Scroll down for Awards Sheet.
                                                                  
                        2007 Daniel Island 5K
               Daniel Is., SC  March 10, 2007  9:00 AM
                                                                     
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            CLUB       TIME
===== =================== === =================== ========== =======
    1 NEIL MCDONAGH       M   25 MT PLEASANT                   14:45
    2 SAMMY NYAMONGO      M   31                               15:16
    3 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES  M   31 ELGIN                         15:26
    4 Ethan Coffey        M   24 Goose Creek                   15:52
    5 IRV BATTEN          M   43 SUMMERVILLE                   16:06
    6 HUDSON BELK         M   26                               16:15
    7 TOM MATHER          M   49 MOUNT PLEASANT                16:27
    8 ADAM FITZSIMMONS    M   16 MT PLEASANT                   16:46
    9 RYAN THOMPSON       M   25 CHARLESTON                    16:52
   10 CHRIS HICKS         M   41 FLORENCE                      16:57
   11 DAVID QUICK         M   43 MT PLEASANT                   16:59
   12 ROGER FAGALA        M   34 BLENHEIM                      17:15
   13 JOSHUA TAYLOR       M   15 SUMMERVILLE                   17:23
   14 JASON BURNES        M   26 GOOSE CREEK                   17:27
   15 MICHAEL CIPOLLA     M   36 CHARLESTON                    17:54
   16 TIM KERLEY          M   17                               18:08
   17 MICHAEL DOMIN       M   33 IOP                           18:11
   18 ETHAN RUCKEL        M   14 MT PLEASANT                   18:16
   19 DAVID ROGERS        M   34 CHARLESTON                    18:21
   20 Giuseppe Gumina     M   36 Charleston                    18:25
   21 ERIC RUCKEL         M   42 MT PLEASANT                   18:26
   22 RIVES POE           F   29 CHARLESTON                    18:33
   23 JACOB OLSEN         M   16 RAVENEL                       18:36
   24 DAVID ADDISON       M   45 COLUMBIA                      18:41
   25 MONTGOMERY COLEMAN  M   26                               18:42
   26 DANIEL WILLIAMSON   M   15 SUMMERVILLE                   18:44
   27 BOB SCHLAU          M   59 CHARLESTON                    18:44
   28 RICHARD STEPHENS    M    SUMMERVILLE                     18:45
   29 Shaun McDonald      M   34 mount pleasant                18:51
   30 WILLIAM PAYNE       M   30 MOUNT PLEASANT                18:59
   31 JANICE ADDISON      F   46 COLUMBIA                      19:07
   32 JOHN PASIERBOWICZ   M   16 MT PLEASANT                   19:13
   33 Cory Rogers         M   29 Summerville                   19:19
   34 MATT FINKENBINDER   M   21 MOUNT PLEASANT                19:26
   35 CLINT GRANT         M   25 SUMMERVILLE                   19:27
   36 Aaron Bernay        M   27 Charleston                    19:46
   37 MICHAEL DROSE       M   54 MOUNT PLEASANT                19:53
   38 CHRIS HANDAL        M   45                               19:57
   39 MARIE DOMIN         F   29 IOP                           20:01
   40 DANE DEBAR          M   14                               20:07
   41 JEFFREY PAARLBERG   M   25 MOUNT PLEASANT                20:10
   42 DAVID FINLEN        M   16 CHARLESTON                    20:12
   43 EDWARD BALL         M   17 CHARLESTON                    20:15
   44 CONOR MCINTURFF     M   25 CHARLESTON                    20:22
   45 JENNY MCDONAGH      F   24                               20:27
   46 RALPH WARD          M   46 MOUNT PLEASANT                20:32
   47 TRACY DEWITT        F   34 DANIEL ISLAND                 20:36
   48 JOE GANDY           M   17 MT PLEASANT                   20:40
   49 RICK LITTLE         M   47 JAMES ISLAND                  20:40
   50 JOE DIPIRO          M   20 MOUNT PLEASANT                20:53
   51 BILL MADDUX         M   52 MOUNT PLEASANT                20:55
   52 JOHN HOHENBERGER    M   18 CHARLESTON                    21:05
   53 ASHTON MOORE        M   18                               21:07
   54 JUAN VILLAMIZAR     M   17 GOOSE CREEK                   21:12
   55 PAUL BROWN          M   58 GOOSE CRK                     21:13
