:58 
  191 Oliver Clark        10 M St Simons Islan GA         34:02 10:58 
  192 Gabe Powers         11 M Brunswick       GA         34:06 10:59 
  193 James Kavanaugh     10 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         34:06 10:59 
  194 Kolton Brogdon      10 M Saint SImons Is GA         34:08 11:00 
  195 Parker High         07 M                            34:24 11:05 
  196 Asa High            38 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         34:25 11:05 
  197 Molly High          35 F St. Simons Isla GA         34:42 11:11 
  198 Michael Christianso 36 M StSimons	       GA         34:46 11:12 
  199 Lauren Lavin        38 F St. Simons Isla GA         34:47 11:12 
  200 JULIA JORDAN        08 F                            34:48 11:12 
  201 Jennifer Meyers     36 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         34:49 11:13 
  202 chris jordan        41 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         34:52 11:14 
  203 Virginia Lavin      09 F St. Simons Isla GA         34:52 11:14 
  204 Brewer Dickson      09 M                            35:00 11:16 
  205 Eli Barnes          10 M                            35:04 11:18 
  206 Jayce Bond          10 M St Simons Islan GA         35:07 11:19 
  207 Barron Hayes        10 M StSimons	       GA         35:07 11:19 
  208 Ernest Lang         72 M Tifton  	       GA         35:13 11:21 
  209 Jakobi Allen        11 M Brunswick       GA         35:17 11:22 
  210 Joe Barnes          46 M St Simons Islan GA         35:25 11:24 
  211 Morgan Rooks        11 F StSimons	       GA         35:38 11:28 
  212 Lindsey Andersen    26 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         35:47 11:31 
  213 Cooper Whatley      08 M                            35:48 11:32 
  214 Leslie Thomas       59 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         35:51 11:33 
  215 Matthew Kennedy     10 M StSimons	       GA         35:51 11:33 
  216 Christine Cummings  53 F Shelby Twp      MI         36:01 11:36 
  217 Suzanne Haley       56 F St.Simons Islan GA         36:04 11:37 
  218 Miguel Pasqualichio 10 M                            36:04 11:37 
  219 Trevor Wheatley     49 M StSimons	       GA         36:08 11:38 
  220 Cecelia Wheatley    10 F StSimons	       GA         36:08 11:38 
  221 Bennett Sams        13 M                            36:08 11:38 
  222 Mary Madden Bishop  19 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         36:08 11:38 
  223 Max Kerns           09 M Saint Simons Is GA         36:17 11:41 
  224 Alison Rhoden       54 F St. Simons isla GA         36:18 11:41 
  225 Gabriel Scarboro-Ma 10 M                            36:18 11:41 
  226 Reese Kuhn          08 F                            36:19 11:42 
  227 Dominic Yeomans     22 M StSimons	       GA         36:20 11:42 
  228 Krista Kuhn         39 F St Simmons      GA         36:21 11:42 
  229 Charlie Mosley      07 M StSimons	       GA         36:21 11:42 
  230 Robert Todd         29 M TOWNSEND        GA         36:21 11:42 
  231 Heather Keefer      50 F Brunswick       GA         36:22 11:43 
  232 Luca Desrosiers     12 M Brunswick       GA         36:22 11:43 
  233 Damon Blackman      14 M Brunswcik       GA         36:23 11:43 
  234 Luke Koncul         08 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         36:25 11:44 
  235 Kellen Desrosiers   10 M Brunswick       GA         36:25 11:44 
  236 Lauren Koncul       40 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         36:26 11:44 
  237 VIctoria Stutzer    43 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         36:27 11:44 
  238 Gracie Jane Busby   11 F StSimons	       GA         36:34 11:46 
  239 Cassie Busby        36 F StSimons	       GA         36:37 11:47 
  240 Chase Busby         08 M StSimons	       GA         36:37 11:48 
  241 Jessica Kent        43 F StSimons	       GA         36:47 11:51 
  242 Cristi Kavanaugh    42 F Saint Simons is GA         36:47 11:51 
  243 Emey Hayes          11 F StSimons	       GA         36:50 11:52 
  244 Elizabeth Russo     46 F St Simons Islan GA         36:54 11:53 
  245 Olivia Seabolt      10 F                            36:58 11:54 
  246 Jeff Brezinsli      48 M StSimons	       GA         36:59 11:55 
  247 Sofia Coppola       09 F Brunswick       GA         37:00 11:55 
  248 Richard Wolkin      63 M Atlanta         GA         37:04 11:56 
  249 Jack Jones          11 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         37:21 12:02 
  250 Marshall Kent       11 M StSimons	       GA         37:22 12:02 
  251 Reynolds Carter     10 M StSimons	       GA         37:25 12:03 
  252 Jay Myers           51 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         37:40 12:08 
