15K Charlie Post Classic January 26, 2008, Sullivans Island, SC
Place Name Sex Age City St Time
1 JAY UPCHURCH M 29 CHAS SC 51:06
2 RYAN THOMPSON M 26 CHAS SC 51:13
3 HUDSON BELK M 27 CHAS SC 52:26
4 KARL WALSH M 32 MT PLEASANT SC 52:43
5 CHRIS HICKS M 42 FLORENCE SC 54:15
6 MARK WIDMAN M 37 MT PLEASANT SC 54:37
7 DAVE LEE M 29 CHAS SC 55:06
8 DAVID QUICK M 43 MT PLEASANT SC 55:19
9 MAURICE DAVIS M 36 N CHAS SC 56:24
10 TRACY SCHOOLER M 44 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 57:10
11 ANTHONY IVEY M 40 TABOR CITY NC 58:22
12 CHRIS MORRELL M 31 MT PLEASANT SC 58:48
13 BOBBY WILDER M 32 MYRTLE BEACH SC 59:03
14 MARC EMBLER M 50 FOLLY BEACH SC 59:11
15 GEORGE DUNLEAVY M 48 MT PLEASANT SC 59:11
16 HUEY INMAN M 46 MT PLEASANT SC 59:32
17 MICHAEL DOMIN M 34 IOP SC 59:37
18 BRIAN FANCHER M 39 CHAS SC 59:43
19 LEE FLEMING M 49 MT PLEASANT SC 59:48
20 DAN RODELL M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 59:56
21 MICHAEL SEEKINGS M 47 CHAS SC 1:00:27
22 ANN WYMAN CIPOLA F 33 CHAS SC 1:00:51
23 JOSIE HAHN F 24 CHAS SC 1:00:54
24 CHAD LANGE M 17 CHAS SC 1:01:00
25 MARIE DOMIN F 29 IOP SC 1:01:37
26 BRATTON FENNELL M 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:01:43
27 ROBERT SCHLAU M 60 CHAS SC 1:02:14
28 SHAWN NETTLES M 54 WALTERBORO SC 1:02:21
29 JOSH FITTS M 18 MT PLEASANT SC 1:02:28
30 MICHELLE MILNER F 23 CHAS SC 1:02:47
31 RON SEIFERT M 26 CHAS SC 1:02:49
32 JOHN BOETTCHER M 28 COLUMBIA SC 1:02:53
33 HEATHER KNIGHT F 25 MT PLEASANT SC 1:03:18
34 BOBBY FANCHER M 37 MT PLEASANT SC 1:03:27
35 HAROLD FALLIS M 53 AWENDAW SC 1:03:31
36 TIMOTHY TYLER M 15 MT PLEASANT SC 1:04:03
37 DAWSON CHERRY M 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:04:13
38 GERRY SCHAUER M 39 CHAS SC 1:04:14
39 CLINT GRANT M 25 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:04:18
40 CHARLES KELLNER M 55 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:04:20
41 ELIZABETH MCCALEB F 37 MT PLEASANT SC 1:04:24
42 BRUCE SIBLEY M 25 HANAHAN SC 1:04:33
43 FRED REINHARD M 63 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:04:43
44 JOHN FITZGERALD M 33 CHAS SC 1:04:45
45 DERRICK LARK M 29 IOP SC 1:04:53
46 RICHARD STEPHENS M 43 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:04:56
47 NATHAN COPAVER M 39 GREER SC 1:05:01
48 RAY ROBINSON M 28 CHAS SC 1:05:09
49 TAYLOR THOMAS M 21 CHAS SC 1:05:16
50 MARCIE MILNER F 23 CHAS SC 1:05:20
51 ANNA DUKES F 22 CHAS SC 1:05:21
52 BRIAN BERRIGAN M 38 MT PLEASANT SC 1:05:22
53 ZACHARY NORRIS M 26 CHAS SC 1:05:24
54 LARRY MILNER M 54 AIKEN SC 1:05:26
55 BARRET BOOZER M 26 LEXINGTON SC 1:05:42
56 BILL MILLER M 51 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:45
57 KELLY HAZEL F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:46
58 TIM BERTSCHA M 42 MT PLEASANT SC 1:05:54
59 MIKE LOGGINS M 53 CHAS SC 1:06:05
60 WILFRED BAKER M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:06:59
61 GLENN KIRKPATRICK M 22 MT PLEASANT SC 1:07:11
62 ZACHARY SUTTON M 27 CHAS SC 1:07:16
63 HARRY SLOTCHIVER M 42 CHAS SC 1:07:21
64 RICK LITTLE M 48 CHAS SC 1:07:23
65 LAURA BOSELOWITZ F 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:07:25
66 MELANIE STUART F 38 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:07:29
67 PETER HAZEL M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:07:47
68 TAYLOR STUBBS F 15 CHAS SC 1:07:55
69 DAVID CHASE M 48 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:06
