Please scroll down to see results sorted by age groups.
                                                                     
 
       DOLPHIN DAY 5K
St. Simons, GA - Feb 22, 2014
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 FREDERICK STROUD    17 M SSI             GA   18:37  6:00 
    2 JOHN CARR           43 M JACSONVILLE     FL   18:44  6:02 
    3 CLAYTON KURTZ       18 M                      19:31  6:17 
    4 Robert Millican     52 M St. Simons Isla GA   19:50  6:23 
    5 Tyler Mimbs         21 M Sandersville    GA   19:51  6:24 
    6 Kevin Fussell       43 M                      20:09  6:29 
    7 KEITH BENNETT       33 M                      20:20  6:33 
    8 Mike Tigani         46 M St Simons Islan GA   20:38  6:39 
    9 Jack Wilfong        17 M Athens          GA   20:46  6:41 
   10 SCOTT BRADLEY       37 M SSI             GA   21:09  6:49 
   11 JAIME MARTINEZ      30 M                      21:12  6:50 
   12 GEORGE DYER         15 M                      21:14  6:50 
   13 JAMIL MORTADA       31 M SSI             GA   21:26  6:54 
   14 BEN MOODY           25 M                      21:28  6:55 
   15 Louis Jones         26 M Lilburn         GA   21:28  6:55 
   16 VAN WATERS          39 M SSI             GA   21:31  6:56 
   17 Rachel Lee          42 F St Simons Islan GA   21:54  7:03 
   18 TImothy Keyes       41 M Brunswick       GA   22:00  7:05 
   19 LEO ROYAL           16 M                      22:11  7:09 
   20 JOSHUA HOWARD       11 M                      22:19  7:11 
   21 Ted McDonald        43 M Brunswick       GA   22:29  7:15 
   22 RHETT RAINEY        10 M                      22:31  7:15 
   23 Daniel Smith        14 M Brunswick       GA   22:38  7:18 
   24 JIM HILL            49 M SSI             GA   22:44  7:19 
   25 DANA WATKINS        45 F                      22:47  7:20 
   26 John Montgomery     56 M St Simons Islan GA   22:54  7:22 
   27 unknown number 439                            22:54  7:23 
   28 Gavin Bach          15 M brunswick       GA   22:59  7:24 
   29 Jeff Fassel         50 M Brunswick       GA   23:03  7:25 
   30 PATRICK SAPP        10 M SSI             GA   23:21  7:31 
   31 Lee Giles           30 M St Simons Islan GA   23:30  7:34 
   32 Lance Parker        32 M                      23:40  7:37 
   33 NOAH STRANDE        12 M                      23:41  7:38 
   34 John Rooks          10 M St Simons ISlan GA   23:42  7:38 
   35 Ashley Parish       47 F St Simons Islan GA   23:45  7:39 
   36 Tyson Rooks         09 M St Simons Islan GA   23:50  7:41 
   37 JIMMY STAFFORD      31 M SSI             GA   23:50  7:41 
   38 Laney Tomberlin     16 F St Simons Islan GA   24:00  7:44 
   39 Jonathan Hines      13 M Greenwood       SC   24:14  7:48 
   40 ROBBY ARRINGTON     24 M SSI             GA   24:19  7:50 
   41 CARSON STROUD       11 M SSI             GA   24:30  7:54 
   42 Manning Rountree    41 M Lyme            NH   24:40  7:57 
   43 Wilson Spearman     14 M Greenwood       SC   24:45  7:58 
   44 Mason Palmer        12 M Brunswick       GA   24:49  8:00 
   45 Ethan Waters        09 M St Simons Islan GA   24:49  8:00 
   46 Lori Tigani         46 F St Simons Islan GA   24:51  8:00 
   47 Charlie Wilfong     09 M Athens          GA   24:51  8:00 
   48 Will Reilly         12 M Saint Simons Is GA   24:51  8:00 
   49 Richard Sipe        38 M Saint Simons Is GA   24:53  8:01 
   50 Harold Brashear     51 M Brunswick       GA   24:53  8:01 
   51 Mandy Kannapel      23 F Del Rio         TX   24:53  8:01 
   52 Lindsey Kennedy     32 F                      24:55  8:02 
   53 Breanna Young       30 F St Simons Islan GA   25:00  8:03 
   54 Jennifer Hefner     28 F St Simons Islan GA   25:03  8:04 
   55 CHARLIE ROYAL       10 M                      25:07  8:05 
   56 ERIC FRIEDRICH      29 M SSI             GA   25:07  8:06 
   57 ZACH VALKEMBURG     27 M SSI             GA   25:09  8:06 
   58 DANIELA CRUZ        17 F SSI             GA   25:11  8:07 
   59 MARK MCGOLDRICK     16 M                      25:11  8:07 
   60 Abigale Covey       31 F Brunswick       GA   25:13  8:07 
   61 CHRIS TODD          31 M SSI             GA   25:15  8:08 
   62 Sue Brown           57 F St Simons Islan GA   25:18  8:09 
   63 WILLIAM ROYAL       55 M                      25:18  8:09 
   64 BRANDON PEREZ       12 M                      25:20  8:10 
   65 Rhodora Tuten       37 F Brunswick       GA   25:27  8:12 
   66 ERNEST LANG         66 M                      25:27  8:12 
   67 John Greene         43 M Tifton          GA   25:27  8:12 
   68 Kari Obermeyer      31 F Durham          NC   25:33  8:14 
   69 Bronson Price       10 M St Simons Islan GA   25:34  8:14 
   70 Thomas Fox          44 M St. Simons Isla GA   25:36  8:15 
   71 TORI WOLFE          17 F BRUNSWICK       GA   25:36  8:15 
   72 Derek Gwaltney      33 M St. Simons isla GA   25:43  8:17 
   73 MARYCHELSEA BANISTE 21 F SSI             GA   25:55  8:21 
   74 Lisa Montgomery     57 F St simons Islan GA   25:57  8:21 
   75 Colette Wheeler     52 F Kingsland       GA   26:05  8:24 
   76 Kyle Perez          10 M Saint Simons Is GA   26:10  8:26 
   77 COLIN SPEED         10 M                      26:11  8:26 
   78 Brant Jones         41 M St Simons Islan GA   26:12  8:26 
   79 MELISSA RAINEY      47 F                      26:18  8:28 
   80 CHRISTOPHER KIRKLAN 15 M                      26:21  8:29 
   81 James Curry         61 M St Simons Islan GA   26:23  8:30 
   82 Jennifer Blackerby  31 F St. Simons Isla GA   26:28  8:32 
   83 GRANT WOLFE         11 M                      26:30  8:32 
   84 DOUG TUCKER         41 M                      26:31  8:32 
   85 ISHMAEL SANCHEZ     30 M                      26:31  8:32 
   86 ANDIE WEIDMAN       14 F                      26:43  8:36 
   87 DMITRY STEESY       19 M SSI             GA   26:47  8:38 
   88 Bob Smith           70 M Uniontown       OH   26:47  8:38 
   89 Michael Pendarvis   17 M Brunswick       GA   26:49  8:38 
   90 Trey Pralinsky      11 M St Simons Islan GA   26:49  8:38 
   91 THOMAS HALLEY       52 M SSI             GA   26:50  8:38 
   92 JOSEPH DOUBERLY     10 M                      26:50  8:39 
   93 Marie Easterlin     35 F St Simons Islan GA   26:53  8:39 
   94 Lizzy Runyan        11 F Brunswick       GA   27:06  8:44 
   95 Joel Clayton        44 M Brunswick       GA   27:06  8:44 
   96 KIMBERLY JAMER      38 F                      27:07  8:44 
   97 Martin Smith        46 M Brunswick       GA   27:09  8:45 
   98 CHRIS COGER         27 M ALAHUNTA        GA   27:10  8:45 
