Scroll down for Awards Sheet.
                                                                  
                                                                      Page 1
                        2011 Daniel Island 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 Irv Batten          M   47 Mt. Pleasant     SC   17:09  5:31
    2 DIRK DEWITT         M   38 CHARLESTON       SC   17:15  5:33
    3 JEFF BXTER          M   34 CHARLESTON       SC   17:18  5:34
    4 GABE THESING        M   16 CHARLESTON       SC   17:18  5:34
    5 CRISTIAN WIDENHOUSE M   14 CHARLESTON       SC   17:19  5:34
    6 BANKS MARION        M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   17:22  5:35
    7 TOM MATHER          M   53 CHARLESTON       SC   17:32  5:39
    8 NATHAN LEACH        M   16 CHARLESTON       SC   17:33  5:39
    9 TYLER SLONECKI      M   17 CHARLESTON       SC   17:57  5:47
   10 MICHAEL FLOURNOY    M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   18:29  5:57
   11 DAVID SHEARON       M   41 PANAMA CITY      FL   18:49  6:03
   12 JACOB DRIGGERS      M   35 CHARLESTON       SC   19:05  6:09
   13 MICHAEL PASIERBOWIC M   16 CHARLESTON       SC   19:29  6:16
   14 ALEX RIGHI          M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   19:40  6:20
   15 LES SHIBATA         M   55 CHARLESTON       SC   19:50  6:23
   16 PARKWOOD GRIFFITH   M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   20:00  6:26
   17 William Rowell      M   55 Peoria           AZ   20:04  6:28
   18 Kerry Robinson      F   51                       20:05  6:28
   19 Scot Ehinger        M   31 Charleston       SC   20:15  6:31
   20 Eric Walmet         M   38                       20:21  6:33
   21 STEPAHNIE BRATKOVIC F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   20:30  6:36
   22 Clinton Loughner    M   26 North Charleston SC   20:36  6:38
   23 MATTHEW OWENBY      M   42 CHARLESTON       SC   20:46  6:41
   24 ANDREW FURMANCHICK  M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   20:59  6:45
   25 CHRIS HANDAL        M   49 CHARLESTON       SC   21:06  6:47
   26 PETER MCMILLAN      M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   21:09  6:48
   27 THOMAS WALTON       M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   21:18  6:51
   28 JENNIFER KRYZANOWSK F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   21:30  6:55
   29 BEN LEACH           M   18 CHARLESTON       SC   21:38  6:58
   30 TRACY DEWITT        F   38 CHARLESTON       SC   21:41  6:59
   31 Paula Walmet        F   41                       21:45  7:00
   32 ED VILT             M   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:54  7:03
   33 Jeff Walton         M   52                       22:02  7:06
   34 Damian Fedoryka     M   38                       22:06  7:07
   35 Dan Clapper         M   57                       22:27  7:14
   36 DAVID MYERS         M   25 CHARLESTON       SC   22:32  7:15
   37 SEAN SZYMASKI       M   38 CHARLESTON       SC   22:46  7:20
   38 James Saleeby       M   34 Charleston       SC   22:49  7:21
   39 MICHAEL BRIFNEK     M   28 CHARLESTON       SC   22:52  7:22
   40 Marshall Bettendorf M   50                       22:54  7:22
   41 JEFFREY NEAL        M   36 CHARLESTON       SC   23:00  7:24
   42 Paul Vannatta       M   38 Mt. Pleasant     SC   23:10  7:27
   43 LESLIE IARIA        F   35 CHARLESTON       SC   23:12  7:28
   44 LISA DEATON         F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   23:20  7:31
   45 Sean Woodie         M   31 Charleston       SC   23:28  7:33
   46 inga sullivan       F   47 Mount Pleasant   SC   23:34  7:35
   47 CHRISTIAN GRAHAM    M   18 CHARLESTON       SC   23:42  7:38
   48 MATT BARES          M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   23:42  7:38
   49 NICK THEOS          M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   23:43  7:38
   50 NARK CONE           M   46 CHARLESTON       SC   23:45  7:39
   51 Anna Shaw           F   30                       23:48  7:40
   52 MICHELLE LUSSIER    F   15 CHARLESTON       SC   23:50  7:40
   53 MICHELE BOYKIN      F   15 CHARLESTON       SC   23:51  7:41
   54 BEA DIBONA          F   14 CHARLESTON       SC   23:57  7:43
   55 QUINN DEWITT        M   08 CHARLESTON       SC   24:03  7:44
