Scroll down for Awards Sheet.
                                                                  
                        2009 Daniel Island 5K
               Daniel Is., SC  March 21, 2009  9:00 AM
                                                                     
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            CLUB       TIME
===== =================== === =================== ========== =======
    1 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES  M   33 COLUMBIA                      15:48
    2 AJ FITZSIMMONS      M   18 CHARLESOTN                    16:06
    3 KARL WALSH          M   33 MT PLEASANT                   16:17
    4 BRIAN FANCHER       M   40 CHARLESTON                    16:45
    5 JOHN PASIERBOWICZ   M   18 CHARLESTON                    16:52
    6 DIRK DEWITT         M   36 DANIEL IS                     17:13
    7 DAVID QUICK         M   45 MT PLEASANT                   17:37
    8 TIM KERLEY          M   19 CHARLESTON                    17:55
    9 Randy Wiggins       M   26 Summerville                   17:57
   10 MICHELLE LAFLEUR    F   36 SAVANNAH                      17:58
   11 CHRISTIAN GAETA     M   17 ISLE OF PALMS                 18:38
   12 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  F   34 CHARLESTON                    19:00
   13 CHRIS MORRELL       M   32 MT PLEASAN                    19:01
   14 BRATTON FENNELL     M   44 MT PLEASANT                   19:03
   15 TYLER SLONECKI      M   15 CHARLESTON                    19:08
   16 LOGAN CROCKER       M   17 CHARLESTON                    19:17
   17 CHARLIE MATHENY     M   15 MT PLEASANT                   19:35
   18 TOD SHEPHERD        M   39 MT PLEASAN                    19:37
   19 SHAUN MCDONALD      M   36 MT PLEASANT                   19:42
   20 DANA DEBAR          M   16 CHARLESTON                    19:57
   21 Gordon Nicholson    M   41 Charleston                    19:59
   22 ROBERT TURNER       M   51 CHARLESTON                    20:00
   23 ERIC BOHM           M   18 CHARLESTON                    20:07
   24 DAVID FINLEN        M   18 CHALRESTON                    20:11
   25 CHRIS HANDAL        M   47 CHARLESTON                    20:13
   26 MICHAEL FLOURNEY    M   24 CHARLESTON                    20:20
   27 Stan Wheeler        M   56 Charleston                    20:30
   28 TRACY DEWTII        F   36 DANIEL IS                     20:35
   29 Michael Drose       M   56 MT PLEASAN                    20:37
   30 Camelia Marculescu  F   41 Charleston                    20:43
   31 Sam Tripp           M   26 Summerville                   20:43
   32 RICK LITTLE         M   49 CHALRESTON                    20:47
   33 KATHERINE LOGEMANN  F   26 CHARLESTON                    20:48
   34 DAVID ALBENBERG     M   42 CHARLESTON                    20:53
   35 BAXLEY CROSBY       M   16 CHARLESTON                    20:58
   36 CRAIG ILGEN         M   47 CHARLESTON                    21:03
   37 JULIUS WILLIAMS     M   27 CHARLESTON                    21:06
   38 DAN CLAPPER         M   55 N CHARLESTON                  21:06
   39 JAMES BRYANT        M   33 DANIEL IS                     21:07
   40 BART LIEBMAN        M   44 MT PLEASAN                    21:11
   41 JOSEPH DIPIRO       M   53 CHARLESTON                    21:23
   42 JEFF WALTON         M   50 CHARLESTON                    21:27
   43 MICHAEL ZOLTANSKI   M   29 SUMMERVILLE                   21:29
   44 JEB BARTON          M   34 CHARLESTON                    21:32
   45 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  M   55 MT PLEASANT                   21:36
   46 CRIS SNARSKY-LECKON F   39 CHARLESTON                    21:37
   47 STEPHEN VINCIGUERRA M   15 CHARLESTON                    21:48
   48 CATHERINE CLARKE    F   17 CHARLESTON                    21:50
   49 STACEY ALBENBERG    F   33 CHARLESTON                    21:54
   50 ROBERT CONLEY       M   43 CHALRESTON                    21:59
