Scroll down for Awards Sheet.
                                                                  
                        2006 Daniel Island 5K
               Daniel Is., SC  March 1`, 2006  9:00 AM
                                                                     
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            CLUB       TIME
===== =================== === =================== ========== =======
    1 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES  M   30 COLUMBIA                      14:57
    2 ERIC ASHTON         M   38 columbia                      14:58
    3 MATT MORE           M   22 GOOSE CRK                     15:43
    4 IRV BATTEN          M   42 SUMMERVILLE                   15:59
    5 JAY UPCHURCH        M   27 JAMES IS                      16:13
    6 ROGER FAGALA        M   33 CHARLESTON                    16:37
    7 JACOB SHAFFER       M   24 GOOSE CRK                     17:06
    8 CHRIS HICKS         M   40 FLORENCE                      17:24
    9 DAVID RENNEISEN     M   50 GOOSE CRK                     17:25
   10 DIRK DEWITT         M   33 DANIEL IS                     17:27
   11 MICHAEL PARKER      M   42 GOOSE CRK                     17:32
   12 DAVID QUICK         M   42 MT PLEASANT                   17:39
   13 MICHAEL CIPPOLLA    M   35 CHARLESTON                    17:44
   14 HUEY INMAN          M   45 MT PLEAQSANT                  17:52
   15 JILL PENCE          F   22 GOOSE CRK                     18:08
   16 BJ STUDELMAN        M   17 CHARLESTON                    18:17
   17 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA  F   31 CHARLESTON                    18:18
   18 JOEL PLOTKIN        M   46 MT PLEAASANT                  18:26
   19 DAWSON CHERRY       M   41 CHARLESTON                    18:31
   20 JACOB OLSEN         M   15 RAVENEL                       18:41
   21 RICHARD STEPHENS    M   41 SUMMERVILLE                   18:50
   22 KATHRYN CAVANAUGH   F   24 COLUMBIA                      19:08
   23 CHRIS HANDAL        M   44 CHARLESTON                    19:18
   24 DAN CLAPPER         M   52 N CHARLESTON                  19:26
   25 MICHAEL DROSE       M   53 MT PLEASANT                   19:31
   26 RIVES POE           F   28 CHARLESTON                    19:48
   27 TIM BERRIGAN        M   42 MT PLEASANT                   20:07
   28 JIM DENNING         M   47 MT PLEASANT                   20:17
   29 ED BRINKLEY         M   65 CHARLESTON                    20:24
   30 BRIAN HAACK         M   17 ISLE OF PALMS                 20:29
   31 SARAH REED          F   29 DANIEL IS                     20:36
   32 DAN SOBUS           M   44 MT PLEASANT                   20:37
   33 BRIAN BERRIGAN      M   36 MT PLEASANT                   20:38
   34 RICK LITTLE         M   46 JAMES SI                      20:41
   35 JOSEPH CERENZIA     M   34 charleston                    20:42
   36 JOHN PASIERBOWICZ   M   15 MT PLEASANT                   20:43
   37 DAVID REBULA        M   15 MT PELASANT                   20:48
   38 JIM BOYD            M   54 CHARELSTON                    20:52
   39 ALVARO RAMIREZ      M   24 GOOSE CRK                     20:59
   40 WESLEY MATEHR       M   14 MT PLEASANT                   21:31
   41 TIM KERLEY          M   16 CHARLESTON                    21:37
   42 CHIP JOHNSON        M   49 SPARTANBURG                   21:38
   43 JOE GANDY           M   16 MT PLEASANT                   21:45
   44 BART LIEBMANN       M   41 MT PLEASANT                   21:47
   45 TRACY DEWITT        F   32 DANIEL IS                     21:55
   46 PAUL ISAAC          M   15 MT PLEASANT                   22:02
   47 PEARCE FLEMING      M   31 CHARLESTON                    22:02
   48 CEASER TRIA         M   16 CHARLESTON                    22:03
   49 JOHN ERWIN          M   26 CHARLESTON                    22:04
   50 SARAH BALL          F    CHARLESTON                      22:06
   51 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  M   52 MT PLEASANT                   22:09
   52 DAVID FINLEN        M   15 CAHLRESTON                    22:23
   53 KEN TERRELL         M   45 GOOSE CRK                     22:35
   54 RANDY RANDINELLI    M   52 ISLE OF PALMS                 22:41
   55 STEPHEN THOMPSON    M   41 LADSON                        22:50
