2010 Charlie Post Classic - 15K Results
Saturday, January 30, 2010
1 CHRIS BAILEY M 20 CHAS SC 0:50:22 
2 CHRIS LAMPERSKI M 27 CHARLOTTE NC 0:50:25 
3 KARL WALSH M 34 MT PLEASANT SC 0:50:55 
4 TIMOTHY JEFFREYS M 22 CAYCE SC 0:52:44 
5 JEREMY BECRAFT M 33 COLUMBIA SC 0:53:07 
6 RYAN THOMPSON M 28 CHAS SC 0:54:02 
7 KURT RUSSELL M 27 LADSON SC 0:54:03 
8 TOM MATHER M 52 CHAS SC 0:54:20 
9 CHRIS HICKS M 44 FLORENCE SC 0:54:33 
10 DAVE LEE M 31 CHAS SC 0:54:49 
11 DIRK DEWITT M 37 DANIEL ISLAND SC 0:56:50 
12 MARC EMBLER M 52 FOLLY BEACH SC 0:57:34 
13 HUEY INMAN M 48 MT PLEASANT SC 0:58:25 
14 JEFF BAXTER M 33 N CHAS SC 0:58:43 
15 TYLER CROSS M 26 CHAS SC 0:59:02 
16 JIM DANIEL M 42 MT PLEASANT SC 0:59:09 
17 MIKE SEEKINGS M 49 CHAS SC 0:59:20 
18 SCOTT KENNEDY M 34 ROCK HILL SC 0:59:34 
19 BOBBY WILDER M 34 MYRTLE BEACH SC 0:59:44 
20 CLINT GRANT M 27 CHAS SC 1:00:21 
21 HEATHER KNIGHT F 27 MT PLEASANT SC 1:00:42 
22 BRATTON FENNELL M 45 MT PLEASANT SC 1:00:52 
23 PHILLIP SANTOS M 23 DARLINGTON SC 1:01:17 
24 BOBBY FANCHER M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:01:27 
25 ALICE ROGERS F 31 CHARLOTTE NC 1:01:28 
26 ANNE WYMANCIPOLLA F 35 CHARLESTON SC 1:01:34 
27 TIMOTHY TYLER M 17 MT PLEASANT SC 1:02:39 
28 JOEL COOK M 43 CHAS SC 1:03:03 
29 GARRETT DIECK M 38 MT PLEASANT SC 1:03:34 
30 GERRY SCHAUER M 41 CHAS SC 1:03:59 
31 DAVID KELLNER M 17 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:04:02 
32 CHARLES KELLNER M 57 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:04:03 
33 BARRET BOOZER M 28 LEXINGTON SC 1:04:07 
34 RUTH MARIE MILLIMAN F 52 FOLLY BEACH SC 1:04:32 
35 TAYLOR THOMAS M 23 CHAS SC 1:04:42 
36 CHRIS BARNES M 34 MT PLEASANT SC 1:04:58 
37 MATTHEW TAYLOR M 34 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:05:35 
38 CHATHERINE HOLLISTER F 40 MT PLEASANT SC 1:05:57 
39 KYLE MILLER M 26 FLORENCE SC 1:06:15 
40 NATHAN MCCALL M 32 MT PLEASANT SC 1:06:26 
41 HAROLD FALLIS M 55 AWENDAW SC 1:06:31 
42 SIOBHAN MAIZE F 38 MT PLEASANT SC 1:06:36 
43 ALINE GOUILLON F 20 MT PLEASANT SC 1:06:43 
44 LOGAN SPENCER M 13 MT PLEASANT SC 1:07:13 
45 GEOFFREY FORBUS M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:07:19 
46 TIMOTHY BERTSCHA M 44 MT PLEASANT SC 1:07:20 
47 JACOB SPENCER M 13 MT PLEASANT SC 1:07:24 
48 MIKE STERN M 37 CHAS SC 1:07:27 
49 DAN RODELL M 41 MT PLEASANT SC 1:07:37 
50 JEFF WALTON M 51 CHAS SC 1:07:49 
51 LIAM EMERY M 14 MT PLEASANT SC 1:08:02 
52 BRIAN MALAK M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:08:20 
53 BLAIR TURNAGE F 27 MT PLEASANT SC 1:08:53 
54 JOSH SHERROD M 32 MT PLEASANT SC 1:09:06 
55 SYDNEY HAZEL F 16 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:09:27 
56 LAURA BOSELOWITZ F 41 MT PLEASANT SC 1:10:01 