   99 Caroline Lokey      11 F St. Simons Isla GA   27:11  8:45 
  100 Jackson Bufkin      10 M ssI             GA   27:15  8:47 
  101 Jeffery Acocks      69 M Perrysburg      OH   27:19  8:48 
  102 Charlie McCollough  11 M St Simons Islan GA   27:24  8:49 
  103 TOM PEGULA          65 M SSI             GA   27:27  8:50 
  104 Melissa Luce        29 F Saint Simons Is GA   27:32  8:52 
  105 Barry Tuten         47 M Brunswick       GA   27:41  8:55 
  106 WESLEY JOINER       26 M SSI             GA   27:42  8:55 
  107 Brad Lawrence       47 M Saint Simons Is GA   27:42  8:55 
  108 Bailey Wiggins      13 F St. Simons Isla GA   27:53  8:59 
  109 MARK WATKINS        50 M                      27:59  9:01 
  110 Ronald Townsend     59 M St Simons Islan GA   28:02  9:02 
  111 SOPHIA ROYAL        13 F                      28:08  9:04 
  112 Cassie Busby        30 F                      28:09  9:04 
  113 Kathryn Ross        47 F St.Simons Islan GA   28:11  9:05 
  114 Mary Claire Jones   33 F St. Simons      GA   28:16  9:06 
  115 Andrew Morelli      39 M Brunswick       GA   28:16  9:06 
  116 Rejane Parker       31 F                      28:18  9:07 
  117 TINA BENNETT        53 F SSI             GA   28:21  9:08 
  118 PAUL NORTON         51 M SSI             GA   28:22  9:08 
  119 Avery Yarbrough     11 M Saint Simons Is GA   28:23  9:09 
  120 Daryl Ray           60 M St. Simons Isla GA   28:25  9:09 
  121 Jacquekine Weder    49 F Brunswick       GA   28:26  9:09 
  122 Elvis Ray           10 M St. Simons Isla GA   28:26  9:09 
  123 Andrea Sortwell     54 F Broomfield      CO   28:28  9:10 
  124 Nancy Dominesey     41 F Brunswick       GA   28:28  9:10 
  125 LAURA KATE BENNETT  10 F                      28:32  9:11 
  126 BEN BENNETT         42 M                      28:32  9:11 
  127 Angela McManigal    43 F Saint Marys     GA   28:36  9:13 
  128 DOWL BOWEN          09 M                      28:38  9:13 
  129 LILY RITCHEY        11 F                      28:38  9:13 
  130 Caden Stevenot      08 M Brunswick       GA   28:44  9:15 
  131 JENNIFER BRADLEY    35 F SSI             GA   28:47  9:16 
  132 AUDREY HAGGAR       28 F                      28:48  9:17 
  133 TATE RHODES         10 M                      28:49  9:17 
  134 Maizy Davenport     12 F St Simons Islan GA   28:51  9:17 
  135 SIERRA HORSTING     15 F                      28:52  9:18 
  136 RACHEL BAILEY       34 F ST SIMONS       GA   28:52  9:18 
  137 Matthew Blackstone  41 M Brunswick       GA   28:54  9:18 
  138 LAINE BENNETT       13 F                      28:59  9:20 
  139 Carla Lee           51 F Saint Simons Is GA   29:00  9:20 
  140 Bella Swinson       11 F                      29:01  9:21 
  141 shley Hornbuckle    39 F St Simons Islan GA   29:08  9:23 
  142 Jude Hornbuckle     06 M St Simons Islan GA   29:10  9:24 
  143 Libby DeVooght      09 F St Simons Islan GA   29:13  9:24 
  144 ANASTASTIA BARR     08 F SSI             GA   29:14  9:25 
  145 Leslie DeVooght     36 F St Simons Islan GA   29:14  9:25 
  146 Dan Welch           34 M                      29:17  9:26 
  147 Anna Grace Mallon   10 F St Simons Islan GA   29:24  9:28 
  148 Donna Purdy         37 F                      29:28  9:30 
  149 Johnie Boatright    63 M Brunswick       GA   29:31  9:30 
  150 REBEKAH MCKINNON    09 F                      29:32  9:31 
  151 Gigi Gerhart        12 F st simons islan GA   29:36  9:32 
  152 Erika Wiggins       31 F St. Simons Isla GA   29:37  9:32 
  153 APRIL ROYAL         45 F                      29:40  9:33 
  154 Meagan Doyle        26 F St Simons Islan GA   29:48  9:36 
  155 DEBORAH krush       45 F Brunswick       GA   29:51  9:37 
  156 Jennifer Meyers     30 F St simons islan GA   29:55  9:38 
  157 DREW BOWEN          09 M                      30:03  9:41 
  158 Carl Milazzo        50 M Brunswick       GA   30:05  9:41 
  159 CANDICE MILLER      10 F SSI             GA   30:14  9:44 
  160 Bruce Wheeler       58 M Kingsland       GA   30:23  9:47 
  161 JENNI BOCZAR        38 F                      30:24  9:47 
  162 Summer Little       38 F St Simons Islan GA   30:27  9:48 
  163 Kristi Collins      35 F St Simons Islan GA   30:27  9:48 
  164 Molly McClellan     08 F Darien          GA   30:28  9:49 
  165 WILLIAM AIKEN       10 M SSI             GA   30:33  9:50 
  166 WILL FEDISIN        08 M SSI             GA   30:35  9:51 
  167 TYLER MICHAEL       09 M                      30:42  9:53 
  168 Elizabeth Bizzell   32 F Saint Simons Is GA   30:46  9:54 
  169 Jennifer Cagle      41 F Brunswick       GA   30:46  9:54 
  170 Ryan Cagle          35 M Brunswick       GA   30:48  9:55 
  171 RYAN CAGLE          35 M HINESVILLE      AL   30:49  9:55 
  172 ANDREW MCKINNON     07 M                      31:00  9:59 
  173 Kelly McClellan     38 F Darien          GA   31:03 10:00 
  174 Natalie Boatwright  36 F Watkinsville    GA   31:03 10:00 
  175 Sheri Graham        37 F St Simons Islan GA   31:10 10:02 
  176 CUREEL PATTIE       70 M                      31:15 10:04 
  177 MELISSA WEIDMAN     45 F                      31:15 10:04 
  178 Garrett Mallette    10 M Saint Simons Is GA   31:17 10:04 
  179 ASHLEY JENNINGS     11 F SSI             GA   31:19 10:05 
  180 Josh Alves          39 M St Simons Islan GA   31:19 10:05 
  181 STACIE WATERS       36 F                      31:23 10:06 
  182 CHRISTOPHER GERHART 54 M SSI             GA   31:25 10:07 
  183 Drake Stepehnson    10 M St Simons Islan GA   31:25 10:07 
  184 Kelley Spaeder      47 F St Simons Islan GA   31:25 10:07 
  185 Melissa Fassel      42 F Brunswick       GA   31:27 10:08 
  186 Dallas Seymore      18 F Brunswick       GA   31:28 10:08 
  187 JOHN WEAVER         43 M BRUNSWICK       GA   31:32 10:09 
  188 Gavin Harden        14 M Brunswick       GA   31:33 10:10 
  189 Jenny Lee           41 F                      31:33 10:10 
  190 Allyson Sepp        39 F St Simons Islan GA   31:38 10:11 
  191 Will Sepp           37 M St Simons Islan GA   31:38 10:11 
  192 Anneliese Sepp      07 F St Simons Islan GA   31:38 10:11 
  193 Kitty Ganzel        70 F Geneva          IL   31:45 10:14 
  194 JJ Lee              33 M                      31:48 10:14 
  195 ATTICUS HALLEY      10 M SSI             GA   31:49 10:15 
  196 Samantha Lawrence   24 F Colorado Spring CO   31:55 10:17 
  197 GENA CHURCHWELL     49 F                      31:55 10:17 
  198 Brock Harden        08 M Brunswick       GA   31:56 10:17 
  199 Rett Reynolds       11 M St Simons Islan GA   31:59 10:18 
  200 EDIE EWING          17 F                      32:01 10:19 