70 BLAKE REXROAD M 25 CHAS SC 1:08:09
71 SHANNON IRIEL F 35 NEWBERRY SC 1:08:13
72 LUKAS HADTSTEIN M 15 ISLE OF PALMS SC 1:08:20
73 DAN CLAPPER M 54 N CHAS SC 1:08:27
74 DAVID BURKARD M 50 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:29
75 NICK RIVERD M 26 MT PLEASANT SC 1:08:33
76 CALEB KESLER M 33 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:37
77 DAVID JESSEY M 45 CHARLOTTE NC 1:08:46
78 DAVID HUFFSTETLER M 28 MT PLEASANT SC 1:08:47
79 MELANIE STUART F 38 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:08:49
80 ALISON BOYD F 27 CHAS SC 1:08:53
81 DAVID CROSS M 26 IOP SC 1:08:55
82 JACOB SPENCER M 11 MT PLEASANT SC 1:09:11
83 BART LIEBMANN M 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:09:14
84 BOTT HAMPTON M 46 JOHNS ISLAND SC 1:09:34
85 KEVIN BUSH M 32 CHAS SC 1:09:40
86 MICHAEL DENSON M 41 MT PLEASANT SC 1:09:46
87 SHANE MORRIS M 42 MT PLEASANT SC 1:09:49
88 KIMBERLY PARKHILL F 20 CHAS SC 1:09:51
89 MEAGAN DRANDL F 14 MT PLEASANT SC 1:09:54
90 KEITH BORG M 38 CHAS SC 1:09:55
91 DIEGO CARVAJAL M 33 MT PLEASANT SC 1:10:00
92 EDWARD CONFER M 47 MT PLEASANT SC 1:10:10
93 DAVID LEE M 57 COLUMBIA SC 1:10:14
94 THOMAS MCGORTY M 52 HANAHAN SC 1:10:17
95 LAUREN JANARELLA F 23 CHAS SC 1:10:20
96 MATTHEW WARREN M 28 CHAS SC 1:10:22
97 CRAIG ILGEN M 46 CHAS SC 1:10:29
98 GERRY ENGLERT M 55 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:10:47
99 KELLI LYMAN F 37 CHAS SC 1:10:49
100 DANIEL TENNANT M 28 CHAS SC 1:10:54
101 GRANT DUBOSE M 32 MYRTLE BEACH SC 1:11:01
102 ANDY BARKER M 47 IOP SC 1:11:09
103 CATHERINE CULLER F 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:11:11
104 BILL HUNT M 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:11:21
105 MICHAEL LAURENDI M 49 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:11:21
106 FELIX HADTSTEIN M 12 ISLE OF PALMS SC 1:11:27
107 JANIE MORRIS F 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:11:29
108 MATTHEW MODICA M 51 CHAS SC 1:11:36
109 DICKSIE JOHNSON F 45 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:11:41
110 NOAH SPENCER M 7 MT PLEASANT SC 1:11:54
111 RICH LANDSMAN M 64 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:12:15
112 BRITTANEY FAUCETTE F 20 MT PLEASANT SC 1:12:25
113 DALE VANSLAMBROOK M 49 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:12:27
114 LISA TILTON F 37 N CHAS SC 1:12:33
115 ADAM WOESSNER M 26 CHAS SC 1:13:13
116 ABBY SIMON F 37 MT PLEASANT SC 1:13:16
117 EDWIN BARTHOLD M 45 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:13:22
118 MILLER MCCORMICK M 53 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:13:26
119 MICHAEL RAY M 38 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:13:38
120 ROBERT AYDELOTTE M 57 LADSON SC 1:13:44
121 KEN BYRD M 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:14:05
122 LORI POPE F 51 CHAS SC 1:14:08
123 JAMES MCCLUSKEY M 43 CHAS SC 1:14:11
124 MATTHEW JASSO M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:14:12
125 WILLIS WALKER M 32 MT PLEASANT SC 1:14:13
126 SARAH SANDBERG F 26 CHAS SC 1:14:27
127 MICHAEL EDGAR M 42 MT PLEASANT SC 1:14:37
128 CONAN FELIX M 32 CHAS SC 1:14:42
129 MELANIE BALOG F 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:14:59
130 JAMIE SALEEBY M 31 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:15:08
131 ERIC PETH M 33 CHAS SC 1:15:09
132 KATHLEEN BEEBE F 38 CHAS SC 1:15:10
133 RANDY FREEZE M 57 IOP SC 1:15:13
134 ERNIE NELSON M 49 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:15:16