57 PATRICK MAES M 44 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:10:06 
58 STAN WHEELER M 57 CHAS SC 1:10:10 
59 RICK LITTLE M 50 CHAS SC 1:10:14 
60 1:10:17 
60 MR HAZEL M 47 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:10:17 
61 DAN CLAPPER M 56 N CHAS SC 1:10:50 
62 ANDREW BERCOVICI M 24 CHAS SC 1:10:57 
63 MIKE LOGGINS M 54 CHAS SC 1:10:57 
64 RICK RUMMLER M 48 MT PLEASANT SC 1:11:54 
65 KEITH BORG M 40 CHAS SC 1:12:12 
66 TIM VEACH M 28 MT PLEASANT SC 1:12:55 
67 TONY CARZOLI M 34 MT PLEASANT SC 1:13:09 
68 PAUL MACDONALD M 47 MT PLEASANT SC 1:13:14 
69 JOHN SCOTT M 53 MT PLEASANT SC 1:13:52 
70 AMEY WARDER F 36 CHAS SC 1:14:16 
71 MARINA FLEMING F 21 FAYETTEVILLE GA 1:14:41 
72 KIMBERLY PARKHILL F 22 CHAS SC 1:14:48 
73 DUBOSE KAPELUCK M 40 CHAS SC 1:15:00 
74 TAMI DENNIS F 51 ISLE OF PALMS SC 1:15:45 
75 JOHN ROYALL M 29 MT PLEASANT SC 1:17:36 
76 DON RICE M 59 FORT MILL SC 1:17:53 
77 FRANCES WOODARD F 33 CHAS SC 1:18:05 
78 BETSY WALLACE F 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:18:20 
79 ASH WILSON M 39 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:18:22 
80 MEMORIE HOWARD F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:18:43 
81 CHRIS SUMNER M 27 MT PLEASANT SC 1:18:44 
82 TERESA BARTHOLD F 43 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:18:47 
83 DANIEL WEST M 23 CHAS SC 1:18:59 
84 MARIAN JOHNSON F 24 CHAS SC 1:18:59 
85 NOAH MOORE M 39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:19:01 
86 DAVID THOMASON M 26 CHAS SC 1:19:01 
87 DANIEL LEGARE M 58 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:19:22 
88 MARK ELLISON M 48 CHAS SC 1:19:34 
89 ALICE KENDALL F 41 MT PLEASANT SC 1:19:37 
90 ED CONFER M 49 MT PLEASANT SC 1:19:43 
91 ASHLEY SIMS F 22 CHAS SC 1:20:06 
92 PATRICIA FAST F 23 CHAS SC 1:20:07 
93 DICKSIE JOHNSON F 47 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:20:32 
94 SKEETER JUTZLER M 54 CHAS SC 1:20:40 
95 ANNE BOONE F 63 HOLLYWOOD SC 1:20:55 
96 AUBREY PLUM F 17 CHAS SC 1:20:56 
97 MICHAEL MCFALL M 38 CHAS SC 1:21:12 
98 ROBERT AYDELOTTE M 59 LADSON SC 1:21:16 
99 DAVE TRAUTMAN M 55 CHAS SC 1:21:17 
100 EMILY TURNER F 34 MT PLEASANT SC 1:21:29 
101 MATTHEW MODICA M 53 MT PLEASANT SC 1:21:40 
102 CHUCK GREER M 64 SULLIVANS ISL SC 1:23:02 
103 1:23:38 
103 PAUL ROOF M 37 CHAS SC 1:23:38 
104 SCOTT BUTLER M 36 MT PLEASANT SC 1:23:50 
105 CHAD JONES M 35 CHAS SC 1:23:50 
106 DONNA GARSKE F 54 HILTON HEAD SC 1:24:10 
107 SCOTT BATES M 40 MONCKS CORNER SC 1:24:27 
108 JOHN ODELL M 64 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:24:38 
109 MAURA MCCARTHY F 45 ARDEN NC 1:25:12 
110 MEREDITH MONA F 38 COLUMBIA SC 1:25:12 
111 SARA STEWART F 45 ISLE OF PALMS SC 1:25:13 
112 ERNEST COOK M 52 CHAS SC 1:25:30 
113 THOMAS DORITY M 69 CHAS SC 1:25:38 