   56 NORBERT LEWANDOWSKI M   30 CHARLESTON                    21:17
   57 NEAL SAINI          M   14                               21:20
   58 LIZA NAVARRO        F   16                               21:22
   59 JEFF WALTON         M   48 CHARLESTON                    21:25
   60 Jack Buchanan       M   39 Mt. Pleasant                  21:30
   61 BOTT HAMPTON        M   45 JOHNS IS                      21:31
   62 BART LIEBMAN        M   42 MT PLEASANT                   21:35
   63 ALEC SEBLONKA       M   15 MOUNT PLEASANT                21:38
   64 scott alumbaugh     M   39 summerville                   21:39
   65 TOMMY WILLCOX       M   25 CHARLESTON                    21:41
   66 CATHERINE CLARKE-PO F   15 CHARLESTON                    21:42
   67 JEFF DEBAR          M   44 MT PLEASANT                   21:43
   68 CHARLIE SOTO        M   27 MYRTLE BEACH                  21:44
   69 MICHAEL DAHLMAN     M   17 DANIEL ISLAND                 21:45
   70 THOMAS MCGORTY      M   51 GOOSE CRK                     21:48
   71 CHRIS MONOC         M   30 CHARLESTON                    21:48
   72 CEASAR J TRIA       M   17 DANIEL ISLAND                 21:49
   73 MATT HUNNICUTT      M   14 DANIEL IS                     21:52
   74 THOMAS QUINTEL      M   42 CHARLESTON                    21:54
   75 PAULA WALMET        F   37 MT PLEASANT                   21:55
   76 DENNIS BRADFORD     M   29 MT PLEASANT                   21:58
   77 DOUGLAS TREASURER   M   43 DANIEL IS                     22:03
   78 MICKEY TIMMS        M   50 MOUNT PLEASANT                22:06
   79 MARY MAULDIN        F   55 CHARLESTON                    22:07
   80 DAVID PAGLIARINI    M   37 CHARLESTON                    22:09
   81 KONRAD MUGGLESTONE  M   18 COLUMBIA                      22:12
   82 JOHN WOODS          M   45                               22:13
   83 SIDNEY HOUTING      M   13 MOUNT PLEASANT                22:14
   84 NICOLE RAGER        F   24 FOLLY BEACH                   22:17
   85 ANDREW ROBERTS      M   15 Mount Pleasant                22:26
   86 CARL ERICKSON       M   36 CHARLESTON                    22:27
   87 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  M   53 MT PLEASANT                   22:29
   88 KEITH AMBROSE       M   63 MOUNT PLEASANT                22:33
   89 BRYANT BLANTON      M   19                               22:41
   90 KELLY TOOMES        M   16                               22:47
   91 DEAN WHALEY         M   19                               22:49
   92 NICK MCGINY         M   28 CHARLESTON                    22:52
   93 SHAWN THOMPSON      M   44 CHARLOTTE                     22:53
   94 Diana Griffin       F   28 Mount Pleasant                22:53
   95 PETE SHAHIA         M   18                               22:54
   96 BEN HOGAN           M   44 MOUNT PLEASANT                22:54
   97 COOPER DONOHO       M   11 MOUNT PLEASANT                22:55
   98 LYDAN SCHAFER       M   16                               22:55
   99 ROB DONOHO          M   43 MOUNT PLEASANT                22:57
  100 ROBERT VANEWKIRK    M   38                               23:00
  101 DIEGO CARVAJAL      M   32 MT PLEASANT                   23:06
  102 BILL BARFIELD       M   56 CHARLESTON                    23:07
  103 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   57                               23:12
  104 PETER MUGGLESTONE   M   61 COLUMBIA                      23:13
  105 gary robertson      M   47 North Charleston              23:16
  106 CHRISTIAN GAETA     M   15 IOP                           23:23
  107 MEL OKEEFE          M   47 MOUNT PLEASANT                23:27
  108 NATALIE HELD        F   16 CHARLESTON                    23:29
  109 JEANE STROUD        F   15 CHARLESTON                    23:30
  110 PATRICK MCDONALD    M   39 DANIEL IS                     23:30
  111 FARROKI KAPADIA     M   22                               23:31
  112 JEROME CLEMONS      M   26 CHARLESTON                    23:33
  113 DAN CALLAHAN        M   64 WOBURN                        23:34
  114 KERRY MELSON        F   47 PAWLEYS ISLAND                23:43
  115 HADEN KNIGHT        F   18 MOUNT PLEASANT                23:44