135 HOLLY CULBRETH F 35 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:15:28
136 RICHARD GADSDEN M 52 CHAS SC 1:15:40
137 PHIL SANDMAIER M 53 HILTON HEAD SC 1:15:55
138 ADAM BEAM M 25 COLUMBIA SC 1:16:06
139 BLAKE EASTERLING M 28 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:16:13
140 STEPHEN JUDY M 54 MT PLEASANT SC 1:16:20
141 HENK VANDERMEYDEN M 47 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:16:21
142 ASHLEE HOENSHEL F 24 MT PLEASANT SC 1:16:39
143 ROBERT BURRIS M 51 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:16:48
144 SONYA ELSEY F 39 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:16:52
145 PETER MUGGLESTONE M 62 COLUMBIA SC 1:16:54
146 KATHY OWENS F 47 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:17:19
147 JONATHAN WALKER M 36 MT PLEASANT SC 1:17:34
148 STEPHANIE LASEK F 37 MT PLEASANT SC 1:17:35
149 JESSICA TURNER F 27 CHAS SC 1:17:44
150 CHUCK HOOKER M 51 CHAS SC 1:17:57
151 MARLO BAUER M 36 MT PLEASANT SC 1:18:00
152 ALFRED NELSON M 54 GREENVILLE SC 1:18:04
153 JOHN ODELL M 62 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:18:06
154 ROBERT COLE M 29 JOHNS ISLAND SC 1:18:15
155 MARIA HIGGINS F 48 HICKORY NC 1:18:17
156 LYN HAMMOND F 60 CHAS SC 1:18:26
157 JEFF PLOTNER M 29 CHAS SC 1:18:31
158 HEATH HOFFMANN M 35 CHAS SC 1:18:35
159 DAVE TRAUTMAN M 53 CHAS SC 1:18:39
160 JANE BAIRD F 18 RAVENEL SC 1:18:40
161 LIZA NAVARRO F 17 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:18:41
162 MARIE-ANGE SMITH F 21 AIKEN SC 1:18:46
163 GERALD ROBERTSON M 56 N CHAS SC 1:18:48
164 MICHAEL SMALYGA M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:19:24
165 GENE BECKMAN M 51 CHAS SC 1:19:26
166 JEN LEWIS F 31 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:19:32
167 TONY MORGA M 43 HANAHAN SC 1:19:36
168 THOMAS DORITY M 67 CHAS SC 1:19:58
169 BEN BODEK M 13 MT PLEASANT SC 1:20:02
170 BILL BRUFFEY M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:20:07
171 WENDY BAKER F 41 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:20:22
172 BRADY MOORE M 27 LILLINGTON NC 1:20:42
173 ANDREA BRYAN F 27 MT PLEASANT SC 1:20:44
174 RANSOM BRYAN M 26 MT PLEASANT SC 1:20:44
175 PARKER SMITH M 31 MT PLEASANT SC 1:20:45
176 RANDALL TEEGARDIN M 30 CHAS SC 1:20:50
177 JANET CARTER F 30 CHAS SC 1:20:55
178 DONNA GARSKE F 52 HILTON HEAD SC 1:21:00
179 GARY BESON M 46 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:21:02
180 WARD KATSANIS M 44 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:21:05
181 PAUL ROOF M 35 CHAS SC 1:21:05
182 VERA STEK F 56 GREEN BANK NJ 1:21:10
183 GEORGE KEOGH M 37 CHAS SC 1:21:11
184 JENNIFER MCEVOY M 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:21:17
185 BEVERLY DIAMOND F 51 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:21:25
186 KEN BUSS M 45 GEORGETOWN SC 1:21:27
187 DREW SINEATH M 34 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:21:41
188 KENNY HOFFA M 42 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:21:47
189 STEPHEN AMMONS M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:22:02
190 TERESA BARTHOLD F 41 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:22:03
191 JULIE LARSON F 34 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:22:16
192 MYRNA GORMAN F 54 CHAS SC 1:22:23
193 HEATHER FOLEY F 31 CHAS SC 1:22:29
194 MARTHA LEE F 40 CHAS SC 1:22:30
195 TINA GOODSON F 47 HILTON HEAD SC 1:22:32
