Brickyard BooRun!
October 28, 2016
Mt. Pleasant, SC
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Club  Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Matthew Peck        30 M Mount Pleasant  SC         21:48  7:01 
    2 Kristin Johnson     30 F New Richmond    WI         24:46  7:59 
    3 Neelma Pyfrom       39 F Mount Pleasant  SC         25:10  8:07 
    4 ?????????                                           25:12  8:07 
    5 Mike Johnson           M Mount Pleasant  SC         25:17  8:09 
    6 Kieron Kassner      36 F Medford         MA         25:19  8:09 
    7 Bradley Rickert     27 M Mount Pleasant  SC         25:44  8:17 
    8 Mary Heard          23 F Charleston      SC         25:46  8:18 
    9 Mandy Von See       39 F Mount Pleasant  SC         25:47  8:18 
   10 Cooper Mitchell     11 M Mount Pleasant  SC         25:52  8:20 
   11                          SVILLE          SC         26:12  8:26 
   12 Michelle Hudspeth      F Mount Pleasant  SC         26:19  8:29 
   13 Ryan Wright         36 M Mount Pleasant  SC         26:28  8:32 
   14 Dean McCullough     09 M Mount Pleasant  SC         26:32  8:33 
   15 Alaina McCullough   09 F Mount Pleasant  SC         26:43  8:36 
   16 Morgan Morris       27 F Mount Pleasant  SC         26:58  8:41 
   17 Christian Huggins   28 F Mount Pleasant  SC         26:59  8:42 
   18 Nicole Walker       31 F Mount Pleasant  SC         27:35  8:53 
   19 Holly Moses         37 F Mount Pleasant  SC         28:00  9:01 
   20 Lynda Palecek       59 F Mount Pleasant  SC         28:01  9:02 
   21 Ashley Winters      35 F Mount Pleasant  SC         28:08  9:04 
   22 Chris Ernst         44 M Mount Pleasant  SC         28:45  9:16 
   23 Jamessina Hille     36 F Mount Pleasant  SC         28:48  9:17 
   24 Kelly Varitz        46 F Mount Pleasant  SC         29:09  9:23 
   25 Mandy Kramer        40 F Mount Pleasant  SC         29:10  9:24 
   26 Laura Brand         19 F Mount Pleasant  SC         29:16  9:26 
   27 Elizabeth Ernst     45 F Mount Pleasant  SC         29:25  9:29 
   28 Natalie Jackson     41 F Mount Pleasant  SC         30:53  9:57 
   29 Laurie Hamrick      40 F Mount Pleasant  SC         31:05 10:01 
   30 Kelly Hammond       52 F Mount Pleasant  SC         31:53 10:16 
   31 Cheryal Hannraty    44 F Johns Island    SC         32:05 10:20 
   32 Keith Hille         41 M Mount Pleasant  SC         32:33 10:29 
   33 Nicole Boss         34 F Mount Pleasant  SC         32:48 10:34 
   34 Jenny Williams      42 F Mount Pleasant  SC         32:51 10:35 
   35 Robin Kienzle       44 F Mount Pleasant  SC         33:24 10:46 
   36 Michele Canode      45 F Charleston      SC         33:33 10:48 
   37 Nancy Kundinger     49 F Mount Pleasant  SC         34:02 10:58 
   38                          SVILLE          SC         34:49 11:13 
   39 Claire Pitsis       43 F Mount Pleasant  SC         36:12 11:40 
   40 Brandi Aquino       39 F Mount Pleasant  SC         36:29 11:45 
   41 Matt Garrett        43 M Mount Pleasant  SC         37:51 12:11 
   42 Kristy Mitchell     38 F Mount Pleasant  SC         38:11 12:18 
   43 Krista Boggs        36 F Mount Pleasant  SC         39:10 12:37 
   44 Felecia Wermuth     37 F Mount Pleasant  SC         39:11 12:37 
   45 Leigh Ann Garrett   35 F Mount Pleasant  SC         39:12 12:38 
   46 Jacob Pitsis        13 M Mount Pleasant  SC         41:26 13:21