  201 Jarret Graham       38 M St Simons Islan GA   32:02 10:19 
  202 Tina White          42 F Statesboro      GA   32:03 10:19 
  203 Matthew Luce        30 M Saint Simons Is GA   32:03 10:19 
  204 MEGAN TRIPLETT      18 F                      32:04 10:19 
  205 LUIS PAUCAR         49 M                      32:11 10:22 
  206 MARYELLEN AIKEN     39 F SSI             GA   32:11 10:22 
  207 JACKSON FAIRCLOTH   11 M                      32:12 10:22 
  208 Ashleigh Meader     11 F Saint Simons Is GA   32:13 10:22 
  209 ALLIE MILLER        14 F SSI             GA   32:13 10:22 
  210 KRISTEN MEAZELL     46 F SSI             GA   32:24 10:26 
  211 WILLIAM BRANCH      49 M                      32:27 10:27 
  212 MARIA BARR          10 F SSI             GA   32:28 10:27 
  213 AMY PAVLOV          43 F SSI             GA   32:28 10:27 
  214 IVAN BARR           09 M SSI             GA   32:30 10:28 
  215 Harry Boal          72 M St Simons Islan GA   32:35 10:30 
  216 CAMMIE POPE         09 F SSI             GA   32:43 10:32 
  217 Wendy Alberson      39 F Saint Simons Is GA   32:44 10:32 
  218 Anna Beth Baker     09 F St Simons Islan GA   32:45 10:33 
  219 MASON KENT          09 M                      32:45 10:33 
  220 GENNY SMITH         28 F SSI             GA   32:50 10:34 
  221 BIZZY PODLESNY      42 F SSI             GA   32:55 10:36 
  222 STEPHANIE MILLER    41 F SSI             GA   32:55 10:36 
  223 Clint Joiner        36 M Brunswick       GA   32:59 10:37 
  224 Christoper Jones    55 M Lilburn         GA   33:02 10:38 
  225 JESSICA KENT        36 F                      33:04 10:39 
  226 Pedro Arosemena     40 M Brunswick       GA   33:05 10:39 
  227 James Kennedy       06 M St Simons Islan GA   33:05 10:39 
  228 DAN MAXEY           55 M                      33:11 10:41 
  229 ANNA STALNAKER      11 F SSI             GA   33:13 10:42 
  230 Olivia Hamby        11 F St Simons Islan GA   33:13 10:42 
  231 John Taylor         39 M Brunswick       GA   33:16 10:43 
  232 Lauren Lindsey      10 F Waverly         GA   33:19 10:44 
  233 DIANE PEGULA        60 F SSI             GA   33:22 10:45 
  234 ANNE WATKINS        44 F SSI             GA   33:28 10:47 
  235 Lynette Arosemena   08 F Brunswick       GA   33:31 10:48 
  236 EMILY WEIDMAN       16 F                      33:33 10:48 
  237 Lawton Mathis       75 M Savannah        GA   33:35 10:49 
  238 Ellen Mullis        36 F                      33:38 10:50 
  239 Todd Thompson, Jr.  09 M St Simons Islan GA   33:44 10:52 
  240 Todd Thompson       40 M St Simons Islan GA   33:45 10:52 
  241 Colin Vinhateiro    11 M                      33:55 10:55 
  242 Lindsey West        27 F St Simons Islan GA   33:56 10:56 
  243 ELLA HENRY          09 F SSI             GA   33:58 10:56 
  244 SHANNON HENRY       40 F SSI             GA   33:58 10:56 
  245 RILEY RITCHEY       09 M                      33:59 10:57 
  246 Jack Anderson       10 M Saint Simons Is GA   34:04 10:58 
  247 Allison Walker      18 F Tifton          GA   34:18 11:03 
  248 Sam Greene          18 M Tifton          GA   34:21 11:04 
  249 DOUGLAS HARRIS      09 M                      34:23 11:04 
  250 Jean Vickers        39 F Saint Simons Is GA   34:35 11:08 
  251 MELISSA BAILEY      27 F                      34:41 11:10 
  252 JONATHAN COLLETT    10 M BRUNSWICK       GA   34:54 11:14 
  253 Andreww Hutchins    10 M St Simons Islan GA   34:55 11:15 
  254 Anna Williams       13 F St Simons Islan GA   34:58 11:16 
  255 RICK LAWSON         54 M                      35:00 11:16 
  256 Olivia Pralinsky    11 F St Simons Islan GA   35:02 11:17 
  257 ELLIE WATKINS       11 F SSI             GA   35:03 11:17 
  258 Emma Alves          10 F St Simons Islan GA   35:07 11:18 
  259 Tiffany Farmer      40 F Brunswick       GA   35:07 11:19 
  260 John Tomberlin      47 M St Simons Islan GA   35:11 11:20 
  261 Jesse Fuentes       24 M Lodi            NJ   35:14 11:21 
  262 Patrick McGuire     28 M Washington      DC   35:15 11:21 
  263 Maurice Pratt       34 M Monrovia        CA   35:15 11:21 
  264 HOLLY FETTERMAN     34 F                      35:15 11:21 
  265 Edyta Zak           31 F Silver Spring   MD   35:16 11:21 
  266 MCKENZIE BRANCH     11 F                      35:19 11:22 
  267 Gene Edwards        44 M Glennville      GA   35:48 11:32 
  268 KAI VICKERS         10 M                      35:58 11:35 
  269 BRODY FEDISIN       06 F SSI             GA   35:58 11:35 
  270 ANGIE FEDISIN       42 F SSI             GA   35:59 11:35 
  271 Jamie Brown         10 F St Simons ISlan GA   36:06 11:37 
  272 Thomas Vinson       07 M St. Simons Isla GA   36:06 11:38 
  273 Michelle Blackstone 41 F Brunswick       GA   36:30 11:45 
  274 ERIN COMPTON        31 F                      36:35 11:47 
  275 Randy Griffin       58 M Brunswick       GA   36:41 11:49 
  276 Kali Alves          12 F St Simons Islan GA   36:56 11:54 
  277 Stephanie Sinopoli  54 F White Oak       GA   37:01 11:55 
  278 Sofia Quintanar     10 F St Simons ISlan GA   37:16 12:00 
  279 Erin Geer           43 F St Simons Islan GA   37:17 12:00 
  280 TRACY QUINTANAR     44 F SSI             GA   37:17 12:00 
  281 Bailey Vaughan      16 F Lawrenceville   GA   37:22 12:02 
  282 JT Good             10 M St Simons Islan GA   37:23 12:02 
  283 Benjamin Quintanar  07 M St Simons Islan GA   37:24 12:02 
  284 JACK LOMBARDO       07 M SSI             GA   37:26 12:03 
  285 ELLA GRACE FAIRCLOT 09 F                      37:34 12:06 
  286 ALEXANDER PHILLIPS  10 M SSI             GA   37:47 12:10 
  287 JOSHUA ANNIS        27 M HINESVILLE      GA   37:54 12:12 
  288 Samantha Annis      23 F Hinesville      GA   37:55 12:12 
  289 Sharon Griffin      58 F Brunswick       GA   38:14 12:19 
  290 ALEX RINER          17 F                      38:38 12:26 
  291 BETH JACKSON        64 F                      38:40 12:27 
  292 MAGGIE KOHLER       46 F                      38:42 12:28 
  293 Scott Vinson        40 M St. Simons Isla GA   38:43 12:28 
  294 KATE AKINS          08 F                      38:46 12:29 
  295 Morgan Klett        10 F SSI             GA   38:47 12:29 
  296 SUZANNE AKINS       36 F                      38:47 12:29 
  297 Bill Briggs         83 M Savannah        GA   38:48 12:30 
  298 McKenzie Patten     16 F SSI             GA   38:52 12:31 
  299 ANGEL GROVENOR      14 F                      39:09 12:36 
  300 Chrystal Moss       25 F Brunswick       GA   39:09 12:36 
  301 JON COLLETT         33 M BRUNSWICK       GA   39:09 12:36 