   56 GREG YVARS          M   42 CHALRESTON                    22:54
   57 KEITH AMBROSE       M   62 MT PLEASANT                   23:08
   58 DONNA BUTLER        F   47 SUMMERVILLE                   23:09
   59 ROBERT AYDELOTTTE   M   56 CHARLESTON                    23:11
   60 BOTT HAMPTON        M   44 JOHNS IS                      23:12
   61 DAN BOUGHTON        M   44 RESTON                        23:15
   62 THOMAS DORITY       M   65 CHARLESTON                    23:16
   63 GAVIN MORRIS        M   33 CHARLESTON                    23:18
   64 FRANCIS JOHNSON     M   42 CHARLESTON                    23:19
   65 VANESSA JONES       F   26 CAHRLESTON                    23:21
   66 MAKENZY LANDAY      F   12 MT PLEASANT                   23:25
   67 LYN HAMMOND         F   58 CHARLESTON                    23:44
   68 RON HOHENBERGER     M   52 DANIEL IS                     23:53
   69 DICKSIE JOHNSON     F   43 CHARLESTON                    23:55
   70 KATIE DEARMAN       F   25 N CHARLESTON                  23:59
   71 JANET CARTER        F   28 CHARLESTON                    24:00
   72 ERIN BALOG          F   34 CHARLESTON                    24:13
   73 CARRIE LUHN         F   18 CHARLESTON                    24:13
   74 BRITANE STADELMAN   F   18 CHARLESTON                    24:14
   75 DAVE TRAUTMAN       M   51 CAHRLESTON                    24:15
   76 MICHAEL DAHLMAN     M   16 CHARLESTON                    24:18
   77 SCOTT ALUMBAUGH     M   38 SUMMERVILLE                   24:18
   78 LYDON SCHULTZ       M   15 MT PELASANT                   24:19
   79 DEBBIE HOWARD       F   52 MT PLEASANT                   24:22
   80 PETER TROUCHE       M   15 CHARLESTON                    24:22
   81 JILL AIKEN          F   37 DANIEL IS                     24:30
   82 JOHN MADISON        M   32 MT PLEASANT                   24:32
   83 KATHY HIGAKI        F   30 CHARLESTON                    24:33
   84 LISA GUERRINO       F   46 CHARLESTON                    24:34
   85 KRISSY KENNY        F   17 SUMMERVILLE                   24:45
   86 GREGORY LORRIS      M   47 CHARLESTON                    24:52
   87 AUSTIN FABIAN       M   15 MT PLEASNT                    24:53
   88 DANIEL SCHWARZ      M   17 MT PLEASANT                   24:53
   89 JULIA ANNE MCKEACHI F   17 CHARLESTON                    24:55
   90 MILLIE MCKEACHIE    F   23 CHARLESTON                    24:55
   91 CATHERINE CLARKE-PO F   14 CHARLESTON                    24:55
   92 TYLAR MANGAN        F   14 CHARLESTON                    24:56
   93 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   70 CAHRLESTON                    24:56
   94 CAROLINE RANDINELLI F   15 CAHRLESTON                    24:57
   95 SHELBY CARTER       F   15 CHARLESTON                    24:58
   96 RAY ALLMENDINGER    M   49 CHARLESTON                    25:08
   97 PETER BURROWS       M   46 CHARLESTON                    25:12
   98 WILLIAM BOULTER     M   76 CHARLESTON                    25:14
   99 BIL LGRIFFIN        M   46 CAHRLESTON                    25:17
  100 CAITLIN MCPHERSON   F   16 CHARLESTON                    25:23
  101 STEPHEN PHILLIPS    M   18 CHARLESTON                    25:23
  102 AMELIA DOTENROD     F   14 CHARLESTON                    25:24
  103 KAYLA WINDHAM       F   15 CHARLESTON                    25:24
  104 JAMES TOLLEY        M   17 CHARLESTON                    25:24
  105 MARISSA DION        F   13 CHARLESTON                    25:24
  106 STEPHEN GLASER      M   45 MANNING                       25:27
  107 LISA KELLER         F   46 MT PLEASANT                   25:31
  108 HUTSON DALLS        M   18 CHARLESTON                    25:33
  109 KATE FREEMAN        F   17 CHARLESTON                    25:40
  110 DEAN ANSARI         M   44 MT PLEASANT                   25:41
  111 LYNNE LEROY         F   47 GOOSE CRK                     25:43
  112 CHRISSY DOMBROWSKI  F   19 MT PLEASANT                   25:58
  113 BARRY GARVIN        M   37 MT PLEASANT                   26:00
  114 JOHN TECKLENBURG    M   14 CHARLESTON                    26:03
  115 RUSSELL WALLACE     M   57 MT PLEASANT                   26:05
  116 LINDSAY PALMER      F   24 MT PLEASANT                   26:07
  117 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    F   40 CHARLESTON                    26:08