   51 JOHNSON BAYNE       M   16 ISLE OF PALMS                 22:04
   52 BRYAN CARLSON       M   24 CHARLESTON                    22:10
   53 Keith Rising        M   35 Charleston                    22:13
   54 PATRICK WINDSOR     M   21 SUMMERVILLE                   22:18
   55 MIHCAEL PASIERBOWIC M   15 MT PLEASNT                    22:37
   56 TONY ROMITO         M   16 CHARLESTON                    22:37
   57 JONATHANM MIMS      M   31 GOOSE CRK                     22:45
   58 SCOT EHINGER        M   29 CHARLESTON                    22:47
   59 MATT HOFFMEIER      M   30 CHARLESTON                    22:57
   60 MIKE MACPHERSON     M   44 CHARLESTON                    22:59
   61 STEVE MCCULOOUGH    M   44 MT PLEASAN                    23:01
   62 JACQUELINE MIMS     F   26 GOOSE CRK                     23:03
   63 BILL FRYMAN         M   37 CHARLESTON                    23:11
   64 RACHEL STILL        F   14 CAHRLESTON                    23:14
   65 BERNIE STILL        M   47 CHARLESTON                    23:15
   66 MEREDITH DEBAR      F   15 MT PLEASANT                   23:16
   67 JEFF DEBAR          M   46 CHARLESTON                    23:16
   68 JACOB SMITH         M   17 SUMMERVILLE                   23:17
   69 MARY MAULDIN        F   57 CHARLESTON                    23:17
   70 ROBERT ERMER        M   54 MT PLEASAN                    23:20
   71 JOSH PERKIS         M   36 DANIEL IS                     23:36
   72 MAROCS SCHONHOLZ    M   23 CHARLESTON                    23:39
   73 MICHAEL DAHLMAN     M   19 CHALRESTON                    23:46
   74 BENJAMIN WHITENER   M   33 CHARLESTON                    23:48
   75 TRADD ROSEBROCK     M   39 MT PLEASAN                    23:58
   76 DENA PIECUCH        F   27 GOOSE CRK                     23:59
   77 JESSIE BRIDGHAM     F   14 ISLE OF PALMS                 24:15
   78 TONY FORSBERRY      M   38 CHARLESTON                    24:19
   79 Jonathon Santilli   M   42 Mount Pleasant                24:23
   80 Peter Mugglestone   M   63 Columbia                      24:23
   81 MATTHEW LATHAM      M   09 SUMMERVILLE                   24:26
   82 KYLIE PHIPPS        F   16 CHARLESTON                    24:31
   83 KEITH AMBORSE       M   65 N CHARLESTON                  24:38
   84 DREW PERCIBALLI     M   24 CHARLESTON                    24:44
   85 JOE CLARK           M   59 MT PLEASANT                   24:47
   86 JANET CARTER        F   31 CHARLESTON                    24:49
   87 MIKE BICE           M   34 CHAMPAIGN                     24:50
   88 MARNIE LIDDY        F   31 MT PLEASAN                    24:55
   89 CASEY LIDDY         M   30 MT PLEASAN                    24:55
   90 SCOTT CANTEY        M   24 MT PLEASANT                   24:58
   91 Steve Eberhardt     M   59 Charleston                    25:02
   92 GLORIA BYRON        F   51 MT PLEASAN                    25:10
   93 JULIE CHRISTY       F   34 MT PLEASAN                    25:14
   94 LISA DEATON         F   44 CHARLESTON                    25:15
   95 ANNE BOONE          F   62 HOLLYWOOD                     25:15
   96 EMILY STEIGER       F   26 MT PLEASANT                   25:16
   97 ETHAN MCDUFF        M   11 SUMMERVILLE                   25:17
   98 David Spooner       M   51 Hollywood                     25:19
   99 MEGAN HOHENBERGER   F   17 CHALRESTON                    25:23
  100 HANNAH ADAMS        F   17 CHARLESTON                    25:23
  101 MARIANNA MCMILLAN   F   12 CHARLESTON                    25:24
  102 JON ZBYROWSKI       M   42 CHARLESTON                    25:27
  103 Shelley Swannack    F   28 Daniel Island                 25:28
  104 Joe Kroll           M   56 Charleston                    25:28
  105 Christina Tripp     F   29 Summerville                   25:31
  106 CONNOR STANLEY      M   17 CHARLESTON                    25:38
  107 TIM WHITNEY         M   54 HUGER                         25:41