196 CHRIS THACKSTON M 39 CHAS SC 1:22:54
197 JOHNNY CHURCH M 44 HANAHAN SC 1:23:00
198 WILLIAM BOULTER M 77 CHAS SC 1:23:21
199 MARTHA CRISCUOLO F 32 CHAS SC 1:23:32
200 LAURA KORTOKRAX F 50 HILTON HEAD SC 1:23:36
201 ELIZABETH CLAYTON F 25 CHAS SC 1:23:39
202 PATRICIA KOTILA F 57 JOHNS ISLAND SC 1:23:54
203 MELISSA ODELL F 38 MT PLEASANT SC 1:23:56
204 JEFF MCCASLIN M 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:23:57
205 CHARLIE MORROW M 27 MYRTLE BEACH SC 1:24:01
206 PAUL CREIGHTON M 42 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:24:02
207 KAREN CREIGHTON F 49 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:24:05
208 TIA SUKIN F 25 JOHNS ISLAND SC 1:24:23
209 LESLIE PUCKHABER F 40 MT PLEASANT SC 1:24:25
210 HAROLD MATHISEN M 38 MT PLEASANT SC 1:24:27
211 MARK BERLINGER M 48 MT PLEASANT SC 1:24:31
212 STEPHEN ALLEN M 31 CHAS SC 1:24:49
213 MASON BALLENGER F 27 MT PLEASANT SC 1:24:57
214 LEE BURKHART F 53 AIKEN SC 1:25:06
215 RON BURKHART M 56 AIKEN SC 1:25:06
216 GREG WHITE M 44 MT PLEASANT SC 1:25:21
217 GUILLERMO LEIVA M 28 CHAS SC 1:25:39
218 JOE NETTLES M 74 TYBEE ISLAND GA 1:25:41
219 SANDY DRIGGERS F 33 N CHAS SC 1:25:47
220 JOYNER BEASLEY F 33 MT PLEASANT SC 1:25:53
221 CATHERINE ALLEY F 36 CHAS SC 1:25:56
222 ROBERT LEWIS M 33 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:26:06
223 BRENT JOHNSON M 23 N CHAS SC 1:26:16
224 JOHN GASKINS M 36 CHAS SC 1:26:37
225 JOHN KIMBLEN M 50 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:26:38
226 EMILIO CERVANTES M 52 LANSDOWNE PA 1:26:53
227 BECKY BAIRD F 48 RAVENEL SC 1:26:58
228 SARAH DEMARCO F 24 MT PLEASANT SC 1:27:03
229 KARIN WESLEY F 42 MURRELLS INLET SC 1:27:15
230 KATHERINE WALTERS F 41 ISLE OF PALMS SC 1:27:31
231 SAMANTHA WALTON F 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:27:34
232 DANIELLE GIRARD F 41 MT PLEASANT SC 1:27:49
233 DELAYNE CRANFORD F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:27:49
234 JAMIE STROBLE F 32 ST GEORGE SC 1:28:22
235 JEFF LYONS M 26 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:28:22
236 KAREN JAHNKE F 43 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:28:32
237 THERESA MARTIN F 31 CHAS SC 1:28:58
238 JOE COATES M 29 CHAS SC 1:29:08
239 BERNADETTE KREISEL F 41 HILTON HEAD SC 1:29:21
240 SUZANNE BROWN F 41 MT PLEASANT SC 1:29:26
241 KIM MALLIN F 46 MT PLEASNAT SC 1:29:27
242 ADAM WALKER M 26 ISLE OF PALMS SC 1:29:30
243 KATHLEEN CRUEA F 25 IOP SC 1:29:32
244 CHRIS MCCOOL M 55 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:30:48
245 MARY CADY F 56 SAVANNAH GA 1:30:51
246 WILLIAM FERGUSON M 27 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:31:02
247 SHERRIE FERGUSON F 27 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:31:03
248 NICOLE GATLIN F 30 MT PLEASANT SC 1:31:08
249 JILL STATZ F 28 CHAS SC 1:31:10
250 JU.LIE MOBLEY F 31 CHAS SC 1:31:19
251 PATRICK O'NEIL M 60 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:31:33
252 JAY REIGART M 50 MT PLEASANT SC 1:31:36
253 ANNE HAAS F 38 N CHAS SC 1:31:41
254 VALERIE PIERCE F 45 CHAS 1:31:42
255 ART ZIMMERMAN M 62 MT PLEASANT SC 1:31:48
256 RICHARD MORRIS M 30 MT PLEASANT SC 1:31:51
257 DOROTHY ANDERSON F 61 KIAWAH ISLAND SC 1:31:56
258 MEGAN PEARLMAN F 26 MT PLEASANT SC 1:31:57
259 KELLY ADAM F 26 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:31:57
260 ANGELO BEVILALQUA M 18 CHAS SC 1:32:01
261 KELI WALDEN F 27 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:32:06