114 RICHARD NICHOLS M 44 NEWBURY SC 1:25:45 
115 THERESE KILLEEN F 56 IOP SC 1:25:48 
116 CATHY MORSE F 38 MT PLEASANT SC 1:26:11 
117 LYNNE SHERRON F 47 MT PLEASANT SC 1:26:41 
118 LEE SIGMON M 63 IOP SC 1:26:42 
119 WESLEY HOWARD M 38 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:26:48 
120 DANIELLE HAMBERGER F 32 CHARLOTTE NC 1:27:11 
121 TERESA SCOTT F 49 MT PLEASANT SC 1:27:23 
122 LYN HAMMOND F 62 LADSON SC 1:27:24 
123 GERALD ROBERTSON M 58 N CHAS SC 1:28:18 
124 ROSANNA ROBERTSON F 27 N CHAS SC 1:28:19 
125 PENNY GALBRATH F 51 GREENVILLE SC 1:28:35 
126 MARGARET CONDON F 18 CHAS SC 1:28:39 
127 ROBERT LEWIS M 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:29:09 
128 PETER MUGGLESTONE M 64 COLUMBIA SC 1:29:44 
129 AMY WELCH F 34 MT PLEASANT SC 1:29:45 
130 SUSAN JOHNSON F 44 ISLE OF PALMS SC 1:30:13 
131 RONALD NEWBOLD M 41 HANAHAN SC 1:30:18 
132 PATRICIA KOTILA F 59 JOHNS ISLAND SC 1:30:19 
133 ANDREA GRUNBERGER F 23 CHAS SC 1:30:40 
134 DANIELLE GLASSBERG F 35 MT PLEASANT SC 1:30:55 
135 ANGELA CLAIR F 41 MT PLEASANT SC 1:30:56 
136 JERRY RICE M 59 FORT MILL SC 1:31:14 
137 TAMMY MUCKENFUSS F 34 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:31:23 
138 SARAH MOONEY F 27 MT PLEASANT SC 1:31:25 
139 CHRISTINE HAMRICK F 31 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:31:26 
140 AMY PADGETT F 35 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:31:29 
141 JOAN MULVIHILL F 65 CHAS SC 1:31:44 
142 CHRISSA STROH F 31 CHAS SC 1:32:27 
143 JODI CARUSO F 30 CHAS SC 1:32:28 
144 GAIL NEWTON F 57 MT PLEASANT SC 1:32:50 
145 KELLY CHAMBERS F 36 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:32:52 
146 CLYDE MIZZELL M 74 CHAS SC 1:32:55 
147 RACHEL SWEENEY F 41 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:33:06 
148 CHRIS GERTH M 46 CHAS SC 1:33:19 
149 DANIEL ZICKEFOOSE M 33 MT PLEASANT SC 1:33:26 
150 MEGAN CHAMBERS F 26 MT PLEASANT SC 1:33:28 
151 CHRISTY ALEXANDER F 39 MARYVILLE TN 1:33:49 
152 STEPHANIE STRAWN F 36 MT PLEASANT SC 1:33:52 
153 STEVEN SAEF M 52 MT PLEASANT SC 1:33:55 
154 SHERRI WALKER F 43 MT PLEASANT SC 1:34:57 
155 MARTINIQUE KANDL F 30 CHAS SC 1:35:03 
156 TRENTON ELVIS M 29 CHAS SC 1:35:04 
157 JAY REIGART M 52 MT PLEASANT SC 1:35:16 
158 KIM MALLIN F 48 MT PLEASANT SC 1:35:39 
159 MONICA MUMME F 46 N CHAS SC 1:36:18 
160 CATHERINE CATE F 41 MARYVILLE TN 1:36:19 
161 IRIS HILL F 60 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:37:53 
162 BUDDY INABINET M 58 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 1:38:45 
163 CHRISTINE WAINWRIGHT F 56 MT PLEASANT SC 1:40:08 
164 MONICA KIMBLER F 53 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:40:12 
165 REESE MCFADDIN F 30 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:41:03 