  116 LISA GUERRINO       F   47 CHARLESTON                    23:46
  117 STUART WYETH        M   28 GREENVILLE                    23:47
  118 KENZIE COOK         M   41 N CHARLESTON                  23:48
  119 PAUL ROOF           M   34 CHARLESTON                    23:49
  120 TAYLOR MURPHREE     M   14 SUMMERVILLE                   23:53
  121 MICHAEL ILLIG       M   22 CHARLESTON                    24:03
  122 ROD WESSINGER       M   46 DANIEL ISLAND                 24:06
  123 DENA PIECUCH        F   25 GOOSE CRK                     24:09
  124 MAKENZY LANDAY      F   13 MOUNT PLEASANT                24:10
  125 DUSTIN KNUTSON      M   37                               24:11
  126 ALISON HARRIGAN     F   25 CHARLESTON                    24:14
  127 BILL GRIFFIN        M   47 MOUNT PLEASANT                24:16
  128 BRIAN MACK          M   29 NORTH CHARLESTON              24:17
  129 MICHELLE RAY        F   28 MOUNT PLEASANT                24:18
  130 RYAN HICKS          M   26 MT PLEASANT                   24:32
  131 ZACH MILLS          M   15                               24:36
  132 SCOTT RUNYAN        M   24 HANAHAN                       24:39
  133 Patrick Welch       M   59 Charleston                    24:44
  134 HOLLEN DODDS        F   15 DANIEL ISLAND                 24:45
  135 TYLAR MANGAN        F   15                               24:45
  136 HANNAH ADAMS        F   25 DANIEL ISLAND                 24:47
  137 SHERRI ROSHITSH     F   43 CHARLESTON                    24:50
  138 DAVE TRAUTMAN       M   52 CHARLESTON                    24:53
  139 JACOB SMITH         M    SUMMERVILLE                     24:56
  140 BAXLEY CROSBY       M   14                               24:57
  141 WILLIAM MIMMS       M   11 PAWLEYS ISLAND                24:57
  142 BRANTLEE DEBRUX     F   28 SULLIVANS IS                  24:58
  143 JOE KROLL           M   54 CHARLESTON                    24:59
  144 ZACH MCPHERSON      M   17                               25:08
  145 MARK CANNERAZZI     M   36 IOP                           25:09
  146 BERNADETTE PROVOST  F   16                               25:09
  147 MIKE LUNDY          M   44 CHAS AFB                      25:10
  148 TERRY PAGE          M   51 MOUNT PLEASANT                25:19
  149 COLBY HOLLIFIELD    M   40 DANIEL ISLAND                 25:22
  150 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   71 CHARLESTON                    25:22
  151 KATHARINA KOCH      F   13 MT PLEASANT                   25:27
  152 CHRISTOPHER KOCH    M   10 MT PLEASANT                   25:31
  153 SCOTT BEESON        M   45 MT PLEASANT                   25:31
  154 BUTCH SCOTT         M   34 MT PLEASANT                   25:32
  155 MARSHALL WAKAT      M   25 CHARLESTON                    25:33
  156 NATHAN JOHNSON      M   32 CHICAGO                       25:39
  157 STEPHANIE YOUELL    F   26 NEW YORK                      25:39
  158 CAROLINE RANDINELLI F   16                               25:40
  159 KAYLA WINDHAM       F   16 CHARLESTON                    25:41
  160 MONICE MUMME        F   44 NORTH CHARLESTON              25:44
  161 SEAN MCTAGUE        M   35 AIKEN                         25:45
  162 ZACK STROMAN        M   15 MCCLELLANVILLE                25:48
  163 KENANNE KERLEY      F   15 MOUNT PLEASANT                25:51
  164 OLIVIA MCPHERSON    F   15                               25:57
  165 JOE CLARK           M   57 MOUNT PLEASANT                26:00
  166 HOWIE HERBERT       M   56 CHARLESTON                    26:03
  167 PATRICK HEALY       M   54 CHARLESTON                    26:08
  168 Danielle Girard     F   41 Mount Pleasant                26:10
  169 EDDIE STROMAN       M   57 MCCLELLANVILLE                26:15
  170 DYLAN MELSON        M   12 PAWLEYS ISLAND                26:19
  171 ANNA NAVARRO        F   08 DANIEL IS                     26:23
  172 ED NAVARRO          M   46 DANIEL IS                     26:24
  173 JOHN LACKEY         M    MT PLEASANT                     26:24
  174 JOE COATES          M   28 CHARLESTON                    26:25
  175 Kristen Kyle        F   25 Charleston                    26:31
  176 GRAY IVES           M   37                               26:32