  253 Reid Graham         10 M St Simons Islan GA         37:41 12:08 
  254 Kenedi Smith        08 F Saint Simons Is GA         37:42 12:08 
  255 Michael Morrow      40 M StSimons	       GA         37:46 12:10 
  256 Miriam Wolkin       67 F ATLANTA         GA         37:48 12:10 
  257 Ava Lemmon          08 F StSimons	       GA         37:59 12:14 
  258 Lizzy Brezinsli     10 F StSimons	       GA         38:03 12:15 
  259 Emmy Brezinsli      10 F StSimons	       GA         38:04 12:16 
  260 Wendy Miller        53 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         38:07 12:17 
  261 Ellie LeRoux        12 F StSimons	       GA         38:15 12:19 
  262 Anna Kavanaugh      12 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         38:19 12:20 
  263 Richard Fox         56 M BRUNSWICK       GA         38:21 12:21 
  264 Robert Fox          70 M BRUNSWICK       GA         38:22 12:21 
  265 Taylor Cooper       28 M BRUNSWICK       GA         38:28 12:23 
  266 Ella Kate Blount    09 F                            38:30 12:24 
  267 Rob Yingling        47 M Brunswick       GA         38:31 12:24 
  268 Rich McCrary        51 M BRUNSWICK       GA         38:42 12:28 
  269 Colton Bennett      09 M                            38:44 12:28 
  270 Kimsey Shanks       43 F Saint Simons Is GA         38:45 12:29 
  271 Siler Jane Shanks   09 F                            38:47 12:29 
  272 Lettie Jones        07 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         38:51 12:31 
  273 Kristi Collins      41 F saint simons is GA         38:51 12:31 
  274 Mary Claire Jones   39 F St. Simons Isla GA         38:52 12:31 
  275 Nora Collins        06 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         38:52 12:31 
  276 Cynthia Pavey       62 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         38:56 12:32 
  277 Mitch Weaver        13 M StSimons	       GA         39:12 12:37 
  278 Gaines Smith        07 M StSimons	       GA         39:20 12:40 
  279 Lucas Hendrix       10 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         39:24 12:41 
  280 Brooks Good         46 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         39:32 12:44 
  281 Molly Good          09 F St. Simons Isla GA         39:33 12:44 
  282 Caroline Toth       08 F St Simons Islan GA         39:50 12:50 
  283 Tracy Toth          42 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         39:50 12:50 
  284 Kate Sabbe          39 F Brunswick       GA         39:58 12:52 
  285 Sam Weaver          10 M StSimons	       GA         40:01 12:53 
  286 Blake Oliver        09 F                            40:07 12:55 
  287 Bobbi Spradlin      38 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         40:07 12:55 
  288 Harrison Hardin     08 M stSimons	       GA         40:08 12:55 
  289 Sara Shaw           08 F                            40:11 12:56 
  290 Carter Reiss        09 M St Simons Islan GA         40:11 12:56 
  291 Fortune Hicks       10 M                    OCD     40:15 12:58 
  292 Rachel Hicks        39 F BRUNSWICK       GA OCD     40:21 12:59 
  293 Missy Weaver        48 F StSimons	       GA         40:25 13:01 
  294 Alexander Lawrence  16 M                            40:39 13:05 
  295 Maddy Bruce         11 F StSimons	       GA         41:19 13:18 
  296 Lexi Johnson        10 F                            41:20 13:19 
  297 Ada Brown           10 F StSimons	       GA         41:23 13:19 
  298 LeVon Goldsborough  53 M Brunswick       GA OCD     41:40 13:25 
  299 James Hartmann      07 M                            42:20 13:38 
  300 Paul Hartmann       43 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         42:23 13:39 
  301 Carolina Castro     40 F                            43:01 13:51 
  302 Kathryn Hall        52 F StSimons	       GA         43:07 13:53 
  303 Anthony Bergamine   34 M StSimons	       GA         43:14 13:55 
  304 Wes Blackburn       37 M                            43:17 13:56 
  305 Bailey Whited       10 F                            43:17 13:56 
  306 Stacy Oliver        43 F                            43:31 14:01 
  307 Isabella Haynes     07 F St. Simons isl. GA         43:40 14:04 
  308 Margaret Certain    09 F                            43:43 14:05 
  309 Matthew Certain     42 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         43:47 14:06 
  310 Michael Bloom       11 M                            44:29 14:19 
  311 Jackson Nash        09 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         44:59 14:29 
  312 Sophia Sistrunk     09 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         45:06 14:31 
  313 Ryan Babcock        40 M StSimons	       GA         45:11 14:33 