  118 THOMAS SISSON       M   39 CHARLESTON                    26:15
  119 PATRICK HEALY       M   53 CAHRLESTON                    26:18
  120 W ALEX GRAINGER     M   15 MT PLEASANT                   26:20
  121 DREW DEMAREE        M   11 MT PLEASANT                   26:21
  122 JOE KROLL           M   53 CHARLESTON                    26:22
  123 DYLAN MCCUSKER      M   16 CHARLESTON                    26:22
  124 CHRISTOPHER KOCH    M   09 MT PLEASANT                   26:24
  125 JOANNE RUTHERFORD   F   48 SUMMERVILLE                   26:24
  126 DEL MCCUSKER        M   13 CHARLESTON                    26:25
  127 SUANNE ANSARI       F   42 MT PLEASANT                   26:26
  128 JESSICA STRICKLER   F   26 MT PLEASANT                   26:29
  129 RONALD ROWLAND SR   M   63 FOLLY BCH                     26:34
  130 NATE SCHLOSSER      M   07 MT PLEASANT                   26:34
  131 PATRICK MORRIS      M   41 MT PLEASANT                   26:39
  132 CHRIS SCHLOSSER     F   37 MT PLEASANT                   26:39
  133 THOMAS REYNOLDS     M   52 MT PLEASANT                   26:40
  134 AMY BRENNER         F   31 CHARLESTON                    26:40
  135 KENNETH GRAY        M   43 N CHARLESTON                  26:41
  136 JERRY WALTHALL      M   53 CHARLESTON                    26:43
  137 HOWIE HERBERT       M   55 CHARLESTON                    26:46
  138 MINDY NOCE          F   29 ISLE OF PALMS                 26:48
  139 SHEILA COOKL        F   36 SUMMERVILLE                   26:51
  140 CHRIS WOLF          M   27 GOOSE CRK                     26:52
  141 STEVE THOMAS        M    MT PLEASANT                     26:53
  142 GINNY BEACH         F   40 GREENVILLE                    26:54
  143 MEAGAN NISTA        F   18 DANIEL IS                     26:54
  144 PEGGY RAMA          F   41 ISLE OF PALMS                 26:56
  145 PATTY RANDINELLI    F   49 ISLE OF PALMS                 26:59
  146 MADISON TAYLOR      F   14 SUMMERVILLE                   27:00
  147 PETER MUGGLESTONE   M   60 COLUMBIA                      27:01
  148 BRIAN STACY         M   18 DANIEL IS                     27:02
  149 ANNA DIMITRI        F   16 CHARLESTON                    27:05
  150 PATRICK STUCKART    M   57 LADSON                        27:06
  151 JENNIFER CARRIGAN   F    DANIEL IS                       27:07
  152 KATHARINA KOCH      F   12 MT PLEASANT                   27:11
  153 HEIDI BUCHEIT       F   28 CAHRLESTON                    27:14
  154 SCOT EHINGER        M   26 CHARLESTON                    27:15
  155 THOMAS FITZMAURICE  M   42 N CHARLESTON                  27:24
  156 JARED JAMES         M   33 XCHARLESTON                   27:37
  157 RICARDO CARRASCO    M   41 GOOSE CRK                     27:37
  158 JIM CONLEY          M   26 CHARLESTON                    27:40
  159 GERRY KAVANAGH      M   70 MT PLEASANT                   27:43
  160 ERIN O              F   36 DANILE IS                     27:52
  161 COOPER MORRIS       M   12 MT PLEASANT                   27:52
  162 ELLEN HEATH         F   18 CHARLESTON                    27:54
  163 COREY ALUMBAUGH     M   09 CHARLESTON                    27:56
  164 SALLY HERBERT       F   16 CHARLESTON                    27:58
  165 ART ZIMMERMAN       M   60 MT PLEASANT                   27:58
  166 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   61 CHARLESTON                    28:01
  167 TODD SHAFFER        M   44 LADSON                        28:06
  168 LAURA GRIFFITH      F    CAHRLESTON                      28:15
  169 MICHAEL BECWAR      M   58 SUMMERVILLE                   28:18
  170 TERRELL VENNING     M   08 MT PLEASANT                   28:21
  171 DEBRA ALLEY         F   35 CHARLESTON                    28:29
  172 BRUCE WOODS         M   43 MT PLEASANT                   28:31
  173 SHAWN WALLACE       F   50 CHARLESTON                    28:35
  174 LORIE ALLEN         F   24 N CAHRLESTON                  28:38
  175 DION ALLEY          M   48 CAHRLESTON                    28:43
  176 TIFFANY NARCISSO    F   29 DANIEL IS                     28:44
  177 TOM SIMPSON         M   64 MT PLEASANT                   28:47
  178 RICH STACY          M   51 CAHRLESTON                    28:48