  302 MEREDITH HENDRY     12 F SSI             GA   39:18 12:39 
  303 MEGAN SHINSKE       11 F                      39:22 12:41 
  304 Ava Bostick         11 F St. Simons Isla GA   39:23 12:41 
  305 Simon Kitchen       10 M St. Simons      GA   39:28 12:42 
  306 Rebecca Tiller      11 F St Simons Islan GA   39:31 12:44 
  307 James McQuigg       12 M St. Simons Isla GA   39:36 12:45 
  308 Tammy Allen         47 F Atlanta         GA   39:38 12:46 
  309 Lori McIver         14 F Townsend        GA   39:44 12:48 
  310 Rebecca Jones       45 F Louisville      GA   39:45 12:48 
  311 John Blummer        41 M St Simon Island GA   39:46 12:48 
  312 BETHANY KIRKLAND    12 F                      39:50 12:49 
  313 Meghann Tuc         28 F Saint Simons Is GA   39:57 12:52 
  314 TRACY LOVE          43 F                      40:01 12:53 
  315 Abigail Boatwright  11 F Watkinsville    GA   40:02 12:53 
  316 Carole Wellman      66 F Kenova          WV   40:13 12:57 
  317 Ann Wilson          39 F St Simons Islan GA   40:16 12:58 
  318 Amber Wellman-Carls 36 F Saint Simons Is GA   40:16 12:58 
  319 Kaitlyn Vaughan     20 F Lawrenceville   GA   40:18 12:59 
  320 Ginger Joiner       29 F Brunswick       GA   40:21 12:59 
  321 JULIE AVILA         44 F SSI             GA   40:49 13:08 
  322 Anna Battle         28 F St. Simons Isla GA   40:50 13:09 
  323 Tyler Carlisle      28 M St. Simons Isla GA   40:51 13:09 
  324 BILL BESSER         69 M                      40:58 13:12 
  325 Mykeria Williams    14 F                      41:05 13:14 
  326 Shayna Hanner       25 M Piedmont        AL   41:06 13:14 
  327 Meme Curry          60 F St Simons Islan GA   41:15 13:17 
  328 Ashli Galloway      29 F St Simons Islan GA   41:17 13:18 
  329 ROSCOE DOUGLAS      66 M                      41:18 13:18 
  330 Isabella Crumbliss  11 F St Simons Islan GA   41:19 13:18 
  331 Susan Marcinko      57 F Brunswick       GA   41:22 13:19 
  332 Veronica Williams   48 F Darien          GA   42:00 13:31 
  333 Jacob Adamson       07 M St Simons Islan GA   42:01 13:32 
  334 Ashley Adamson      37 F St Simons Islan GA   42:03 13:33 
  335 WILL ROBINSON       07 M                      42:19 13:38 
  336 Shannon Lokey       45 F St. Simons Isla GA   42:20 13:38 
  337 Jaesen Klett        40 M SSI             GA   42:21 13:38 
  338 Michael Moravec     68 M St Simons Islan GA   42:32 13:42 
  339 KATIE CAPULLO       17 F BRUNSWICK       GA   42:48 13:47 
  340 David Vaughan       50 M Lawrenceville   GA   42:51 13:48 
  341 SONIA KEANE         55 F                      43:05 13:52 
  342 BRIAN ALCOCK        58 M                      43:06 13:53 
  343 JOANNA WILKINS      40 F                      43:27 13:59 
  344 ELLE WILKINS        10 F                      43:27 13:59 
  345 CHARLOTTE LAWSON    53 F                      43:27 14:00 
  346 louise johnson      63 F Westfield       NY   43:44 14:05 
  347 BRANT DAVIS         40 M SSI             GA   43:58 14:10 
  348 TAYLOR DAVIS        10 F SSI             GA   43:59 14:10 
  349 WILL FRANKLIN       11 M                      44:20 14:16 
  350 Chuck Taylor        52 M Lawrenceville   GA   44:24 14:18 
  351 CT LOMBARDO         09 M SSI             GA   44:27 14:19 
  352 Kathleen McQuigg    09 F St. Simons Isla GA   44:30 14:20 
  353 John McQuigg        43 M Saint Simons Is GA   44:31 14:20 
  354 April Stephenson    11 F st Simons Islan GA   44:33 14:21 
  355 CHUCK LOMBARDO      51 M SSI             GA   45:03 14:30 
  356 Ansley Franklin     10 F St Simons Islan GA   45:21 14:36 
  357 SOPHIE BRASWELL     10 F                      45:22 14:36 
  358 Nikki Diestel       26 F Brunswick       GA   45:22 14:36 
  359 Kimberly Kirk       44 F Waynesville     GA   45:22 14:36 
  360 Savannah Klett      08 F SSI             GA   45:27 14:38 
  361 SUSAN SHIPMAN       59 F                      45:43 14:43 
  362 Tonia Patten-Klett  43 F SSI             GA   46:00 14:49 
  363 MYRA BRASWELL       49 F                      46:09 14:51 
  364 Tina Boles          41 F Loganville      GA   46:11 14:52 
  365 Emma Measly         08 F                      46:51 15:05 
  366 Melanie Todd        40 F                      46:51 15:05 
  367 jeffrey cowles      57 M st simons islan GA   46:52 15:05 
  368 EDEN ROBERTS        09 F SSI             GA   46:59 15:08 
  369 HANNAH ROBERTS      39 F SSI             GA   46:59 15:08 
  370 Skylar Tiner        11 F Brunswick       GA   47:11 15:12 
  371 Suzanne Moravec     62 F St Simons Islan GA   48:13 15:31 
  372 Richard Bliss       73 M Hortonville     NY   48:13 15:32 
  373 Karen Bliss         68 F Hortonville     NY   48:14 15:32 
  374 Kaitlyn Gosman      25 F Lawrenceville   GA   48:36 15:39 
  375 Will Taylor         24 M Lawrenceville   GA   48:36 15:39 
  376 KELSEA KIRKLAND     18 F                      49:49 16:02 
  377 MELISSA HARRIS      40 F                      50:18 16:12 
  378 Nancy Tyre          46 F Jesup           GA   50:22 16:13 
  379 Tricia Dear         43 F Jesup           GA   50:24 16:14 
  380 Trish Wooten        59 F St. Simons Isla GA   50:28 16:15 
  381 ROB FURLONG         63 M                      50:55 16:24 
  382 SUZY FURLONG        50 F                      50:55 16:24 
  383 Carol Connor        56 F St Simons Islan GA   51:16 16:30 
  384 Royce Sutton        57 M Saint Simons Is GA   51:20 16:32 
  385 Lisa Courson        52 F Baxley          GA   51:22 16:32 
  386 Sara Vaughan        47 F Lawrenceville   GA   51:32 16:36 
  387 Manuel Dawid        47 M St Simons Islan GA   52:06 16:47 
  388 Nancy Franklin      42 F St Simons Islan GA   52:07 16:47 
  389 MARY MATHIS         46 F SSI             GA   52:12 16:48 
  390 RANDALL GOWEN       11 M                      52:17 16:50 
  391 GERI FEDISIN        69 F BRUNSWICK       GA   52:48 17:00 
  392 Bobby Camacho       11 M St Simons Islan GA   52:57 17:03 
  393 Beth Gwaltney       39 F St. Simons isla GA   52:58 17:03 
  394 JAMES FEDISIN       71 M BRUNSWICK       GA   53:16 17:09 
  395 lauret lawrence     51 F brunswk         GA   54:23 17:31 
  396 alex lawrence       10 M brunswick       GA   54:23 17:31 
  397 Trip Stevenot       09 M Brunswick       GA   55:11 17:46 
  398 Kathleen Heller     22 F Atlanta         GA   55:36 17:54 
  399 Hanne Kirchoff Greg 20 F Atlanta         GA   55:38 17:55 
  400 Anna Taylor         20 F Lawrenceville   GA   55:38 17:55 
  401 Julie Perry         77 F east boothbay   ME   55:49 17:58 
  402 Jean Gordon         73 F St Simons Islan GA   55:50 17:59 
  403 Trish Francis       65 F St Simons Islan GA   55:57 18:01 