  177 Matt Blitch         M   36 Charleston                    26:36
  178 ELYSE HOUSE         F   14 MONCKS CRNR                   26:39
  179 JOE RIDENER         M   11 SUMMERVILLE                   26:39
  180 UNREG RUNNER                                             26:41
  181 GERET DEPIPER       M   60 CHARLESTON                    26:42
  182 WILLIAM PAWLAK      M   18 SUMMERVILLE                   26:43
  183 TOM FITZMAURICE     M   43 CHARLESTON                    26:45
  184 KENZIE CHASE        F   28 GOOSE CRK                     26:46
  185 Chase McDonald      M   09 Mount Pleasant                27:01
  186 MONICA KIMBLER      F   50                               27:02
  187 Douglas Blanton     M   27 North Charleston              27:14
  188 BRIELLE BUTLER      F   10 SUMMERVILLE                   27:20
  189 DONNA BUTLER        F   48 SUMMERVILLE                   27:22
  190 JERRY WALTHALL      M   54 DANIEL ISLAND                 27:25
  191 MADISON TAYLOR      F   15 SUMMERVILLE                   27:30
  192 TONY STEPHENS       M   50 CHARLESTON                    27:36
  193 JOE JACOBIN         M   35 MOUNT PLEASANT                27:44
  194 CHAPIN ENSMINGER    F   14 GOOSE CRK                     27:48
  195 corey alumbaugh     M   10 summerville                   27:54
  196 DOUG WARD           M   15 MOUNT PLEASANT                27:59
  197 TIERNAN GARSYS      M   14 MOUNT PLEASANT                28:01
  198 Susan Ziman         F   52 Charleston                    28:05
  199 LARRY GRADICK       M   71 DANIEL IS                     28:20
  200 JOHN TOOMES         M   52 MOUNT PLEASANT                28:21
  201 BRYAN WILLIAMS      M   29 GOOSE CRK                     28:22
  202 JUDY GILMAN         F   56 MCCLELLANVILLE                28:23
  203 MANDY PEARCE        F   23 CHARLESTON                    28:25
  204 RICHARD SIMPSON     M   65 MT PLEASANT                   28:26
  205 ABIGAIL FINN        F   15 CHARLESTON                    28:27
  206 MARSHA GRAHAM       F   44 MT PLEASANT                   28:32
  207 SARAH HUNNICUTT     F   14 DANIEL IS                     28:33
  208 TANIS MANSEAU       M   51 MOUNT PLEASANT                28:38
  209 HOLLIS CUTHBERT     F    MT PLEASANT                     28:38
  210 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   69 JAMES IS                      28:39
  211 GABE STROMAN        M   12 MCCLELLANVILLE                28:42
  212 JASON MIKELL        M   28                               28:43
  213 MEGHAN HODAPP       F   15 MT PLEASANT                   28:57
  214 TIM WILLIS          M   31 HANAHAN                       29:10
  215 JEN DINGOLT         F   37                               29:22
  216 CHRIS KOTOWSKI      M   29 GOOSE CREEK                   29:26
  217 KAY LACKEY          F   60 MT PLEASANT                   29:33
  218 LANE RUSSELL        F   27                               29:38
  219 KATE BARATTINI      F   17 CLOVER                        29:45
  220 JOHN CANTEY         M   32 MT PLEASANT                   29:46
  221 CHRIS WARD          F   51 MOUNT PLEASANT                29:49
  222 BARBARA SIMPSON     F   58 MT PLEASANT                   29:51
  223 David Spooner       M   49 Hollywood                     29:52
  224 SUZANNE CHERRY-POOL F   37 CHARLESTON                    29:58
  225 KATY MARTIN         F   16 MT PLEASANT                   30:00
  226 WENDY KING          F   43                               30:01
  227 BETH JERNIGAN       F    CHARLOTTE                       30:07
  228 BOB WALTON          M   74 CHARLESTON                    30:10
  229 Roger Viton         M   51 North Charleston              30:11
  230 DEXTER NOBLE        M   49 LADSON                        30:12
  231 jean cody           F   46 daniel island                 30:13
  232 MATT MCMASTER       M   26 JAMES IS                      30:14
  233 JENNIFER CHAPMAN    F   29 FOLLY BCH                     30:15
  234 BRECKE STRICKER     F   27 CHARLESTON                    30:21
  235 Sarah Morgan        F   28 Charleston                    30:27
  236 BARBARA OGRADY      F   44                               30:28
  237 KATE WARTNER        F   36 MT PLEASANT                   30:34