   56 EALAINA PILGREEN    F   24 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   24:06  7:45
   57 Ashley Carmichael   F   25 Charleston       SC   24:12  7:47
   58 GARY REHAK          M   44 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:19  7:50
   59 HALEIGH CLUTTERS    F   13 CHARLESTON       SC   24:26  7:52
   60 Rachel Banner       F   20 Mount Pleasant   SC   24:28  7:52
   61 ITALO CASTELLANOS   M   49 CHARLESTON       SC   24:30  7:53
   62 MADISON MCGUIRK     F   17 CHARLESTON       SC   24:32  7:54
   63 Scott Bates         M   41                       24:34  7:54
   64 BILL GRIFFIN        M   51 CHARLESTON       SC   24:40  7:56
   65 MAX EASTON          M   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:46  7:58
   66 Michael Brifnek     M   53 Charleston       SC   24:48  7:59
   67 Mark Milos          M   50 Summerville      SC   24:55  8:01
   68 BEE STILES          F   29 CHARLESTON       SC   25:02  8:03
   69 Virginia Greene     F   26                       25:06  8:05
   70 Anne Boone          F   64 Hollywood        SC   25:09  8:06
   71 CHARLIE SALA        M   35 CHARLESTON       SC   25:16  8:08
   72 Melissa Mosny       F   36 Charleston       SC   25:36  8:14
   73 RUDDER BROWN        M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   25:37  8:15
   74 MOLLY MAY           F   38 CHARLESTON       SC   25:39  8:15
   75 Rachel Christensen  F   28 Mount Pleasant   SC   25:40  8:16
   76 JOE CALRK           M   61 CHARLESTON       SC   25:41  8:16
   77 KYLE NEWPORT        M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   25:42  8:16
   78 BILL BARTLETT       M   44 CHARLESTON       SC   25:44  8:17
   79 michael plouff      M   53 daniel island    SC   25:49  8:19
   80 Daniel Gagne        M   26 N. Charleston    SC   25:50  8:19
   81 BLAKE BLANTON       M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   25:55  8:20
   82 MELISSA CHAFIN      F   31 CHARLESTON       SC   25:55  8:20
   83 John Edenfield      M   57                       25:57  8:21
   84 PETER MUGGLESTONE   M   65 CHARLESTON       SC   25:59  8:22
   85 Michael Marty       M   45 charleston       SC   26:01  8:22
   86 EVAN PHILLIPS       M   12 CHARLESTON       SC   26:10  8:25
   87 Rachel Walmet       F   10                       26:14  8:27
   88 RUTH MELOENY        F   35 CHARLESTON       SC   26:18  8:28
   89 ROBERT WINDOM       M   39 CHARLESTON       SC   26:19  8:28
   90 arthur cayette      M   53 Hanahan          SC   26:23  8:30
   91 Lynne LeRoy         F   52                       26:27  8:31
   92 Peter Curry         M   38 Daniel Island    SC   26:28  8:31
   93 MCIHAEL DAHLMAN     M   21 CHARLESTON       SC   26:34  8:33
   94 Shawn Massago       M   37                       26:36  8:34
   95 B.J. Phillips       M   23 Charleston       SC   26:37  8:34
   96 MAX WINDOM          M   10 CHARLESTON       SC   26:40  8:35
   97 Jeffrey Quire       M   43 Summerville      SC   26:44  8:36
   98 ALEX CUSICK         M   62 CHARLESTON       SC   26:46  8:37
   99 John Christensen    M   48 Mount Pleasant   SC   27:00  8:41
  100 ALISA BEE           F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   27:13  8:46
  101 ISAAC FUNDERBURK II M   69 CHARLESTON       SC   27:17  8:47
  102 CINDI HAVILAND      F   53 CHARLESTON       SC   27:19  8:48
  103 Howie Herbert       M   60                       27:25  8:49
  104 MR WALTHALL         M   58 CHARLESTON       SC   27:38  8:54
  105 Reid Cobb           M   13 Daniel Island    SC   27:42  8:55
  106 EMMA RICE           F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   27:43  8:55
  107 JEFFREY BANTON      M   47 CHARLESTON       SC   27:46  8:56
  108 Joe Kroll           M   58 Charleston       SC   27:50  8:58
  109 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   66 CHARLESTON       SC   27:59  9:00
  110 THOAMS HERRING      M   14 CHARLESTON       SC   28:19  9:07
  111 FRANK HARDIE        M   63 CHARLESTON       SC   28:44  9:15
  112 Amy Padgett         F   36 Goose Creek      SC   28:49  9:17
  113 STEPHEN BROWN       M   56 chesley          ON   28:54  9:18
  114 ANA SMITH           F   15 CHARLESTON       SC   29:06  9:22
  115 Harmon Feig         M   64 Daniel Island    SC   29:06  9:22