  404 jacob lawrence      18 M brunswick       GA   56:16 18:07 
  405 BERNICE BURGESS     64 F                      56:33 18:12 
  406 PAULINE ADAMS       64 F                      56:33 18:13 
  407 kyra lawrence       20 F brunswick       GA 1:05:08 20:58 
  408 nikolas lawrence    14 M brunswick       GA 1:05:09 20:58 
  409 david lawrence      52 M brunswick       GA 1:05:10 20:59 
  410 MARILYN LAWRENCE    84 F                    1:05:10 20:59 


       DOLPHIN DAY 5K
St. Simons, GA - Feb 22, 2014
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Rachel Lee          42 St Simons Islan GA   21:54 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 FREDERICK STROUD    17 SSI             GA   18:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 08
    1   144 ANASTASTIA BARR     08 SSI                GA   29:14 
    2   164 Molly McClellan     08 Darien             GA   30:28 
    3   192 Anneliese Sepp      07 St Simons Island   GA   31:38 
    4   235 Lynette Arosemena   08 Brunswick          GA   33:31 
    5   269 BRODY FEDISIN       06 SSI                GA   35:58 
    6   294 KATE AKINS          08 St Simons Island   GA   38:46 
    7   360 Savannah Klett      08 SSI                GA   45:27 
    8   365 Emma Measly         08 St Simons Island   GA   46:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 08
    1   130 Caden Stevenot      08 Brunswick          GA   28:44 
    2   142 Jude Hornbuckle     06 St Simons Island   GA   29:10 
    3   166 WILL FEDISIN        08 SSI                GA   30:35 
    4   172 ANDREW MCKINNON     07 St Simons Island   GA   31:00 
    5   198 Brock Harden        08 Brunswick          GA   31:56 
    6   227 James Kennedy       06 St Simons Island   GA   33:05 
    7   272 Thomas Vinson       07 St. Simons Island  GA   36:06 
    8   283 Benjamin Quintanar  07 St Simons Island   GA   37:24 
    9   284 JACK LOMBARDO       07 SSI                GA   37:26 
   10   333 Jacob Adamson       07 St Simons Island   GA   42:01 
   11   335 WILL ROBINSON       07 St Simons Island   GA   42:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
    1    94 Lizzy Runyan        11 Brunswick          GA   27:06 
    2    99 Caroline Lokey      11 St. Simons Island  GA   27:11 
    3   125 LAURA KATE BENNETT  10 St Simons Island   GA   28:32 
    4   129 LILY RITCHEY        11 St Simons Island   GA   28:38 
    5   140 Bella Swinson       11 St Simons Island   GA   29:01 
    6   143 Libby DeVooght      09 St Simons Island   GA   29:13 
    7   147 Anna Grace Mallon   10 St Simons Island   GA   29:24 
    8   150 REBEKAH MCKINNON    09 St Simons Island   GA   29:32 
    9   159 CANDICE MILLER      10 SSI                GA   30:14 
   10   179 ASHLEY JENNINGS     11 SSI                GA   31:19 
   11   208 Ashleigh Meader     11 Saint Simons Islan GA   32:13 
   12   212 MARIA BARR          10 SSI                GA   32:28 
   13   216 CAMMIE POPE         09 SSI                GA   32:43 
   14   218 Anna Beth Baker     09 St Simons Island   GA   32:45 
   15   229 ANNA STALNAKER      11 SSI                GA   33:13 
   16   230 Olivia Hamby        11 St Simons Island   GA   33:13 
   17   232 Lauren Lindsey      10 Waverly            GA   33:19 
   18   243 ELLA HENRY          09 SSI                GA   33:58 
   19   256 Olivia Pralinsky    11 St Simons Island   GA   35:02 
   20   257 ELLIE WATKINS       11 SSI                GA   35:03 
   21   258 Emma Alves          10 St Simons Island   GA   35:07 
   22   266 MCKENZIE BRANCH     11 St Simons Island   GA   35:19 
   23   271 Jamie Brown         10 St Simons ISland   GA   36:06 
   24   278 Sofia Quintanar     10 St Simons ISland   GA   37:16 
   25   285 ELLA GRACE FAIRCLOT 09 St Simons Island   GA   37:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
    1     3 SULLIVAN PATTEN     10 SSI                GA   19:31 
    2    21 JOSHUA HOWARD       11 St Simons Island   GA   22:19 
    3    23 RHETT RAINEY        10 St Simons Island   GA   22:31 
    4    31 PATRICK SAPP        10 SSI                GA   23:21 
    5    35 John Rooks          10 St Simons ISland   GA   23:42 
    6    37 Tyson Rooks         09 St Simons Island   GA   23:50 
    7    42 CARSON STROUD       11 SSI                GA   24:30 
    8    46 Ethan Waters        09 St Simons Island   GA   24:49 
    9    48 Charlie Wilfong     09 Athens             GA   24:51 
   10    56 CHARLIE ROYAL       10 St Simons Island   GA   25:07 
   11    70 Bronson Price       10 St Simons Island   GA   25:34 
   12    77 Kyle Perez          10 Saint Simons Islan GA   26:10 
   13    78 COLIN SPEED         10 St Simons Island   GA   26:11 
   14    84 GRANT WOLFE         11 St Simons Island   GA   26:30 
   15    92 JOSEPH DOUBERLY     10 St Simons Island   GA   26:50 
   16   100 Jackson Bufkin      10 ssI                GA   27:15 
   17   102 Charlie McCollough  11 St Simons Island   GA   27:24 
   18   119 Avery Yarbrough     11 Saint Simons Islan GA   28:23 
   19   122 Elvis Ray           10 St. Simons Island  GA   28:26 
   20   128 DOWL BOWEN          09 St Simons Island   GA   28:38 
   21   133 TATE RHODES         10 St Simons Island   GA   28:49 
   22   157 DREW BOWEN          09 St Simons Island   GA   30:03 
   23   165 WILLIAM AIKEN       10 SSI                GA   30:33 
   24   167 TYLER MICHAEL       09 St Simons Island   GA   30:42 
   25   178 Garrett Mallette    10 Saint Simons Islan GA   31:17
   26   305 Simon Kitchen       10 M St. Simons       GA   39:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
    1    87 ANDIE WEIDMAN       14 St Simons Island   GA   26:43 
    2   108 Bailey Wiggins      13 St. Simons Island  GA   27:53 
    3   111 SOPHIA ROYAL        13 St Simons Island   GA   28:08 
    4   134 Maizy Davenport     12 St Simons Island   GA   28:51 
    5   138 LAINE BENNETT       13 St Simons Island   GA   28:59 
    6   151 Gigi Gerhart        12 st simons island   GA   29:36 
    7   209 ALLIE MILLER        14 SSI                GA   32:13 
    8   254 Anna Williams       13 St Simons Island   GA   34:58 
    9   276 Kali Alves          12 St Simons Island   GA   36:56 
   10   299 ANGEL GROVENOR      14 St Simons Island   GA   39:09 
   11   302 MEREDITH HENDRY     12 SSI                GA   39:18 
   12   309 Lori McIver         14 Townsend           GA   39:44 
   13   312 BETHANY KIRKLAND    12 St Simons Island   GA   39:50 
   14   325 Mykeria Williams    14 St Simons Island   GA   41:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