  238 ANNA VECCHINOE      F   39 CHARLESTON                    30:40
  239 CLARA HOGAN         F   58                               30:45
  240 KELLY ARBUCKLE      F   20 CHARLESTON                    30:48
  241 JASON AYERS         M   33 CHARLESTON                    30:49
  242 AMANDA AYERS        F   33 CHARLESTON                    30:50
  243 ELIZABETH CAMPUTARO F   37 SUMMERVILLE                   30:53
  244 PAUL HERNDON        M    CHARLESTON                      30:57
  245 SHARON EHINGER      F   55 CHARLESTON                    31:01
  246 DOUG THOMPSON       M   50 MT PLEASANT                   31:08
  247 CHIP HEBERT         M   14 CHARLESTON                    31:10
  248 JAMI PAGE           F   41 MOUNT PLEASANT                31:12
  249 MICHELLE THOMPSON   F   48 MT PLEASANT                   31:13
  250 AUDREY ROTH         F   24 CHARLESTON                    31:39
  251 JACK STORY          M   11 MT PLEASANT                   31:53
  252 MATTHEW STORY       M   42 MT PLEASANT                   31:53
  253 JEFF TRICE          M   48                               32:20
  254 RAYNA YVARS         F   12 MOUNT PLEASANT                32:22
  255 MARYANN MILLER      F   59 CHARLESTON                    32:34
  256 RONALD ROULAND SR   M   64 FOLLY BCH                     32:36
  257 PETE HAREPER        M   41 DANIEL IS                     32:56
  258 TRACY MCGILLIVARY   F   49 BETHESDA                      33:05
  259 KERRI VANLTEUKELUM  F   39 CHARLOTTE                     33:07
  260 DEBRA ALLEY         F   37 CHARLSTON                     33:10
  261 April Holtmeyer     F   24 Goose Creek                   33:24
  262 AMY PARR            F   29 MOUNT PLEASANT                33:26
  263 SHERRIL BEAN        F   52 CHARLESTON                    33:36
  264 SANDRA DE LA MAZA   F   29 MT. PLEASANT                  34:02
  265 DEBORAH HUDSON      F   15 MOUNT PLEASANT                34:06
  266 MARY SHAHID         F   37 CHARLESTON                    34:32
  267 MATT ROTH           M   25 CHARLESTON                    34:34
  268 MARYANN RIDENER     F   39 SUMMERVILLE                   34:35
  269 WILL HARPER         M   09 DANIEL IS                     34:58
  270 DIANE ROBINSON      F   51 MOUNT PLEASANT                35:41
  271 Greg Shore          M   45 Charleston                    36:04
  272 LINDA PETERSON      F   40 MARVIN                        36:21
  273 GEORGE GATGOUNIS    M   46 NORTH CHARLESTON              36:27
  274 KELSEY GRANT        F   24 SUMMERVILLE                   36:32
  275 MICHAEL LUSSIER     M   18 SUMMERVILLE                   36:32
  276 MCKENZIE HUTAFF     F   26 MT PLEASANT                   36:44
  277 CORA PETYAK         F   11                               36:50
  278 JAN MIZELL          F   70 CHARLESTON                    38:19
  279 SHERRY JONES        F   45                               39:10
  280 ELLEN MIODNEY       F   60                               39:51
  281 BECKY GUIDERA       F   16 MOUNT PLEASANT                40:46
  282 TAMMY CARVAJAL      F   35 MT PLEASANT                   41:05
  283 JOEL BRITT          M   34 CHARLESTON                    43:18
  284 LYNN SANTOS         F   45 MT PLEASANT                   43:19
  285 Luella Cooper       F   45 Summerville                   43:35
  286 JACOB CANEVAZZI     M   08 IOP                           43:52
  287 RALPH BRYAN         M   44 LADSON                        43:53
  288 MANELIK POU         M   31 MT PLEASANT                   43:59
  289 BRIDGET HINKEBEIN   F   38 CHARLESTON                    44:02
  290 MINDY PASIERBOWICZ  F   43 MOUNT PLEASANT                44:08
  291 JOHN PASIERBOWICZ   M   48 MOUNT PLEASANT                44:08
  292 PAUL LEWIS          M   34 MT PLEASANT                   44:13
  293 LEE HARPER          F   41 DANIEL IS                     44:13
  294 TERESA HERBERT      F   49 CHARLESTON                    44:17
  295 PATRICIA TREASURER  F   42 DANIEL IS                     44:18
  296 LUKE CANERAZZI      M   03 IOP                           44:56
  297 JEAN CALLANAN       F   37 CHARLESTON                    46:09
  298 CAROLINE SMITH      F    CHARLESTON                      46:22