  116 Nancy Whelan        F   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:07  9:22
  117 Heidi Chretien      F   35 Mount Pleasant   SC   29:08  9:23
  118 Matt Goddard        M   34 Daniel Island    SC   29:12  9:24
  119 RICK ARTHUR         M   38 CHARLESTON       SC   29:16  9:25
  120 Warren Banner       M   55 Mount PLeasant   SC   29:16  9:25
  121 Neil Christensen    M   34 Mount Pleasant   SC   29:22  9:27
  122 Rita Hammond        F   45 Charleston       SC   29:25  9:28
  123 Julie Larson        F   37                       29:26  9:28
  124 CHRIS MALTEZOS      M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:28  9:29
  125 LEAH MCCONNELL      F   13 CHARLESTON       SC   29:29  9:29
  126 Clyde Mizzell       M   75                       29:33  9:31
  127 John Durst          M   35 Mount Pleasant   SC   29:34  9:31
  128 AMBER EASTON        F   26 SUMMERVILLE      SC   29:35  9:31
  129 MORGAN WINDOM       F   08 CHARLESTON       SC   29:40  9:33
  130 DAVID BATE          M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   30:08  9:42
  131 SUSAN CONANT        F    CHARLESTON         SC   30:09  9:42
  132 Tom Buehler         M   25 Mount Pleasant   SC   30:13  9:44
  133 Jessica Wright      F   14                       30:16  9:45
  134 LINDSAY WOOD        F   34 CHARLESTON       SC   30:28  9:48
  135 AMY LOPEZ           F   44 CHARLESTON       SC   30:29  9:49
  136 TERRY HAMLIN        M   59 CHARLESTON       SC   30:30  9:49
  137 Amanda Reinert      F   26                       30:36  9:51
  138 Lynn Cobb           F   44 Daniel Island    SC   30:38  9:52
  139 MICHAEL WRIGHT      M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   30:43  9:53
  140 Colleen Christensen F   13 Mount Pleasant   SC   30:45  9:54
  141 CAMDEM TAYLOR       F   14 CHARLESTON       SC   30:49  9:55
  142 BRITTANY LAMAR      F   14 CHARLESTON       SC   30:51  9:56
  143 JESSICA DOBBIN      F   14 CHARLESTON       SC   30:55  9:57
  144 patricia brown      F   57 Chesley          ON   31:13 10:03
  145 Wade Poston         M   35 Pamplico         SC   31:22 10:06
  146 Jackie Dean         F   23 Pamplico         SC   31:23 10:06
  147 BILL PHILLIPS       M   65 CHARLESTON       SC   31:30 10:08
  148 DAVID BELL          M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:32 10:09
  149 Meghan James        F   32 Folly Beach      SC   31:35 10:10
  150 Sharon Ehigner      F   59                       31:54 10:16
  151 CAROLINE STEWART    F   14 CHARLESTON       SC   32:13 10:22
  152 Raymond Cook        M   63 North Charleston SC   32:14 10:22
  153 David Freeman       M   62                       32:24 10:26
  154 Damian J. Fedoryka  M   13                       32:26 10:26
  155 Melany Shuler       F   43 Charleston       SC   32:26 10:26
  156 Devon Beezhold      F   23 Summerville      SC   32:30 10:28
  157 LINDA BRIFNEK       F   47 CHARLESTON       SC   32:33 10:29
  158 Sam Ruff            M   65 North Charleston SC   32:52 10:35
  159 MARK SCHANNE        M   50 CHARLESTON       SC   32:58 10:37
  160 Kelly King          F   36 Daniel Island    SC   33:00 10:37
  161 RALPH BRYAN         M   48 FOLLY BEACH      SC   33:09 10:40
  162 ANDY WELKLEY        M   42 CHARLESTON       SC   33:12 10:41
  163 Bridget Hinkebein   F   42                       33:13 10:41
  164 Amy McDermott       F   29 Goose Creek      SC   33:31 10:47
  165 Denise Wiklacz      F   40 Simpsonville     SC   33:31 10:47
  166 Michelle Dyman      F   40 Daniel Island    SC   33:32 10:48
  167 MARY ANN RIDENOUR   F   43 CHARLESTON       SC   33:34 10:48
  168 WILLIAM RIDENOUR    M   47 CHARLESTON       SC   33:34 10:48
  169 BOB WELTS           M   77 AMHERST          NH   33:44 10:51
  170 CHARELS BECKERT     M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   33:48 10:53
  171 Cecily Buehler      F   25 Mount Pleasant   SC   33:59 10:56
  172 Petra Duchonova     F   24 Summerville      SC   34:04 10:58
  173 MARY ALICE TRUESDAL F   63 CHARLESTON       SC   34:04 10:58
  174 CAHRELS TRUESDALE   M   51 CHARLESTON       SC   34:05 10:58
  175 Nancy Quire         F   38 Summerville      SC   34:05 10:58
  176 CVICKI JOHNSON      F   48 MT PLEASANT      SC   34:08 10:59