166 LESLIE BURTON F 31 DANIEL ISLAND SC 1:41:03 
167 CHRIS SWETCKIE M 35 GOOSE CREEK SC 1:41:52 
168 PAUL GOFORTH M 25 CHAS SC 1:43:02 
169 CYNTHIA WAHL F 44 MT PLEASANT SC 1:43:12 
170 CRYSTAL LIMEHOUSE F 28 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:43:56 
171 DEBORAH ERVIN F 54 CHAS SC 1:43:59 
172 LARRY FINNEY M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:44:00 
173 LYNN CLARK F 50 CHAS SC 1:43:22 
174 ELIZABETH DORRIS F 29 CHAS SC 1:45:01 
175 DOROTHY ANDERSON F 63 KIAWAH ISLAND SC 1:45:01 
176 CHANDA WOODARD F 33 MT PLEASANT SC 1:46:34 
177 ANTHONY STEPHENS M 53 CHAS SC 1:46:48 
178 JUDY GILLMAN F 60 MCCLELLANVILLE SC 1:47:12 
179 RAY GARNETT M 50 MT PLEASANT SC 1:49:22 
180 SUSAN SHALLO F 37 MT PLEASANT SC 1:49:41 
181 IRVING ROSENFELD M 72 CHAS SC 1:49:57 
182 ELIZABETH CANTEY F 34 MT PLEASANT SC 1:51:17 
183 JENNIFER DAVIS F 34 JOHNS ISLAND SC 1:51:44 
184 JENNY CHAPMAN F 30 CHAS SC 1:53:27 
185 JANE GREGORIE F 75 CHAS SC 1:54:10 
186 DANIEL ILAGAN M 46 SUMMERVILLE SC 2:14:10 
187 TAMARA FINNEY F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC 2:14:10 

2010 Charlie Post Classic - 5K Results Saturday, January 30, 2010 1 BRIAN JOHNSON M 34 MT PLEASANT SC 16:19:00 2 BRADLEY MCCLELLAND M 16 JOHNS ISLAND SC 17:15:00 3 AUSTIN WALDROP M 18 ENOREE SC 17:16:00 4 LAYNE MATHER M 16 CHAS SC 17:39:00 5 ADAM JONES M 26 GOOSE CREEK SC 18:09:00 6 JOHN WEBB M 39 CAYCE SC 18:12:00 7 WESLEY MATHER M 18 CHAS SC 18:15:00 8 LANDON SANFORD M 16 SULLIVANS SC 18:19:00 9 JEROME BRINKLEY M 47 CHAS SC 18:32:00 10 MARK BEDENBAUGH M 47 W COLA SC 18:35:00 11 SCOTT SMITH M 46 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 18:43:00 12 ANNE CLINTON F 27 CHAS SC 19:13:00 13 DAVID CROSS M 28 ISLE OF PALMS SC 19:23:00 14 LENNIE MOORE M 53 MT PLEASANT SC 19:51:00 15 ANDY TEDESCO M 53 MT PLEASANT SC 20:02:00 16 RILEY MULLEN M 29 FOLLY BEACH SC 20:10:00 17 GEORGE DUNLEAVY M 50 MT PLEASANT SC 20:31:00 18 NOAH SPENCER M 9 MT PLEASANT SC 20:36:00 19 SHELDON FOWLER F 41 MT PLEASANT SC 20:37:00 20 LARRY TRACE M 44 MT PLEASANT SC 21:07:00 21 RICK CARTER M 54 EUTAWVILLE SC 21:13:00 22 BOLTON SANFORD M 13 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 21:24:00 23 ZACK BODEK M 12 MT PLEASANT SC 22:46:00 24 LAUREN FAUST F 27 ANNAPOLIS MD 22:55:00 25 JOSE LLAVONA M 35 SUMMERVILLE SC 23:46:00 26 PETER SOLOMON M 31 MT PLEASANT SC 24:00:00 27 HOWARD BARNARD M 41 MT PLEASANT SC 24:00:00 28 LISA TILTON F 39 JOHNS ISLAND SC 24:08:00 29 SHANE MOSNY M 36 CHAS SC 24:21:00 30 TIM TYLER M 47 MT PLEASANT SC 24:25:00 31 ROBERT HAUCK M 37 GOOSE CREEK SC 24:32:00 32 WENDI NORRIS F 36 CHAS SC 25:01:00 33 RONALD TEUFEL II M 35 CHAS SC 25:06:00 34 SHMUEL DABUSH M 24 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 