  299 MARTHA ZIERDEN      F   50 MCCLELLANVILLE                46:24
  300 STEPEHN SMITH       M    CHARLESTON                      46:28
  301 JOYCE FREEMAN       F   58 MT PLEASANT                   46:33
  302 DAVID FREEMAN       M   58 MT PLEASANT                   46:34
  303 CARIE LANCASTER     F   12 MOUNT PLEASANT                47:09
  304 EMILY WARD          F   12 MOUNT PLEASANT                47:26
  305 CHRISTINE HEIDTMAN  F   40 CHARLESTON                    49:25
  306 JESSICA PHENES      F   25 MT PLEASANT                   49:31
  307 KATHLEEN CAFFREY    F   49 GOOSE CREEK                   49:32
  308 KATELYN BENNETT     F   26 N CHARLESTON                  49:33
  309 DILLON SMITH        M   41 DANIEL IS                     50:01
  310 VERTISA LEWIS       F   36 CHARLESTON                    50:07
  311 YAKIMA GRANT        F   28 N CHARLESTON                  50:08
  312 CYNTHIA CHISOLM     F   44 N CHARLESTON                  51:01
  313 JUDY WORLEY         F   62 MARIETTA                      51:43
  314 COTY DERCK          F   37 SUMMERVILLE                   52:45
  315 Dave Derck          M   36 Summerville                   52:47
  316 SHIRRLEY LAWRENCE   F   49 AWENDAW                       53:09
  317 RICK PETERSON       M   54 MARVIN                        53:10
  318 JOHANNA AUBEL       F   56 GOOSE CRK                     53:38
  319 KATHY WAGGONER      F   55 MT PLEASANT                   53:55
  320 JASON WAGENER       M   28 N CHARLESTON                  54:30
  321 JULIE CHRISMER      F   29 N CHARLESTON                  54:31
  322 ROBBY ROBINSON      M   54 MOUNT PLEASANT                54:36
  323 MICHELE STEVENS     F   65                               54:37
  324 EVELYN KOFLER       F   33 DANIEL IS                     54:37
  325 MATTY SYMONS        M   37 DANIEL IS                     55:48
  326 CATLIN HARPER       F   07 DANIEL IS                     55:50
  327 COLLEEN PETERSON    F   24 WAXHAM                        55:51
  328 EMILY PETERSON      F   21 WAXHAM                        55:52
  329 BONNIE ARNOLD       F   42 SUMMERVILLE                   55:53



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 RIVES POE           CHARLESTON      SC   18:33
    2 JANICE ADDISON      COLUMBIA        SC   19:07
    3 MARIE DOMIN         IOP             SC   20:01
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 NEIL MCDONAGH       MT PLEASANT     SC   14:45
    2 SAMMY NYAMONGO                      SC   15:16
    3 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES  ELGIN           SC   15:26
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 MARY MAULDIN        CHARLESTON      SC   22:07
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 IRV BATTEN          SUMMERVILLE     SC   16:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1   171 ANNA NAVARRO        DANIEL IS          SC   26:23
    2   188 BRIELLE BUTLER      SUMMERVILLE        SC   27:20
    3   254 RAYNA YVARS         MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   32:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1    97 COOPER DONOHO       MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   22:55
    2   141 WILLIAM MIMMS       PAWLEYS ISLAND     SC   24:57
    3   152 CHRISTOPHER KOCH    MT PLEASANT        SC   25:31
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    58 LIZA NAVARRO                           SC   21:22
    2    66 CATHERINE CLARKE-PO CHARLESTON         SC   21:42
    3   108 NATALIE HELD        CHARLESTON         SC   23:29
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1     8 ADAM FITZSIMMONS    MT PLEASANT        SC   16:46
    2    13 JOSHUA TAYLOR       SUMMERVILLE        SC   17:23
    3    16 TIM KERLEY                             SC   18:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    45 JENNY MCDONAGH                         SC   20:27
    2    84 NICOLE RAGER        FOLLY BEACH        SC   22:17
    3   115 HADEN KNIGHT        MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   23:44
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     4 Ethan Coffey        Goose Creek        SC   15:52
    2    34 MATT FINKENBINDER   MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   19:26