    1    24 Daniel Smith        14 Brunswick          GA   22:38 
    2    34 NOAH STRANDE        12 St Simons Island   GA   23:41 
    3    40 Jonathan Hines      13 Greenwood          SC   24:14 
    4    44 Wilson Spearman     14 Greenwood          SC   24:45 
    5    45 Mason Palmer        12 Brunswick          GA   24:49 
    6    49 Will Reilly         12 Saint Simons Islan GA   24:51 
    7    65 BRANDON PEREZ       12 St Simons Island   GA   25:20 
    8   188 Gavin Harden        14 Brunswick          GA   31:33 
    9   307 James McQuigg       12 St. Simons Island  GA   39:36 
   10   408 nikolas lawrence    14 brunswick          GA 1:05:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    39 Laney Tomberlin     16 St Simons Island   GA   24:00 
    2    59 DANIELA CRUZ        17 SSI                GA   25:11 
    3    72 TORI WOLFE          17 BRUNSWICK          GA   25:36 
    4   135 SIERRA HORSTING     15                         28:52 
    5   186 Dallas Seymore      18 Brunswick          GA   31:28 
    6   200 EDIE EWING          17                         32:01 
    7   204 MEGAN TRIPLETT      18                         32:04 
    8   236 EMILY WEIDMAN       16                         33:33 
    9   247 Allison Walker      18 Tifton             GA   34:18 
   10   281 Bailey Vaughan      16 Lawrenceville      GA   37:22 
   11   290 ALEX RINER          17                         38:38 
   12   298 McKenzie Patten     16 SSI                GA   38:52 
   13   339 KATIE CAPULLO       17 BRUNSWICK          GA   42:48 
   14   376 KELSEA KIRKLAND     18                         49:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     4 CLAYTON KURTZ       18                         19:31 
    2    10 Jack Wilfong        17 Athens             GA   20:46 
    3    13 GEORGE DYER         15                         21:14 
    4    20 LEO ROYAL           16                         22:11 
    5    29 Gavin Bach          15 brunswick          GA   22:59 
    6    60 MARK MCGOLDRICK     16                         25:11 
    7    81 CHRISTOPHER KIRKLAN 15                         26:21 
    8    88 DMITRY STEESY       19 SSI                GA   26:47 
    9    90 Michael Pendarvis   17 Brunswick          GA   26:49 
   10   248 Sam Greene          18 Tifton             GA   34:21 
   11   404 jacob lawrence      18 brunswick          GA   56:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    52 Mandy Kannapel      23 Del Rio            TX   24:53 
    2    74 MARYCHELSEA BANISTE 21 SSI                GA   25:55 
    3   196 Samantha Lawrence   24 Colorado Springs   CO   31:55 
    4   288 Samantha Annis      23 Hinesville         GA   37:55 
    5   319 Kaitlyn Vaughan     20 Lawrenceville      GA   40:18 
    6   398 Kathleen Heller     22 Atlanta            GA   55:36 
    7   399 Hanne Kirchoff Greg 20 Atlanta            GA   55:38 
    8   400 Anna Taylor         20 Lawrenceville      GA   55:38 
    9   407 kyra lawrence       20 brunswick          GA 1:05:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 Tyler Mimbs         21 Sandersville       GA   19:51 
    2    41 ROBBY ARRINGTON     24 SSI                GA   24:19 
    3   261 Jesse Fuentes       24 Lodi               NJ   35:14 
    4   375 Will Taylor         24 Lawrenceville      GA   48:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    55 Jennifer Hefner     28 St Simons Island   GA   25:03 
    2   104 Melissa Luce        29 Saint Simons Islan GA   27:32 
    3   132 AUDREY HAGGAR       28                         28:48 
    4   154 Meagan Doyle        26 St Simons Island   GA   29:48 
    5   220 GENNY SMITH         28 SSI                GA   32:50 
    6   242 Lindsey West        27 St Simons Island   GA   33:56 
    7   251 MELISSA BAILEY      27                         34:41 
    8   300 Chrystal Moss       25 Brunswick          GA   39:09 
    9   313 Meghann Tuc         28 Saint Simons Islan GA   39:57 
   10   320 Ginger Joiner       29 Brunswick          GA   40:21 
   11   322 Anna Battle         28 St. Simons Island  GA   40:50 
   12   328 Ashli Galloway      29 St Simons Island   GA   41:17 
   13   358 Nikki Diestel       26 Brunswick          GA   45:22 
   14   374 Kaitlyn Gosman      25 Lawrenceville      GA   48:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    15 BEN MOODY           25                         21:28 
    2    16 Louis Jones         26 Lilburn            GA   21:28 
    3    57 ERIC FRIEDRICH      29 SSI                GA   25:07 
    4    58 ZACH VALKEMBURG     27 SSI                GA   25:09 
    5    98 CHRIS COGER         27 ALAHUNTA           GA   27:10 
    6   106 WESLEY JOINER       26 SSI                GA   27:42 
    7   262 Patrick McGuire     28 Washington         DC   35:15 
    8   287 JOSHUA ANNIS        27 HINESVILLE         GA   37:54 
    9   323 Tyler Carlisle      28 St. Simons Island  GA   40:51 
   10   326 Shayna Hanner       25 Piedmont           AL   41:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    53 Lindsey Kennedy     32                         24:55 
    2    54 Breanna Young       30 St Simons Island   GA   25:00 
    3    61 Abigale Covey       31 Brunswick          GA   25:13 
    4    69 Kari Obermeyer      31 Durham             NC   25:33 
    5    83 Jennifer Blackerby  31 St. Simons Island  GA   26:28 
    6   112 Cassie Busby        30                         28:09 
    7   114 Mary Claire Jones   33 St. Simons         GA   28:16 
    8   116 Rejane Parker       31                         28:18 
    9   136 RACHEL BAILEY       34 ST SIMONS          GA   28:52 
   10   152 Erika Wiggins       31 St. Simons Island  GA   29:37 
   11   156 Jennifer Meyers     30 St simons island   GA   29:55 
   12   168 Elizabeth Bizzell   32 Saint Simons Islan GA   30:46 
   13   264 HOLLY FETTERMAN     34                         35:15 
   14   265 Edyta Zak           31 Silver Spring      MD   35:16 
   15   274 ERIN COMPTON        31                         36:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 KEITH BENNETT       33                         20:20 
    2    12 JAIME MARTINEZ      30                         21:12 
    3    14 JAMIL MORTADA       31 SSI                GA   21:26 
    4    32 Lee Giles           30 St Simons Island   GA   23:30 
    5    33 Lance Parker        32                         23:40 
    6    38 JIMMY STAFFORD      31 SSI                GA   23:50 
    7    62 CHRIS TODD          31 SSI                GA   25:15 
    8    73 Derek Gwaltney      33 St. Simons island  GA   25:43 
