AGE-GROUP RESULTS
First Overall ages 6 to 10
     Girls: 1 SANDY BELL           10 MT P               SC   18:15
     Boys: 1 CARNE MATHER         10 MT P               SC   15:52
First Overall ages 11 to 14
     Girsl: 1 JESSICA WOOD         12 JOHNS ISL          SC   31:20
     Boys: 1 CONLEY BRYAN         12 MT P               SC   28:03


MALE AGE GROUP:  06 - 06
    1 WALTER COLE          06 SULLIVANS ISL      SC   24:34
    2 DOLEN RUTLEDGE       06 MT P               SC   28:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  07 - 07
    1 MARGUERITE MCCLARY   07 GEORGETOWN         SC   24:23
    2 MARTHA BANKS         07 MT P               SC   25:54
    3 RUSTY NORTON         07 CHAS               SC   26:55
MALE AGE GROUP:  07 - 07
    1 FINN MELKO           07 SURFSIDE BEACH     SC   20:57
    2 DEVIN MELKO          07 SURFSIDE BEACH     SC   23:35
    3 CHESAPEAKE CHARLES   07 IOP                SC   23:39
    4 PRESTON KOHN         07 CAULDEN            SC   24:19
    5 JOSH MITCHELL        07 MT P               SC   24:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 08
    1 CARLEY WALTER        08 SULLIVANS ISL      SC   20:40
    2 IRENE ERICH          08 MT P               SC   21:59
    3 LELDON MCCLARY       08 GEORGETOWN         SC   22:22
    4 CARRIE DILLON        08 MT P               SC   24:47
    5 MICHA NORTEN         08 JAMES ISLAND       SC   25:23
    6 RACHEL LEWIS         08 RAVENEL            SC   27:06
    7 ALLI CHERRY          08 MT P               SC   27:35
    8 DANAI STONE          08 MT P               SC   30:44
    9 HUNTER DECHAMPLAIN   08 GEORGETOWN         SC   33:55
MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 08
    1 BELL DIRK            08 MT P               SC   17:38
    2 ZACHARY MYRICK       08 MT P               SC   17:52
    3 JAMES SHERMAN        08 PAWLEYS ISL        SC   22:15
    4 GARRETT WASHINGTON   08 SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:04
    5 TAYLOR MAJEWSKI      08 MT P               SC   23:10
    6 JUSTIN JONES         08 MT P               SC   30:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 09
    1 MARTHA CHARLES       09 IOP                SC   20:18
    2 KATE BRYAN           09 MT P               SC   22:11
    3 BRYCE DECHAMPION     09 GEORGETOWN         SC   22:32
    4 ELAINE BERGMANN      09 MT P               SC   23:33
    5 VICTORIA CHENAIS     09 SULLIVANS ISL      SC   26:34
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 09
    1 LUCAS MONTJOY        09 CHAS               SC   19:17
    2 TRISTAN LOTTHE       09 IOP                SC   20:19
    3 ELLISON SANDERS      09 MT P               SC   21:01
    4 JEFFREY ISAAC        09 MT P               SC   21:48
    5 RILEY KOHN           09 CAULDEN            SC   23:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
    1 SANDY BELL           10 MT P               SC   18:15
    2 HALEY STONE          10 MT P               SC   20:34
    3 KRISTEN ERICH        10 MT P               SC   20:59
    4 GRACE CAPPELMAN      10 MT P               SC   21:58
    5 FLEMING HALL         10 MT P               SC   22:29
    6 ELIZABETH MAPPUS     10 CHARLESTON         SC   24:09
    7 PHOEBE CROUSE        10 MT P               SC   25:27
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
    1 CARNE MATHER         10 MT P               SC   15:52
    2 TANNER WOOD          10 JOHNS ISL          SC   16:20
    3 WILL MACMURPHY       10 MT P               SC   16:36
    4 MATTHEW DILLON       10 MT P               SC   18:38
    5 DREW DANGERFIELD     10 MT P               SC   19:12
    6 WINSLOW DIBONA       10 MT P               SC   20:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
    1 MARINA DAVIS         11 N CHAS             SC   35:27
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
    1 WILLIAM RABB         11 SUMMERVILLE        SC   35:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
    1 JESSICA WOOD         12 JOHNS ISL          SC   31:20
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
    1 CONLEY BRYAN         12 MT P               SC   28:03
    2 WESLEY MATHER        12 MT P               SC   28:39
    3 HAMPTON KOHN         12 MT P               SC   35:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
    1 MORGAN CROUSE        13 MT P               SC   42:52
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
    1 JOSEPH RUTHERFORD    13 SULLIVANS ISL      SC   31:13
    2 BRIAN DEVEREAUX      13 GILBERT            SC   33:14
    3 ELLIOTT MAPPUS       13 CHAS               SC   40:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14