  177 JAIME ALVAREZ       M   32 CHARLESTON       SC   34:25 11:05
  178 TOM BERRY           M   65 CHARLESTON       SC   34:28 11:06
  179 PEARCE FLEMING      M   36 CHARLESTON       SC   34:54 11:14
  180 Amanda Sharko       F   33 Columbia         SC   35:03 11:17
  181 SHERRIL BEAN        F   56 CHARLESTON       SC   35:15 11:21
  182 NICHOLAS DEMARCO    M   07 CHARLESTON       SC   35:22 11:23
  183 Laura Gagne         F   30 N. Charleston    SC   35:22 11:23
  184 Christiana Fedoryka F   11                       35:45 11:30
  185 Ellen Walton        F   55                       35:48 11:31
  186 David Floyd         M   43                       35:55 11:34
  187 gail dziamniski     F   40 MONCKS CORNER    SC   36:17 11:41
  188 Jason Puchir        M   35 Johns Island     SC   36:28 11:44
  189 MARSHALL FLEMING    M   07 CHARLESTON       SC   36:38 11:47
  190 Ron Fontenot        M   38 Charleston       SC   36:44 11:49
  191 Chanel Floyd        F   39                       36:44 11:49
  192 Felicity Fedoryka   F   15                       37:07 11:57
  193 Taylor Nielson      F   30 Charleston       SC   37:08 11:57
  194 Tzeitel Hirni       F   36                       37:13 11:59
  195 SIOBHAN MENDETZCKI  F   42 CHARLESTON       SC   37:17 12:00
  196 Kevin McDermott     M   31 Goose Creek      SC   37:21 12:01
  197 UNREG RUNNER                                     37:25 12:03
  198 LORI GERTING        F   40 CHARLESTON       SC   37:27 12:03
  199 Katherine Fedoryka  F   38                       37:37 12:06
  200 ANITA KING          F   36 SULLIVNA IS      SC   38:21 12:21
  201 KRYSTEN COULTER     F   39 CHARLESTON       SC   38:25 12:22
  202 Dustin Barrett      M   40 Mount Pleasant   SC   39:44 12:47
  203 Nancy Stroud        F   54 Charleston       SC   40:05 12:54
  204 Sally Herbert       F   21                       41:00 13:12
  205 Teresa Herbert      F   53                       41:01 13:12
  206 Sarah Hathcock      F   33 Summerville      SC   42:33 13:42
  207 LAUREN HOOPER       F   10 CHARLESTON       SC   43:11 13:54
  208 GABRIELLE DEMARCO   F   09 CHARLESTON       SC   43:13 13:55
  209 SARAH IARIA         F   10 CHARLESTON       SC   43:16 13:56
  210 Jane Freeman        F   62                       43:22 13:57
  211 GRACE IANIA         F   08 CHARLESTON       SC   44:08 14:12
  212 Nicole Kuhlman      F   28 Hanahan          SC   46:10 14:52
  213 Cortni Thacker      F   28 Summerville      SC   46:10 14:52
  214 SARAH PHILLIPS      F   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   46:39 15:01
  215 MARY BRADDOCK       F   30 CHARLESTON       SC   46:39 15:01

                        2011 Daniel Island 5K

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kerry Robinson                           20:05
    2 STEPAHNIE BRATKOVIC CHARLESTON      SC   20:30
    3 JENNIFER KRYZANOWSK CHARLESTON      SC   21:30
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Irv Batten          Mt. Pleasant    SC   17:09
    2 DIRK DEWITT         CHARLESTON      SC   17:15
    3 JEFF BXTER          CHARLESTON      SC   17:18
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Paula Walmet                             21:45
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 TOM MATHER          CHARLESTON      SC   17:32
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1    87 Rachel Walmet                               26:14
    2   129 MORGAN WINDOM       CHARLESTON         SC   29:40
    3   184 Christiana Fedoryka                         35:45
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1    55 QUINN DEWITT        CHARLESTON         SC   24:03
    2    86 EVAN PHILLIPS       CHARLESTON         SC   26:10
    3    96 MAX WINDOM          CHARLESTON         SC   26:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    52 MICHELLE LUSSIER    CHARLESTON         SC   23:50
    2    53 MICHELE BOYKIN      CHARLESTON         SC   23:51
    3    54 BEA DIBONA          CHARLESTON         SC   23:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1     4 GABE THESING        CHARLESTON         SC   17:18
    2     5 CRISTIAN WIDENHOUSE CHARLESTON         SC   17:19
    3     6 BANKS MARION        CHARLESTON         SC   17:22
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    56 EALAINA PILGREEN    SUMEMRVILLE        SC   24:06