  314 Ezra harper         09 M StSimons	       GA         45:18 14:35 
  315 Samantha Nielsen    30 F Colorado Spring CO         45:27 14:38 
  316 Kyra Lawrence       26 F Brunswick       GA         45:28 14:39 
  317 Wanda Wetherington  72 F St Simons Islan GA         45:40 14:42 
  318 Sawyer Ferri        09 M                            46:05 14:50 
  319 Mitzi ANTONIO       44 F BRUNSWICK       GA         46:07 14:51 
  320 Stephanie Allen     37 F Brunswick       GA         46:10 14:52 
  321 Fabiana Steenhoek   34 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         46:17 14:54 
  322 Liam Steenhoek      08 M                            46:19 14:55 
  323 Eleanor Dobson      10 F StSimons	       GA         46:59 15:08 
  324 Lori Todd           41 F BRUNSWICK       GA         47:00 15:08 
  325 Aaron Dobson        40 M StSimons	       GA         47:02 15:09 
  326 Peyton Todd         09 F                            47:02 15:09 
  327 Lashelle Dobson     38 F StSimons	       GA         47:03 15:09 
  328 Gigi Cate           11 F StSimons	       GA         47:05 15:10 
  329 William Pope        09 M                            47:09 15:11 
  330 Craig Pope          38 M St Simons Islan GA         47:12 15:12 
  331 Wanda Bond          63 F St Simons Islan GA         48:07 15:29 
  332 Jillian Brogdon     09 F Saint SImons Is GA         48:08 15:30 
  333 Laura Vivenzio      42 F                            48:11 15:31 
  334 Daniel Miller       55 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         49:35 15:58 
  335 Molly Hartmann      10 F                            49:57 16:05 
  336 Daelynn House       10 F St Simons Islan GA         49:57 16:05 
  337 Emily Geer          10 F                            49:59 16:06 
  338 Harper Nash         09 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         50:47 16:21 
  339 Patty Kaiser        61 F StSimons	       GA         50:57 16:24 
  340 Amy McCrary         53 F BRUNSWICK       GA         52:02 16:45 
  341 Deborah Genard      52 F MIDWAY          GA         52:30 16:54 
  342 Tom Genard          54 M MIDWAY          GA         52:32 16:55 
  343 Vincent Coppola     09 M Brusnwick       GA         53:33 17:15 
  344 Erin Geer           49 F                            53:36 17:15 
  345 Georgia Carter      11 F StSimons	       GA         54:58 17:42 
  346 Tamara Kruger       56 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         55:16 17:48 
  347 Linda Sallins       53 F CRESCENT        GA         55:21 17:49 
  348 Mary K Coppola      42 M Brunswick       GA         56:11 18:05 
  349 Mary K Coppola      42 M Brunswick       GA         56:13 18:06 
  350 Sarah Blount        29 F Roswell         GA         56:48 18:17




                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Emma Mae Kirkland   Brunswick       GA   21:13 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Andrew Kuhn         Jacksonville Be FL   17:55 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Rachel Lee                               23:06 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Scott Squires       St. Simons Isla GA   19:11 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 10
    1   103 Olivia Anderson     08                         29:06 
    2   107 Addison Morrow      10                         29:16 
    3   121 Allison Small       09                         30:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 10
    1    23 Wynn Lee            10 StSimons	      GA   22:48 
    2    36 Whalen Lee          10 StSimons	      GA   24:09 
    3    44 Will Orendorf       10                         24:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1    46 Wyleigh Foulk       12                         25:11 
    2    50 Ava Clark           13 St Simons Island   GA   25:21 
    3    64 Lili Henry          12 StSimons	      GA   26:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1     4 Jack Roberts        13 StSimons	      GA   19:36 
    2     5 T.G. Roberts        11 Saint Simons Islan GA   21:01 
    3     9 Liam Kelso          12 Brunswick          GA   21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    37 Elizabeth DeVooght  15                         24:13 
    2    89 Virginia An Tennant 16                         28:17 
    3   147 LILLIAN HIDALGO     16                         31:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     2 Andrew Kaminer      16                         19:00 
    2     6 Parker Sams         16                         21:02 
    3     8 Griffin Lee         15                         21:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    22 Jessica Cummings    21 Ann Arbor          MI   22:46 
    2   101 Gracia Pickens      22 BRUNSWICK          GA   28:57 