  108 IAN MACKENZIE       M   12 CHALRESTON                    25:48
  109 MIKE DONOVAN        M   36 CHARLESTON                    25:56
  110 GARY COLLINS        M   38 MT PLEASANT                   25:58
  111 SHARON MOREY        F   62 OSWEGO                        26:01
  112 ANNA SOBIESCSYK     F   16 CHARLESTON                    26:11
  113 JOAN MACPHERSON     F   47 CHARLESTON                    26:13
  114 JIM MERRILL         M   42 CHARLESTON                    26:22
  115 STEPHANIE HERLONG   F   15 SULLIVANS IS                  26:23
  116 ROBERT WINDOM       M   37 CHARLESTON                    26:36
  117 ANNA BOATWRIGHT     F   23 CHARLESTON                    26:39
  118 JESSICA WRIGHT      F   11 CHARLESTON                    26:46
  119 KRISTINA WINDOM     F   39 CHARLESTON                    26:47
  120 HUNTER TAYLOR       M   11 SUMMERVILLE                   26:48
  121 JENNIFER CARRIGAN   F   43 CHARLESTON                    26:50
  122 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   64 CHALRESTON                    26:51
  123 JENNIFER SMOCK      F   40 GOOSE CRK                     26:54
  124 GAIL NEWTON         F   56 MT PLEASAN                    26:54
  125 LINDSAY FRONING     F   22 MT PLEASAN                    26:57
  126 ANDREW LATHAM       M   10 SUMMERVILLE                   26:59
  127 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   73 CHARLESTON                    27:05
  128 Darren Sanders      M   34 Charleston                    27:06
  129 JAMES PETIT         M   39 MT PLEASANT                   27:11
  130 UNREG RUNNER                                             27:12
  131 LYNNE LEROY         F   50 GOOSE CRK                     27:14
  132 BILLY LEMPESIS      M   55 CHALRESOTN                    27:15
  133 THOMAS UPSHAW       M   41 DANIEL IS                     27:18
  134 STEPHEN VINCIGUERRA M   47 CHARLESTON                    27:21
  135 RAY GILES           M   63 PAWLEYS IS                    27:22
  136 Mary Lessard        F   33 florence                      27:26
  137 JOHN CANTEY         M   34 MT PLEASANT                   27:27
  138 JERRY WALTHALL      M   56 CHARLESTON                    27:30
  139 ANDREA BRYAN        F   28 CHALRESTON                    27:33
  140 BRAD KICKLIGHTER    M   11 MT PLEASANT                   27:38
  141 THOMAS GRIMSLEY     M   17 CHARLESTON                    27:38
  142 CLARK WIERDA        M   43 ANN ARBOR                     27:39
  143 DONNA FORTUNATO     F   24 LEONIA                        27:46
  144 MICHAEL PAUL        M   50 MT PLEASANT                   27:54
  145 SARAH HUNNICUTT     F   16 DANIEL IS                     27:55
  146 CHARLIE GAFFNEY     F   14 CHARLESTON                    27:56
  147 Mary Hiott          F   31 Charleston                    27:56
  148 KATHERINE MEIS      F   14 CHARLESTON                    27:58
  149 DEBRA GAMMONS       F   49 CHARLESTON                    27:59
  150 TREY BUCK           M   11 CHALRESTON                    28:12
  151 JOHN LAZARCHICK     M   66 MT PLEASAN                    28:16
  152 RILEY CARRIGAN      M   10 CHARLESOTN                    28:18
  153 ERIN BUA            F   43 MT PLEASAN                    28:18
  154 JOHN HOLDERMAN      M   33 JACKSON                       28:19
  155 JAMI PAGE           F   43 MT PLEASANT                   28:20
  156 Doug Ward           M   37 MT PLEASAN                    28:24
  157 AMY PERRY           F   34 SUMMERVILLE                   28:27
  158 RYAN WINDOM         M   08 CHARLESTON                    28:29
  159 STEVEN LOPEZ        M   39 CHARLESTON                    28:40
  160 HOWIE HERBERT       M   58 CHARLESTON                    28:41
  161 CALLIE STEPHENS     F   24 CHARLESTON                    28:42
  162 Cynthia Brown       F   56 Sullivan's Islan              28:45
  163 LAUREN MCFADDEN     F   15 CHARLESTON                    28:49