262 WENDY JERNIGAN F 31 CHAS SC 1:32:24
263 JUSTIN ENGLERT M 25 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:32:32
264 JOAN MULVIHILL F 63 CHAS SC 1:32:34
265 JUAN JOSE VILLAR M 22 CHAS SC 1:32:37
266 DEBBIE BACZEWSKI F 47 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:32:50
267 JESSICA REEKS F 25 WADMALAW ISLAND SC 1:32:52
268 MAUREEN STUDNIARZ F 32 MT PLEASANT SC 1:32:53
269 MONICA KIMBLEN F 51 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:33:20
270 MARK NOWLING M 39 CHAS SC 1:33:44
271 ALEX MORTON M 58 MT PLEASANT SC 1:33:44
272 THOMAS KNACKSTEDT M 21 CHAS SC 1:34:05
273 NICOLE SWAVELY F 22 CHAS SC 1:34:10
274 JENNIFER MOSES F 34 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:35:02
275 DOUG WEDGE M 33 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:35:03
276 ROSEMARY THOMPSON F 49 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:35:15
277 SHANNON CAGLE F 40 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:35:15
278 JEFFREY LUCAS M 52 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:35:19
279 GLENN VETTER M 67 CHAS SC 1:35:23
280 ROBERT LAWING M 47 CHAS SC 1:35:29
281 JUDY GILMAN F 58 MCCLELLANVILLE SC 1:35:56
282 KEN WALLS M 76 MT PLEASANT SC 1:36:04
283 ROSANNA ROBERTSON F 25 N CHAS SC 1:36:16
284 BUTCH SCOTT M 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:36:22
285 GAIL NEWTON F 55 MT PLEASANT SC 1:36:29
286 IRVING ROSENFELD M 70 JAMES ISL SC 1:36:43
287 BLAIR GIBSON M 26 MT PLEASANT SC 1:36:58
288 MARY KAY DONALDSON F 48 BEAUFORT SC 1:37:20
289 ANDREA MCCOY F 33 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:37:21
290 KANDI MUELLER F 37 MT PLEASANT SC 1:37:35
291 KRISTA CRIBB F 46 HICKORY NC 1:37:39
292 MARIE OWENS F 43 N CHAS SC 1:37:40
293 TAMMY KABAKJIAN F 46 MT PLEASANT SC 1:37:40
294 FERRIS STEWART M 60 IOP SC 1:38:06
295 TANIS MANSEAU M 52 MT PLEASANT SC 1:38:15
296 HOWARD STOKE M 50 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:38:48
297 HOLLY OWEN F 29 RUTHERFORDTON NC 1:38:58
298 DEBBIE KOLLER F 50 CHAS SC 1:40:19
299 CHRISTINE WAINWRIGHT F 54 MT PLEASANT SC 1:40:24
300 MEREDITH BUCKERDAHL F 38 MT PLEASANT SC 1:41:02
301 ALYSIA LUCAS F 46 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:41:04
302 LISA BURBAGE F 50 CHAS SC 1:41:44
303 WALT JABLONSKI M 42 MT PLEASANT SC 1:41:45
304 ROBERT CROSBY M 49 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:41:58
305 KELLY ESTOCK F 31 MT PLEASANT SC 1:42:13
306 EMILY BARRETT F 37 CHAS SC 1:42:44
307 JEFF REYNOLDS M 49 FOLLY BEACH SC 1:42:45
308 BRENDAN SILVER M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:43:48
309 CHARMAINE GENEST F 24 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:44:12
310 NICOLE ESTOCK F 34 CHAS SC 1:45:07
311 SARAH FLORES F 45 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:45:22
312 CYNTHIA WAHL F 42 MT PLEASANT SC 1:45:36
313 LYNN CLARK F 48 CHAS SC 1:46:07
314 BRIGITTE SMITH F 58 AIKEN SC 1:47:34
315 ED LOEBER M 57 CHAS SC 1:47:36
316 AMANDA HEYBOER F 33 CHAS SC 1:47:40
317 LESLEY DERRICK F 49 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:49:54
318 MONA TALEB F 28 CHAS SC 1:50:03
319 BOB WILDER M 61 MYRTLE BEACH SC 1:53:28
320 LINDA PALUMBO F 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:53:54
321 WILLIAM SCHAEFER M 71 GREEN BANK NJ 1:55:39
322 AMANDA OVERTON F 22 GOOSE CREEK SC 2:07:39
323 BRENDA PUCKHABER F 54 CHAS SC 2:27:51
324 DONNA LEA BROWN F 71 CHAS SC 2:27:54