CREEKSIDE KIDS TRIATHLON #3
               August 21, 2004
               Mt Pleasant, SC
First under 10
    M LAINE MATHER         10 MT P               SC   15:44
    F KENDALL MCCARDELL    10 MT P               SC   17:34



First over 10
    M CONLEY BRYAN         12 MT P               SC   26:56
    F WYLIE MCCALL         12 MT P               SC   31:18


MALE AGE GROUP:  06 - 06
    1 DOLEN RUTLEDGE       06 MT P               SC   23:28
    2 TREVOR DECHAMPLAIN   06 GEORGETOWN         SC   26:40
    3 JACK MCCALL          06 MT P               SC   27:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  07 - 07
    1 MARGUERITE MCCLARY   07 GEORGETOWN         SC   24:08
MALE AGE GROUP:  07 - 07
    1 CHESAPEAKE CHARLES   07 IOP                SC   20:45
    2 FINN MELKO           07 SURFSIDE BEACH     SC   21:07
    3 RYAN MCMANUS         07 MT P               SC   22:39
    4 DEVIN MELKO          07 SURFSIDE BEACH     SC   23:09
    5 JOSH MITCHELL        07 MT P               SC   25:29
    6 LYDON MANNING        07 GEORGETOWN         SC   28:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 08
    1 CLAIRE SCANGA        08 MT P               SC   21:37
    2 ALLI CHERRY          08 MT P               SC   23:42
    3 RACHEL LEWIS         08 RAVENEL            SC   26:29
    4 EMILY CAPPLEMANN     08 MT P               SC   27:23
    5 MARTHA BANKS         08 MT P               SC   28:54
    6 DENAI STONE          08                         29:06
MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 08
    1 ZACHARY MYRICK       08 MT P               SC   16:29
    2 DIRK BELL            08 MT P               SC   17:13
    3 WILL THOMAS          08 MT P               SC   20:18
    4 TRACE HALL           08 MT P               SC   20:39
    5 CHES MCCALL          08 MT P               SC   22:21
    6 CAMERON BOLTON       08 MT P               SC   22:34
    7 JAMES SHERMAN        08 PAWLEYS ISLAND     SC   23:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 09
    1 CARMEN TRULL         09 MT P               SC   21:17
    2 MARTHA CHARLES       09 IOP                SC   21:56
    3 KATE BRYAN           09 MT P               SC   22:38
    4 LELDON MCCLARY       09 GEORGETOWN         SC   23:53
    5 BRYCE DECHAMPLAIN    09 GEORGETOWN         SC   24:10
    6 KELSEY VICKERS       09 MT P               SC   26:51
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 09
    1 GRAHAM SCHERTZ       09 MT P               SC   19:58
    2 LUCAS MONTJOY        09 CHARLESTON         SC   19:59
    3 AUSTIN WEINHEIMER    09 MT P               SC   20:12
    4 ELLISON SANDERS      09 MT P               SC   21:34
    5 GARRETT KELLER       09 MT P               SC   22:32
    6 CHASE CLARK          09 BLOOMINGDALE       GA   24:10
    7 JAY TINDALL          09 POMPTON PLAINS     NJ   24:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
    1 KENDALL MCCARDELL    10 MT P               SC   17:34
    2 SANDY BELL           10 MT P               SC   18:05
    3 JESSIE BRIDGHAM      10 IOP                SC   18:20
    4 REBECCA SYDOW        10 MT P               SC   18:26
    5 OLIVIA SCHERTZ       10 MT P               SC   20:05
    6 TYLER HEINOLD        10 MT P               SC   20:19
    7 JESSICA VICKERS      10 MTP                SC   20:30
    8 HALEY STONE          10 MT P               SC   20:39
    9 PHOEBE CROUSE        10 MT P               SC   22:38
   10 FLEMMING HALL        10 MT P               SC   23:33
   11 ISABELLA CORDINA     10 MT P               SC   24:30
   12 AVERY PERLITZ        10 CHARLESTON         SC   25:43
   13 AVERY BELLING        10 FLORENCE           SC   29:02
   14 BROOK LOSSMAN        10 MT P               SC   30:32
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
    1 LAINE MATHER         10 MT P               SC   15:44
    2 WILL MACMURPHY       10 MT P               SC   16:56
    3 TANNER WOOD          10 JOHNS ISLAND            17:21
    4 DREW DANGERFIELD     10 MT P               SC   18:31
    5 WINSLOW DIBONA       10 MT P               SC   19:52
    6 BRADLEY PERLITZ      10 CHARLESTON         SC   21:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
    1 MEAGAN BRANDALI      11 MT P               SC   32:59
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
    1 SAL BANTIS           11                         34:12
    2 AUSTIN BALL          11 CHARLESTON         SC   35:43
    3 ALEX BUHLE           11 CHARLESTON         SC   38:38
    4 WILL CAPPLEMANN      11 MT P               SC   43:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
    1 WYLIE MCCALL         12 MT P               SC   31:18
    2 JESSICA WOOD         12 JOHNS ISLAND       SC   31:47
    3 ANNIE OBRIEN         12 CHARLESTON         SC   37:24
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
    1 CONLEY BRYAN         12 MT P               SC   26:56
    2 WESLEY MATHER        12 MT P               SC   27:36
    3 JOSEPH RUTHERFORD    12 SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   31:18
    4 BRAD CHERRY          12 MT P               SC   40:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
    1 MORGAN CROUSE        13 MT P               SC   40:17
    2 BLAIR BARTLESON      13 CHARLESTON         SC
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
    1 HARRIS CAPPLEMANN    13 MT P               SC   32:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
    1 CASEY TINDALL        14 POMPTON PLAINS     NJ   41:00
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14