    3   102 Emily Axman         24 StSimons	      GA   29:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    24 Sal Cenicola        20 ST SIMONS IS       GA   22:54 
    2    28 Sam Greene          24 Monroe             GA   22:57 
    3    29 Matthew Clifford    24 Chesterfield       MI   22:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   106 Rebecca Cushing     29 St Simons Island   GA   29:10 
    2   115 Amanda Wolkin       27 ATLANTA            GA   29:30 
    3   119 Kayla Lemley-Raifor 25 Brunswick          GA   29:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   230 Robert Todd         29 TOWNSEND           GA   36:21 
    2   265 Taylor Cooper       28 BRUNSWICK          GA   38:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    99 Jeri Kostal         31 StSimons	      GA   28:51 
    2   110 Ashley Raybould     32 Brunswick          GA   29:20 
    3   124 Melissa Peralta     33 StSimons	      GA   30:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    11 Mitch Nielsen       33 StSimons	      GA   21:35 
    2    53 Wes Morris          30                         25:29 
    3    98 Mark Smith          32 St Simons Island   GA   28:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    32 Jennifer Blackerby  37 ST SIMONS IS       GA   23:51 
    2    95 Charlotte Lancaster 35 StSimons	      GA   28:44 
    3   131 Michelle Smith      36 Saint Simons Islan GA   30:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    25 Joseph Schmidt      38 St Simons Island   GA   22:55 
    2    34 Cesar Abarca        35 Brunswick          GA   24:04 
    3    79 Caleb Steenhoek     37 St Simons Island   GA   27:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    88 Tracey Tennant      44 ST SIMONS IS       GA   28:15 
    2   140 Becky Cookson       41 BRUNSWICK          GA   31:28 
    3   149 KELLY HIDALGO       44 ST. SIMONS ISLAND  GA   31:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    10 Shawn Haugen        44 St.Simons Island   GA   21:32 
    2    12 Chris Warnat        42 StSimons	      GA   21:40 
    3    18 Paul Schofield      40 ST SIMONS IS       GA   22:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   104 Kelly Anderson      46                         29:07 
    2   113 Erin Judkins        45 ST SIMONS IS       GA   29:25 
    3   154 Genia Wilson        46 LITHONIA           GA   31:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    19 Gatewood Baynes     46 Union Point        GA   22:37 
    2    52 Timothy Keyes       47 Brunswick          GA   25:27 
    3    61 Russell Sams        48 ST SIMONS IS       GA   26:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    51 Melissa Rainey      53 SSI                GA   25:22 
    2    63 Lesley Leonard      51 St Simons          GA   26:07 
    3   148 Marsha McCrea       54 Waycross           GA   31:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    17 steve barr          51 st simons island   GA   22:08 
    2    38 Page Pate           52 St Simons Island   GA   24:21 
    3    41 Stanley Robinson    54 ST SIMONS IS       GA   24:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   214 Leslie Thomas       59 ST SIMONS IS       GA   35:51 
    2   217 Suzanne Haley       56 St.Simons Island   GA   36:04 
    3   346 Tamara Kruger       56 ST SIMONS IS       GA   55:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    20 Thomas Halley       58 Saint Simons Islan GA   22:38 
    2    40 Sammy Nedlouf       57 StSimons	      GA   24:50 
    3    70 Quinn Hall          55 StSimons	      GA   26:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    42 Sue Brown           62 StSimons	      GA   24:53 
    2   146 Neva Kaye           60 St  Simons Island  GA   31:39 
    3   276 Cynthia Pavey       62 ST SIMONS IS       GA   38:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    31 Jack Parish         63 31522              GA   23:43 
    2    43 Ewell Pope          64 St Simons Island   GA   24:56 
    3   248 Richard Wolkin      63 Atlanta            GA   37:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   256 Miriam Wolkin       67 ATLANTA            GA   37:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    48 Edwin Kezar         65 Birmingham         AL   25:12 
    2    60 Malcolm Williams    66 St Simons Island   GA   25:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   109 Molly Gray          72                         29:19 
    2   317 Wanda Wetherington  72 St Simons Island   GA   45:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    62 Stanley Dutton      75 ANTRIM             NH   26:04 
    2    94 Jim Tully           73 LAMONT             FL   28:39 
    3   172 Richard Umpleby     72 Jekyll Island      GA   33:04