    9    86 ISHMAEL SANCHEZ     30                         26:31 
   10   146 Dan Welch           34                         29:17 
   11   194 JJ Lee              33                         31:48 
   12   203 Matthew Luce        30 Saint Simons Islan GA   32:03 
   13   263 Maurice Pratt       34 Monrovia           CA   35:15 
   14   301 JON COLLETT         33 BRUNSWICK          GA   39:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    66 Rhodora Tuten       37 Brunswick          GA   25:27 
    2    93 Marie Easterlin     35 St Simons Island   GA   26:53 
    3    96 KIMBERLY JAMER      38                         27:07 
    4   131 JENNIFER BRADLEY    35 SSI                GA   28:47 
    5   141 shley Hornbuckle    39 St Simons Island   GA   29:08 
    6   145 Leslie DeVooght     36 St Simons Island   GA   29:14 
    7   148 Donna Purdy         37                         29:28 
    8   161 JENNI BOCZAR        38                         30:24 
    9   162 Summer Little       38 St Simons Island   GA   30:27 
   10   163 Kristi Collins      35 St Simons Island   GA   30:27 
   11   173 Kelly McClellan     38 Darien             GA   31:03 
   12   174 Natalie Boatwright  36 Watkinsville       GA   31:03 
   13   175 Sheri Graham        37 St Simons Island   GA   31:10 
   14   181 STACIE WATERS       36                         31:23 
   15   190 Allyson Sepp        39 St Simons Island   GA   31:38 
   16   206 MARYELLEN AIKEN     39 SSI                GA   32:11 
   17   217 Wendy Alberson      39 Saint Simons Islan GA   32:44 
   18   225 JESSICA KENT        36                         33:04 
   19   238 Ellen Mullis        36                         33:38 
   20   250 Jean Vickers        39 Saint Simons Islan GA   34:35 
   21   296 SUZANNE AKINS       36                         38:47 
   22   317 Ann Wilson          39 St Simons Island   GA   40:16 
   23   318 Amber Wellman-Carls 36 Saint Simons Islan GA   40:16 
   24   334 Ashley Adamson      37 St Simons Island   GA   42:03 
   25   369 HANNAH ROBERTS      39 SSI                GA   46:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    11 SCOTT BRADLEY       37 SSI                GA   21:09 
    2    17 VAN WATERS          39 SSI                GA   21:31 
    3    50 Richard Sipe        38 Saint Simons Islan GA   24:53 
    4   115 Andrew Morelli      39 Brunswick          GA   28:16 
    5   170 Ryan Cagle          35 Brunswick          GA   30:48 
    6   171 RYAN CAGLE          35 HINESVILLE         AL   30:49 
    7   180 Josh Alves          39 St Simons Island   GA   31:19 
    8   191 Will Sepp           37 St Simons Island   GA   31:38 
    9   201 Jarret Graham       38 St Simons Island   GA   32:02 
   10   223 Clint Joiner        36 Brunswick          GA   32:59 
   11   231 John Taylor         39 Brunswick          GA   33:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   124 Nancy Dominesey     41 Brunswick          GA   28:28 
    2   127 Angela McManigal    43 Saint Marys        GA   28:36 
    3   169 Jennifer Cagle      41 Brunswick          GA   30:46 
    4   185 Melissa Fassel      42 Brunswick          GA   31:27 
    5   189 Jenny Lee           41                         31:33 
    6   202 Tina White          42 Statesboro         GA   32:03 
    7   213 AMY PAVLOV          43 SSI                GA   32:28 
    8   221 BIZZY PODLESNY      42 SSI                GA   32:55 
    9   222 STEPHANIE MILLER    41 SSI                GA   32:55 
   10   234 ANNE WATKINS        44 SSI                GA   33:28 
   11   244 SHANNON HENRY       40 SSI                GA   33:58 
   12   259 Tiffany Farmer      40 Brunswick          GA   35:07 
   13   270 ANGIE FEDISIN       42 SSI                GA   35:59 
   14   273 Michelle Blackstone 41 Brunswick          GA   36:30 
   15   279 Erin Geer           43 St Simons Island   GA   37:17 
   16   280 TRACY QUINTANAR     44 SSI                GA   37:17 
   17   314 TRACY LOVE          43                         40:01 
   18   321 JULIE AVILA         44 SSI                GA   40:49 
   19   343 JOANNA WILKINS      40                         43:27 
   20   359 Kimberly Kirk       44 Waynesville        GA   45:22 
   21   362 Tonia Patten-Klett  43 SSI                GA   46:00 
   22   364 Tina Boles          41 Loganville         GA   46:11 
   23   366 Melanie Todd        40                         46:51 
   24   377 MELISSA HARRIS      40                         50:18 
   25   379 Tricia Dear         43 Jesup              GA   50:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     2 JOHN CARR           43 JACSONVILLE        FL   18:44 
    2     7 Kevin Fussell       43                         20:09 
    3    19 TImothy Keyes       41 Brunswick          GA   22:00 
    4    22 Ted McDonald        43 Brunswick          GA   22:29 
    5    43 Manning Rountree    41 Lyme               NH   24:40 
    6    68 John Greene         43 Tifton             GA   25:27 
    7    71 Thomas Fox          44 St. Simons Island  GA   25:36 
    8    79 Brant Jones         41 St Simons Island   GA   26:12 
    9    85 DOUG TUCKER         41                         26:31 
   10    95 Joel Clayton        44 Brunswick          GA   27:06 
   11   126 BEN BENNETT         42                         28:32 
   12   137 Matthew Blackstone  41 Brunswick          GA   28:54 
   13   187 JOHN WEAVER         43 BRUNSWICK          GA   31:32 
   14   226 Pedro Arosemena     40 Brunswick          GA   33:05 
   15   240 Todd Thompson       40 St Simons Island   GA   33:45 
   16   267 Gene Edwards        44 Glennville         GA   35:48 
   17   293 Scott Vinson        40 St. Simons Island  GA   38:43 
   18   311 John Blummer        41 St Simon Island    GA   39:46 
   19   337 Jaesen Klett        40 SSI                GA   42:21 
   20   347 BRANT DAVIS         40 SSI                GA   43:58 
   21   353 John McQuigg        43 Saint Simons Islan GA   44:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    26 DANA WATKINS        45                         22:47 
    2    36 Ashley Parish       47 St Simons Island   GA   23:45 
    3    47 Lori Tigani         46 St Simons Island   GA   24:51 
    4    80 MELISSA RAINEY      47                         26:18 
    5   113 Kathryn Ross        47 St.Simons Island   GA   28:11 
    6   121 Jacquekine Weder    49 Brunswick          GA   28:26 
    7   153 APRIL ROYAL         45                         29:40 
    8   155 DEBORAH krush       45 Brunswick          GA   29:51 
    9   177 MELISSA WEIDMAN     45                         31:15 