  164 LYDIA STUBBS        F   15 CHARLESTON                    28:53
  165 WAYNE HUNTER        M   50 MT PLEASAN                    29:03
  166 TONY STEPHENS       M   52 CHARLESTON                    29:06
  167 SCHAL KLINE BOUCHER F   29 COLUMBUS                      29:08
  168 STEPHANIE HARTER    F   30 LADSON                        29:15
  169 LYNDSEY DESTEFANO   F   14 CHARLESTON                    29:27
  170 MONICA MUMME        F   46 CHALRESTON                    29:31
  171 JIM STROHM          M   59 N CHARLESOTN                  29:31
  172 Athony Douglas      M   41 Summerville                   29:33
  173 TRAVIS CHAPPIE      M   36 CHARLESTON                    29:50
  174 CHUCK BUCK          M   44 MT PLEASAN                    29:51
  175 NOEL MERRILL        F   42 CHARLESTON                    30:07
  176 ROSE STIEBY         F   42 DANIEL IS                     30:32
  177 SHERRIL BEAN        F   54 CHARLESTON                    30:42
  178 CYNTHIA WAHL        F   43 MT PLEASANT                   31:20
  179 JENNIFER ROBERTS    F   40 DANIEL IS                     31:22
  180 Kelly Webb          F   30 Charleston                    31:26
  181 TIM CAULDER         M   33 MONCKS CRNR                   31:29
  182 LAURA RAFFERTY      F   28 FOLLY BEACH                   31:32
  183 KIM MEDLIN          F   34 CHARLESTON                    31:36
  184 LAURA SCHONHOLZ     F   47 CHALRESTON                    31:41
  185 JACK SLAPCINSKY     M   68 DANIEL IS                     31:45
  186 BRIDGET HINKEBEIN   F   40 CHARLESTON                    31:46
  187 STACY SIPPLE        F   36 MONCKS CRNR                   31:48
  188 STEVE SALOMON       M   49 DANIEL IS                     31:51
  189 Cary Wiggins        F   52 Charleston                    31:54
  190 CLAUDIO SCHONHOLZ   M   52 CHALRESTON                    32:06
  191 VERONICA KELLY      F   68 SUMMERVILLE                   32:12
  192 OLIVIA COEN         F   14 MT PLEASANT                   32:24
  193 BOB WALTON          M   76 CHARLESTON                    32:27
  194 JOY SIMMONS         F   58 JAMES IS                      32:32
  195 SHARON EHINGER      F   57 CHARLESTON                    32:37
  196 THOMAS FERGUSON     M   14 CHARLESTON                    32:43
  197 MICHAEL WRIGHT      M   38 DANIEL IS                     32:48
  198 STEPHANIE BLUE      F   34 MT PLEASAN                    32:50
  199 CAMERON BOLTON      M   12 MT PLEASANT                   33:18
  200 VICTORIA RIVERA     F   41 GOOSE CRK                     33:21
  201 JOHN OLDHAM         M   40 DANIEL IS                     33:43
  202 MADALYN STOKES      F   16 CHARLESTON                    33:51
  203 BRITTANY DUFFY      F   15 CHARLESTON                    33:51
  204 MARY SNYDER         F   24 CHARLESTON                    34:13
  205 ALISON KUEHHAS      F   13 DANIEL IS                     34:38
  206 MATTHEW KUEHHAS     M   14 DANIEL IS                     34:39
  207 Maggie Heckmann     F   15 Daniel Island                 34:54
  208 Michelle McLaughlin F   26 Summerville                   35:20
  209 NICK CLEKIS         M   49 CHALRESTON                    35:26
  210 PAULINE JAMES       F   15 CHARLESTON                    35:50
  211 GABRIELA FARINA     F   15 CHARLESTON                    36:12
  212 Melanie Widmer      F   40 Summerville                   36:38
  213 LYNDA LAZARCHICK    F   67 MT PLEASAN                    37:21
  214 LYANN STACKLEY      F   43 LADSON                        38:17
  215 JESSICA HOFFMAN     F   27 SUMMERVILLE                   38:22
  216 RUSS DECKER         M   40 MT PLEASANT                   38:29
  217 YVONNE MCCULLOUGH   F   40 MT PLEASAN                    38:39
  218 CHRIS ARNOLD        M   17 CHARLESTON                    38:56
  219 JAN MIZZELL         F   72 CHARLESTON                    40:27
  220 LONNA JORDAN        F   46 CHARLETON                     40:33