    3    50 JOE DIPIRO          MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   20:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    94 Diana Griffin       Mount Pleasant     SC   22:53
    2   123 DENA PIECUCH        GOOSE CRK          SC   24:09
    3   126 ALISON HARRIGAN     CHARLESTON         SC   24:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 HUDSON BELK                            SC   16:15
    2     9 RYAN THOMPSON       CHARLESTON         SC   16:52
    3    14 JASON BURNES        GOOSE CREEK        SC   17:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    47 TRACY DEWITT        DANIEL ISLAND      SC   20:36
    2   242 AMANDA AYERS        CHARLESTON         SC   30:50
    3   324 EVELYN KOFLER       DANIEL IS          SC   54:37
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    12 ROGER FAGALA        BLENHEIM           SC   17:15
    2    17 MICHAEL DOMIN       IOP                SC   18:11
    3    19 DAVID ROGERS        CHARLESTON         SC   18:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    75 PAULA WALMET        MT PLEASANT        SC   21:55
    2   215 JEN DINGOLT                            SC   29:22
    3   224 SUZANNE CHERRY-POOL CHARLESTON         SC   29:58
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    15 MICHAEL CIPOLLA     CHARLESTON         SC   17:54
    2    20 Giuseppe Gumina     Charleston         SC   18:25
    3    60 Jack Buchanan       Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   137 SHERRI ROSHITSH     CHARLESTON         SC   24:50
    2   160 MONICE MUMME        NORTH CHARLESTON   SC   25:44
    3   168 Danielle Girard     Mount Pleasant     SC   26:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    10 CHRIS HICKS         FLORENCE           SC   16:57
    2    11 DAVID QUICK         MT PLEASANT        SC   16:59
    3    21 ERIC RUCKEL         MT PLEASANT        SC   18:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   114 KERRY MELSON        PAWLEYS ISLAND     SC   23:43
    2   116 LISA GUERRINO       CHARLESTON         SC   23:46
    3   189 DONNA BUTLER        SUMMERVILLE        SC   27:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     7 TOM MATHER          MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   16:27
    2    24 DAVID ADDISON       COLUMBIA           SC   18:41
    3    38 CHRIS HANDAL                           SC   19:57
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   186 MONICA KIMBLER                         SC   27:02
    2   198 Susan Ziman         Charleston         SC   28:05
    3   221 CHRIS WARD          MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   29:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    37 MICHAEL DROSE       MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   19:53
    2    51 BILL MADDUX         MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   20:55
    3    70 THOMAS MCGORTY      GOOSE CRK          SC   21:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   202 JUDY GILMAN         MCCLELLANVILLE     SC   28:23
    2   222 BARBARA SIMPSON     MT PLEASANT        SC   29:51
    3   239 CLARA HOGAN                            SC   30:45
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    27 BOB SCHLAU          CHARLESTON         SC   18:44
    2    55 PAUL BROWN          GOOSE CRK          SC   21:13
    3   102 BILL BARFIELD       CHARLESTON         SC   23:07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   217 KAY LACKEY          MT PLEASANT        SC   29:33
    2   280 ELLEN MIODNEY                          SC   39:51
    3   313 JUDY WORLEY         MARIETTA           GA   51:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    88 KEITH AMBROSE       MOUNT PLEASANT     SC   22:33
    2   104 PETER MUGGLESTONE   COLUMBIA           SC   23:13
    3   113 DAN CALLAHAN        WOBURN             MA   23:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   278 JAN MIZELL          CHARLESTON         SC   38:19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   150 CLYDE MIZZELL       CHARLESTON         SC   25:22
    2   199 LARRY GRADICK       DANIEL IS          SC   28:20
    3   228 BOB WALTON          CHARLESTON         SC   30:10