   10   184 Kelley Spaeder      47 St Simons Island   GA   31:25 
   11   197 GENA CHURCHWELL     49                         31:55 
   12   210 KRISTEN MEAZELL     46 SSI                GA   32:24 
   13   292 MAGGIE KOHLER       46                         38:42 
   14   308 Tammy Allen         47 Atlanta            GA   39:38 
   15   310 Rebecca Jones       45 Louisville         GA   39:45 
   16   332 Veronica Williams   48 Darien             GA   42:00 
   17   336 Shannon Lokey       45 St. Simons Island  GA   42:20 
   18   363 MYRA BRASWELL       49                         46:09 
   19   378 Nancy Tyre          46 Jesup              GA   50:22 
   20   386 Sara Vaughan        47 Lawrenceville      GA   51:32 
   21   389 MARY MATHIS         46 SSI                GA   52:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 Mike Tigani         46 St Simons Island   GA   20:38 
    2    25 JIM HILL            49 SSI                GA   22:44 
    3    97 Martin Smith        46 Brunswick          GA   27:09 
    4   105 Barry Tuten         47 Brunswick          GA   27:41 
    5   107 Brad Lawrence       47 Saint Simons Islan GA   27:42 
    6   205 LUIS PAUCAR         49                         32:11 
    7   211 WILLIAM BRANCH      49                         32:27 
    8   260 John Tomberlin      47 St Simons Island   GA   35:11 
    9   387 Manuel Dawid        47 St Simons Island   GA   52:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    76 Colette Wheeler     52 Kingsland          GA   26:05 
    2   117 TINA BENNETT        53 SSI                GA   28:21 
    3   123 Andrea Sortwell     54 Broomfield         CO   28:28 
    4   139 Carla Lee           51 Saint Simons Islan GA   29:00 
    5   277 Stephanie Sinopoli  54 White Oak          GA   37:01 
    6   345 CHARLOTTE LAWSON    53                         43:27 
    7   382 SUZY FURLONG        50                         50:55 
    8   385 Lisa Courson        52 Baxley             GA   51:22 
    9   395 lauret lawrence     51 brunswk            GA   54:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 Robert Millican     52 St. Simons Island  GA   19:50 
    2    30 Jeff Fassel         50 Brunswick          GA   23:03 
    3    51 Harold Brashear     51 Brunswick          GA   24:53 
    4    91 THOMAS HALLEY       52 SSI                GA   26:50 
    5   109 MARK WATKINS        50                         27:59 
    6   118 PAUL NORTON         51 SSI                GA   28:22 
    7   158 Carl Milazzo        50 Brunswick          GA   30:05 
    8   182 CHRISTOPHER GERHART 54 SSI                GA   31:25 
    9   255 RICK LAWSON         54                         35:00 
   10   340 David Vaughan       50 Lawrenceville      GA   42:51 
   11   350 Chuck Taylor        52 Lawrenceville      GA   44:24 
   12   355 CHUCK LOMBARDO      51 SSI                GA   45:03 
   13   409 david lawrence      52 brunswick          GA 1:05:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    63 Sue Brown           57 St Simons Island   GA   25:18 
    2    75 Lisa Montgomery     57 St simons Island   GA   25:57 
    3   289 Sharon Griffin      58 Brunswick          GA   38:14 
    4   331 Susan Marcinko      57 Brunswick          GA   41:22 
    5   341 SONIA KEANE         55                         43:05 
    6   361 SUSAN SHIPMAN       59                         45:43 
    7   380 Trish Wooten        59 St. Simons Island  GA   50:28 
    8   383 Carol Connor        56 St Simons Island   GA   51:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    27 John Montgomery     56 St Simons Island   GA   22:54 
    2    64 WILLIAM ROYAL       55                         25:18 
    3   110 Ronald Townsend     59 St Simons Island   GA   28:02 
    4   160 Bruce Wheeler       58 Kingsland          GA   30:23 
    5   224 Christoper Jones    55 Lilburn            GA   33:02 
    6   228 DAN MAXEY           55                         33:11 
    7   275 Randy Griffin       58 Brunswick          GA   36:41 
    8   342 BRIAN ALCOCK        58                         43:06 
    9   367 jeffrey cowles      57 st simons island   GA   46:52 
   10   384 Royce Sutton        57 Saint Simons Islan GA   51:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   233 DIANE PEGULA        60 SSI                GA   33:22 
    2   291 BETH JACKSON        64                         38:40 
    3   327 Meme Curry          60 St Simons Island   GA   41:15 
    4   346 louise johnson      63 Westfield          NY   43:44 
    5   371 Suzanne Moravec     62 St Simons Island   GA   48:13 
    6   405 BERNICE BURGESS     64                         56:33 
    7   406 PAULINE ADAMS       64                         56:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    82 James Curry         61 St Simons Island   GA   26:23 
    2   120 Daryl Ray           60 St. Simons Island  GA   28:25 
    3   149 Johnie Boatright    63 Brunswick          GA   29:31 
    4   381 ROB FURLONG         63                         50:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   316 Carole Wellman      66 Kenova             WV   40:13 
    2   373 Karen Bliss         68 Hortonville        NY   48:14 
    3   391 GERI FEDISIN        69 BRUNSWICK          GA   52:48 
    4   403 Trish Francis       65 St Simons Island   GA   55:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    67 ERNEST LANG         66                         25:27 
    2   101 Jeffery Acocks      69 Perrysburg         OH   27:19 
    3   103 TOM PEGULA          65 SSI                GA   27:27 
    4   324 BILL BESSER         69                         40:58 
    5   329 ROSCOE DOUGLAS      66                         41:18 
    6   338 Michael Moravec     68 St Simons Island   GA   42:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   193 Kitty Ganzel        70 Geneva             IL   31:45 
    2   401 Julie Perry         77 east boothbay      ME   55:49 
    3   402 Jean Gordon         73 St Simons Island   GA   55:50 
    4   410 MARILYN LAWRENCE    84                       1:05:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    89 Bob Smith           70 Uniontown          OH   26:47 
    2   176 CUREEL PATTIE       70                         31:15 
    3   215 Harry Boal          72 St Simons Island   GA   32:35 
    4   237 Lawton Mathis       75 Savannah           GA   33:35 
    5   297 Bill Briggs         83 Savannah           GA   38:48 
    6   372 Richard Bliss       73 Hortonville        NY   48:13 
    7   394 JAMES FEDISIN       71 BRUNSWICK          GA   53:16