25:17:00 35 EMIL EMANUEL M 28 CHAS SC 25:26:00 36 VICTOR MORENO M 38 SUMMERVILLE SC 25:31:00 37 MARSHALL WAKAT M 68 CHAS SC 25:40:00 38 CLAUDE NEWTON M 57 MT PLEASANT SC 25:41:00 39 LISA DEATON F 45 CHAS SC 25:42:00 40 BAYNE SELBY M 57 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 25:58:00 41 JOHN SELBY M 21 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 26:16:00 42 PATRICK WELCH M 62 CHAS SC 26:23:00 43 ROBERT HARVEY M 26 CHAS SC 26:59:00 44 VU TRAN M 28 SUMMERVILLE SC 27:05:00 45 CHAZ POST M 13 KENNESAW GA 27:07:00 46 KAMERON WILLMAN M 19 KENNESAW GA 27:08:00 47 JOSEPH LOSEK M 62 MT PLEASANT SC 27:18:00 48 MERRI BETH STREHMEL F 41 IOP SC 27:19:00 49 LAUREN ANDERSEN F 25 CHAS SC 27:20:00 50 DAPHNE BROWN F 38 CHAS SC 27:23:00 51 STEPHANIE POST F 19 KENNESAW GA 27:24:00 52 NATHAN DOWNEND M 31 SUMMERVILLE SC 27:32:00 53 DAN HINRICHS M 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN 27:33:00 54 ROBERT NEVILLE M 61 FOLLY BEACH SC 27:38:00 56 CYNTHIA BROWN F 57 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 27:41:00 57 RANDY BRAND M 49 MT PLEASANT SC 27:50:00 58 RYAN WENZEL M 28 SUMMERVILLE SC 27:54:00 59 HEATH HOFFMANN M 37 CHAS SC 28:02:00 60 NANCY STONE F 28 SULLIVANS ISL SC 28:03:00 61 HARRIS STONE M 27 SULLIVANS ISL SC 28:04:00 62 BRANDON BROWN M 24 SUMMERVILLE SC 28:08:00 63 SHAWN MASSAGO M 36 MT PLEASANT SC 28:16:00 64 MELISSA MOSNY F 35 CHAS SC 28:16:00 65 GENA HENRY F 32 CHAS SC 28:21:00 66 ROBERT CHAMBERS M 48 BEAUFORT SC 28:25:00 67 ED BARTHOLD M 47 GOOSE CREEK SC 28:30:00 68 KATIE PADGETT F 26 COLUMBIA SC 28:32:00 69 TOM YOUNG M 64 IOP SC 28:38:00 70 SHELLEY BOOZER F 29 LEXINGTON SC 28:41:00 71 GERRY KAVANAUGH M 74 MT PLEASANT SC 28:43:00 72 SUZAN BRAND F 42 MT PLEASANT SC 29:06:00 74 JOHN MOJONNIER M 61 SUMMERVILLE SC 29:11:00 75 CHAD HAFFA M 38 GOOSE CREEK SC 29:13:00 76 RICHARD BLALOCK M 56 MT PLEASANT SC 29:20:00 77 JIMMY STEWART M 57 MT PLEASANT SC 29:22:00 78 JIM HIERS M 54 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 29:42:00 79 PAT ILDERTON M 56 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 29:42:00 80 AIMEE MANDILAKIS F 27 LAKEWOOD OH 29:44:00 81 MORGAN LACILLADE F 26 RALEIGH NC 29:45:00 82 BENJAMIN PASQUINO M 27 RALEIGH NC 29:45:00 83 ABIGAIL LINEBERRY F 26 CHAS SC 29:48:00 84 MICHAEL BOYER M 41 SUMMERVILLE SC 29:49:00 85 HOYT CARRIER III M 30 CHAS SC 29:50:00 86 MARY KAY DONALDSON F 50 BEAUFORT SC 30:01:00 87 JAMI PAGE F 44 MT PLEASANT SC 30:01:00 88 SHANNON BECKHAM F 39 MT PLEASANT SC 30:01:00 89 MARY PALAZZO F 35 CHAS SC 30:06:00 90 ELLIOTT SUGGS M 11 ISLE OF PALMS SC 30:17:00 91 STEPHEN SUGGS M 47 ISLE OF PALMS SC 30:17:00 92 ABBY GOODSON F 22 CHAS SC 30:23:00 93 MICHAEL MCCULLOUGH M 44 LADSON SC 30:26:00 94 PATRICIA CONDON F 52 MT PLEASANT