  221 TERESA HERBERT      F   51 CHARLESTON                    40:56
  222 JOANATHAN ARNOLD    M   15 CHARLESTON                    40:56
  223 JOAQUIM LOPEZ       M   11 CHALRESOTN                    41:07
  224 DANIELLE WHITE      F   38 CHARLESTON                    41:27
  225 KAREN TAWES         F   43 MT PLEASAN                    43:26
  226 RON KENNERSMAN      M   66 CHARLESTON                    43:27
  227 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   72 CHALRESTON                    43:32
  228 PATTY KONERSMANN    F   60 CHARLESTON                    43:48
  229 Mary Heckmann       F   46 Daniel Island                 44:16
  230 JOYCE FREEMAN       F   60 MT PLEASAN                    44:18
  231 KRISS MUGHELLI      F   29 CHALRESTON                    44:24
  232 URSULA FERGUSON     F   51 MT PLEASAN                    47:09
  233 NICOLE PERRY        F   09 SUMMERVILLE                   47:19
  234 JUNE CASTELL        F   70 CHALRESTON                    47:36
  235 CECELIA BASKETT     F   33 CHARLESTON                    47:43
  236 SAMANTHA BENDT      F   12 HANAHAN                       47:51
  237 CHERYL BENDT        F   45 HANAHAN                       47:53
  238 Rudolph Rivera      M   72 Ladson                        48:53
  239 CAMILLE HIOTT       F   59 MANNING                       49:37
  240 MARY BLACK          F   57 MONCKS CRNR                   49:44
  241 LORI CHRISTOPHER    F   25 SUMMERVILLE                   49:44
  242 KELLY HOOD          F   39 DANIEL IS                     50:26
  243 MIHCAEL FERGUSON    M   48 MT PLEASAN                    50:26
  244 TYRONE VANISH       M   37 CHARLESTON                  1:30:06 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 MICHELLE LAFLEUR    SAVANNAH        GA   17:58
    2 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  CHARLESTON      SC   19:00
    3 TRACY DEWTII        DANIEL IS       SC   20:35
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES  COLUMBIA        SC   15:48
    2 AJ FITZSIMMONS      CHARLESOTN      SC   16:06
    3 KARL WALSH          MT PLEASANT     SC   16:17
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Camelia Marculescu  Charleston      SC   20:43
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 BRIAN FANCHER       CHARLESTON      SC   16:45
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1   101 MARIANNA MCMILLAN   CHARLESTON         SC   25:24
    2   118 JESSICA WRIGHT      CHARLESTON         SC   26:46
    3   233 NICOLE PERRY        SUMMERVILLE        SC   47:19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1    81 MATTHEW LATHAM      SUMMERVILLE        SC   24:26
    2    97 ETHAN MCDUFF        SUMMERVILLE        SC   25:17
    3   108 IAN MACKENZIE       CHALRESTON         SC   25:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    48 CATHERINE CLARKE    CHARLESTON         SC   21:50
    2    64 RACHEL STILL        CAHRLESTON         SC   23:14
    3    66 MEREDITH DEBAR      MT PLEASANT        SC   23:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    11 CHRISTIAN GAETA     ISLE OF PALMS      SC   18:38
    2    15 TYLER SLONECKI      CHARLESTON         SC   19:08
    3    16 LOGAN CROCKER       CHARLESTON         SC   19:17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1   117 ANNA BOATWRIGHT     CHARLESTON         SC   26:39
    2   125 LINDSAY FRONING     MT PLEASAN         SC   26:57
    3   143 DONNA FORTUNATO     LEONIA             NJ   27:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     5 JOHN PASIERBOWICZ   CHARLESTON         SC   16:52
    2     8 TIM KERLEY          CHARLESTON         SC   17:55
    3    23 ERIC BOHM           CHARLESTON         SC   20:07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    33 KATHERINE LOGEMANN  CHARLESTON         SC   20:48
    2    62 JACQUELINE MIMS     GOOSE CRK          SC   23:03