    2    60 Rachel Banner       Mount Pleasant     SC   24:28
    3   146 Jackie Dean         Pamplico           SC   31:23
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    29 BEN LEACH           CHARLESTON         SC   21:38
    2    47 CHRISTIAN GRAHAM    CHARLESTON         SC   23:42
    3    93 MCIHAEL DAHLMAN     CHARLESTON         SC   26:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    57 Ashley Carmichael   Charleston         SC   24:12
    2    68 BEE STILES          CHARLESTON         SC   25:02
    3    69 Virginia Greene                             25:06
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    10 MICHAEL FLOURNOY    CHARLESTON         SC   18:29
    2    22 Clinton Loughner    North Charleston   SC   20:36
    3    36 DAVID MYERS         CHARLESTON         SC   22:32
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    51 Anna Shaw                                   23:48
    2    82 MELISSA CHAFIN      CHARLESTON         SC   25:55
    3   134 LINDSAY WOOD        CHARLESTON         SC   30:28
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    19 Scot Ehinger        Charleston         SC   20:15
    2    38 James Saleeby       Charleston         SC   22:49
    3    45 Sean Woodie         Charleston         SC   23:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    30 TRACY DEWITT        CHARLESTON         SC   21:41
    2    43 LESLIE IARIA        CHARLESTON         SC   23:12
    3    72 Melissa Mosny       Charleston         SC   25:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    12 JACOB DRIGGERS      CHARLESTON         SC   19:05
    2    20 Eric Walmet                                 20:21
    3    34 Damian Fedoryka                             22:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   135 AMY LOPEZ           CHARLESTON         SC   30:29
    2   138 Lynn Cobb           Daniel Island      SC   30:38
    3   155 Melany Shuler       Charleston         SC   32:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 DAVID SHEARON       PANAMA CITY        FL   18:49
    2    23 MATTHEW OWENBY      CHARLESTON         SC   20:46
    3    48 MATT BARES          CHARLESTON         SC   23:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    44 LISA DEATON         CHARLESTON         SC   23:20
    2    46 inga sullivan       Mount Pleasant     SC   23:34
    3   116 Nancy Whelan        Mt Pleasant        SC   29:07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    25 CHRIS HANDAL        CHARLESTON         SC   21:06
    2    50 NARK CONE           CHARLESTON         SC   23:45
    3    61 ITALO CASTELLANOS   CHARLESTON         SC   24:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    91 Lynne LeRoy                                 26:27
    2   102 CINDI HAVILAND      CHARLESTON         SC   27:19
    3   203 Nancy Stroud        Charleston         SC   40:05
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    32 ED VILT             MT PLEASANT        SC   21:54
    2    33 Jeff Walton                                 22:02
    3    40 Marshall Bettendorf                         22:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   144 patricia brown      Chesley            ON   31:13
    2   150 Sharon Ehigner                              31:54
    3   181 SHERRIL BEAN        CHARLESTON         SC   35:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    15 LES SHIBATA         CHARLESTON         SC   19:50
    2    17 William Rowell      Peoria             AZ   20:04
    3    35 Dan Clapper                                 22:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    70 Anne Boone          Hollywood          SC   25:09
    2   109 JOAN MULVIHILL      CHARLESTON         SC   27:59
    3   173 MARY ALICE TRUESDAL CHARLESTON         SC   34:04
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    76 JOE CALRK           CHARLESTON         SC   25:41
    2    84 PETER MUGGLESTONE   CHARLESTON         SC   25:59
    3    98 ALEX CUSICK         CHARLESTON         SC   26:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   126 Clyde Mizzell                               29:33
    2   169 BOB WELTS           AMHERST            NH   33:44