SC 30:35:00 95 AMY SHORE F 49 MT PLEASANT SC 30:56:00 96 JOSEPH SCHINAMAN M 50 MYRTLE BEACH SC 31:00:00 97 BENN GRANT M 62 ASHEVILLE NC 31:07:00 98 PATRICK ONEIL M 62 SULLIVANS ISL SC 31:08:00 99 MIKE DONOVAN M 37 MT PLEASANT SC 31:09:00 100 LINDSEY STEWART F 20 MT PLEASANT SC 31:30:00 101 TIFFANY MAINES F 26 GREENVILLE SC 31:32:00 102 ALLISON CHRISTOPHER F 24 ATLANTA GA 31:34:00 103 SUSAN SHANNON F 49 CHAS SC 31:54:00 104 REBECCA SIGMON F 61 IOP SC 32:05:00 105 BEN BODEK M 15 MT PLEASANT SC 32:20:00 106 DIANA LEE F 53 GOOSE CREEK SC 32:25:00 107 ASHLEY MCCARTHY F 23 MOORESVILLE NC 32:27:00 108 LORI DONOVAN F 35 MT PLEASANT SC 32:46:00 109 SUZANNE HOUSE F 50 MONCKS CORNER SC 33:46:00 110 KRISTI BRANTLEY F 33 SUMMERVILLE SC 33:47:00 111 KATHRYN LAWSON F 37 SUMMERVILLE SC 33:47:00 112 DAVID DEANTONIO M 59 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 33:57:00 113 JEN JONES F 26 CHAS SC 34:03:00 114 MADDIE SCHUTE F 11 SULLIVANS ISL SC 34:05:00 115 DEL SCHUTE M 52 SULLIVANS ISL SC 34:08:00 116 AMY JAMISON F 34 CHAS SC 34:24:00 117 MARTHA FLETCHER F 35 MT PLEASANT SC 34:25:00 118 KATE BASHAM F 27 CHAS SC 34:28:00 119 MIKE DUBAY M 54 MONCKS CORNER SC 34:33:00 120 GLORIA LEGARE F 58 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 34:48:00 121 MELINDA WHETSELL F 42 MT PLEASANT SC 35:08:00 122 PAT STEELE F 52 CHAS SC 35:10:00 123 KIM MCCASKILL F 42 DANIEL ISLAND SC 35:21:00 124 BECKY MOSELEY F 40 DANIEL ISLAND SC 35:21:00 125 HEATHER BUTKOWSKI F 33 MINNEAPOLIS MN 35:25:00 126 SHULER BLACK M 13 BEAUFORT SC 35:44:00 127 REYN ROBINSON M 12 BEAUFORT SC 35:45:00 128 REBECCA RITTENBERG F 23 SULLIVANS ISLE SC 35:55:00 129 SHERRI ST.JOHN F 47 N CHAS SC 36:05:00 130 DEANIE SCHWEICKHARD F 43 MT PLEASANT SC 36:40:00 131 BOB WALTON M 77 CHAS SC 37:11:00 132 SCOTT STROHMEYER M 46 BEAUFORT SC 37:48:00 133 WYNDY AMERSON F 54 DECATUR GA 38:07:00 134 WOODROW STEELE M 58 CHAS SC 38:08:00 135 MARY ALICE STROHMEYER F 11 BEAUFORT SC 39:39:00 136 MILLS BLACK F 10 BEAUFORT SC 39:39:00 137 BOBBY CARAWAY M 45 MT PLEASANT SC 40:01:00 138 CLARK ROBINSON M 40 BEAUFORT SC 40:06:00 139 JOANN CSAKANY F 45 BEAUFORT SC 40:07:00 140 MOLLY PEARTREE F 8 DANIEL ISLAND SC 40:56:00 141 MARGARET GRIER F 25 GREENWOOD SC 41:22:00 142 KATHLEEN CARRIER F 58 GRAND RAPIDS MI 41:30:00 143 JONATHAN HENRY M 18 N CHAS SC 41:31:00 144 THOMAS NUSRE M 17 N CHAS SC 42:23:00 145 DAVID BLACK M 43 BEAUFORT SC 46:09:00 146 PORTIA ODELL F 59 GOOSE CREEK SC 46:30:00 147 KAHREN WHITE F 43 MARYVILLE TN 47:08:00 148 DAVID HASKINS M 28 CHAS SC 47:19:00 149 RUSSELL HARPER M 40 TAYLORS SC 47:32:00 150 ERIN QUEEN F 40 MT PLEASANT SC 47:43:00 151 DONNA BROWN F 73 CHAS SC 47:46:00 152 BETTY KEMP F 51 SUMMERVILLE SC 51:47:00 153 MICHELLE PROULX F 31 MONKS CORNER SC 51:49:00