    3    76 DENA PIECUCH        GOOSE CRK          SC   23:59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 Randy Wiggins       Summerville        SC   17:57
    2    31 Sam Tripp           Summerville        SC   20:43
    3    37 JULIUS WILLIAMS     CHARLESTON         SC   21:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    49 STACEY ALBENBERG    CHARLESTON         SC   21:54
    2    86 JANET CARTER        CHARLESTON         SC   24:49
    3    88 MARNIE LIDDY        MT PLEASAN         SC   24:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    13 CHRIS MORRELL       MT PLEASAN         SC   19:01
    2    39 JAMES BRYANT        DANIEL IS          SC   21:07
    3    44 JEB BARTON          CHARLESTON         SC   21:32
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    46 CRIS SNARSKY-LECKON CHARLESTON         SC   21:37
    2   119 KRISTINA WINDOM     CHARLESTON         SC   26:47
    3   187 STACY SIPPLE        MONCKS CRNR        SC   31:48
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 DIRK DEWITT         DANIEL IS          SC   17:13
    2    18 TOD SHEPHERD        MT PLEASAN         SC   19:37
    3    19 SHAUN MCDONALD      MT PLEASANT        SC   19:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    94 LISA DEATON         CHARLESTON         SC   25:15
    2   121 JENNIFER CARRIGAN   CHARLESTON         SC   26:50
    3   123 JENNIFER SMOCK      GOOSE CRK          SC   26:54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    14 BRATTON FENNELL     MT PLEASANT        SC   19:03
    2    21 Gordon Nicholson    Charleston         SC   19:59
    3    34 DAVID ALBENBERG     CHARLESTON         SC   20:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   113 JOAN MACPHERSON     CHARLESTON         SC   26:13
    2   149 DEBRA GAMMONS       CHARLESTON         SC   27:59
    3   170 MONICA MUMME        CHALRESTON         SC   29:31
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     7 DAVID QUICK         MT PLEASANT        SC   17:37
    2    25 CHRIS HANDAL        CHARLESTON         SC   20:13
    3    32 RICK LITTLE         CHALRESTON         SC   20:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    92 GLORIA BYRON        MT PLEASAN         SC   25:10
    2   131 LYNNE LEROY         GOOSE CRK          SC   27:14
    3   177 SHERRIL BEAN        CHARLESTON         SC   30:42
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    22 ROBERT TURNER       CHARLESTON         SC   20:00
    2    41 JOSEPH DIPIRO       CHARLESTON         SC   21:23
    3    42 JEFF WALTON         CHARLESTON         SC   21:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    69 MARY MAULDIN        CHARLESTON         SC   23:17
    2   124 GAIL NEWTON         MT PLEASAN         SC   26:54
    3   162 Cynthia Brown       Sullivan's Island  SC   28:45
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    27 Stan Wheeler        Charleston         SC   20:30
    2    29 Michael Drose       MT PLEASAN         SC   20:37
    3    38 DAN CLAPPER         N CHARLESTON       SC   21:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    95 ANNE BOONE          HOLLYWOOD          SC   25:15
    2   111 SHARON MOREY        OSWEGO             NY   26:01
    3   122 JOAN MULVIHILL      CHALRESTON         SC   26:51
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    80 Peter Mugglestone   Columbia           SC   24:23
    2    83 KEITH AMBORSE       N CHARLESTON       SC   24:38
    3   135 RAY GILES           PAWLEYS IS         SC   27:22
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   219 JAN MIZZELL         CHARLESTON         SC   40:27
    2   227 DONNA LEA BROWN     CHALRESTON         SC   43:32
    3   234 JUNE CASTELL        CHALRESTON         SC   47:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   127 CLYDE MIZZELL       CHARLESTON         SC   27:05
    2   193 BOB WALTON          CHARLESTON         SC   32:27
    3   238 Rudolph Rivera      Ladson             SC   48:53