  179 TONY STEPHENS       M   49 CHARLESTON                    28:57
  180 BARBARA SIMPSON     F   57 MT PLEASANT                   28:59
  181 LARRY GRADICK       M   70 CAHRLESTON                    29:01
  182 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   68 CHARLESTON                    29:07
  183 KEELY CARTER        F   12 CHARLESTON                    29:10
  184 JEAN PEACOCK        F   33 MT PLEASANT                   29:12
  185 SUE SWAVELY         F   48 CHARLESTON                    29:13
  186 JEFF PEACOCK        M   36 MT PLEASANT                   29:14
  187 KERIANNE KERLEY     F   14 CHARLESTON                    29:20
  188 DAVID KLUGMAN       M   42 CHARLESTON                    29:21
  189 TAYLOR MANNING      M   11 CHARLESTON                    29:21
  190 THOMAS HERRING      M   43 SUMMERVILLE                   29:22
  191 ED STOKES           M   28 SUMMERVILLE                   29:24
  192 SUE WELLER          F   31 SUMMERVILLE                   29:25
  193 SHE GIBSON          M   33 MT PLEASANT                   29:40
  194 JACK SLAPINSKY      M   65 CHARLESTON                    29:44
  195 CLARA JANE HOGAN    F   57 MT PLEASANT                   29:46
  196 TOM BERRY           M   60 CHARLESTON                    29:47
  197 ROSS CARY           M   09 MT PLEASANT                   29:49
  198 SCOTT CARY          M   50 MT PLEASANT                   29:50
  199 MAURICE MANGAN      M   39 CHARLESTON                    29:55
  200 ANNE MARIE MILLER   F   32 CHARLESTON                    29:56
  201 ERICA PARIANTE      F   23 CHARLESTON                    30:00
  202 KATE WARTNER        F   35 CHARELSTON                    30:04
  203 DAWN ALLEN          F   47 N CHARLESTON                  30:33
  204 JOACHIM KOCH        M   45 MT PLEASANT                   30:35
  205 RICHARD LEE         M   49 DANIEL IS                     30:57
  206 ADAM BURTON         M   14 CHARLESTON                    30:57
  207 AUBREY FREUDENBERGE F   14 mt pleasant                   31:12
  208 ANDREA KOCH         F   44 MT PLEASANT                   31:14
  209 RILEY KEHLENBECK    M   14 CHALRESTON                    31:17
  210 EVAN COTTINGHAM     F   15 MT PLEASANT                   31:19
  211 LAUREN HILL         F   35 MT PLEASANT                   31:19
  212 MOLLIE HARRISON     F   14 CAFB                          31:20
  213 KURT KEHLENBECK     M   46 CHARLESTON                    31:26
  214 CINDY WARE          F   44 CHARLESTON                    31:28
  215 JEAN PAUL LEVIER    M   14 CHARLESTON                    31:29
  216 HOLLY KASPER        F   17 JOHNS IS                      31:32
  217 BERNADETTE PROVOST  F   15 HANAHAN                       31:32
  218 BOB WALTON          M    CHARLESTON                      31:34
  219 KEVIN ISAAC         M   51 MT PLEASANT                   31:36
  220 MOLLY IVESTER       F   21 DANIEL IS                     31:39
  221 W STEVE GRAINGER    M   47 MT PLEASANT                   31:42
  222 SHARON EHINGER      F   54 CAHRLESTON                    31:43
  223 CATHERINE HERRINGTO F   28 CHARLOTTESVILLE               31:45
  224 SHANNON GERACI      F   28 GOOSE CRK                     31:53
  225 SARAH SHARPE        F   15 MT PLEASANT                   31:56
  226 CHARLOTTE OJENKINS  F   14 CHARLESTON                    31:57
  227 JEFFREY RUSTIN      M   15 CHARLESTON                    32:20
  228 JEFF TRICE          M   49 MT PLEASANT                   32:21
  229 MARK SMITH          M   54 MT PLEASANT                   32:23
  230 KELLY KING          F   31 DANIEL IS                     32:39
  231 CHRISTY PARRISH     F   45 MT PLEASANT                   32:40
  232 SHERRIL BEAN        F   51 CHARLESTON                    32:40
  233 JOHN CATEY          M   31 MT PLEASANT                   32:47
  234 KATI GORDON         F   15 CHARLESTON                    33:12
  235 DEZMON VENNING      M   12 MT PLEASANT                   34:03
  236 JANE GREGORIE       F   71 YEMASSEE                      34:22
  237 BARBARA OGRADY      F   43 GOOSE CRK                     34:24
  238 FRANCES BARRY       F   16 CHARLESTON                    34:32
  239 MARTHA BARRY        F   16 MT PLEASANT                   34:34
  240 LINDA PETERSON      F   39 WAXHAM                        34:37
  241 RICK MCCUSKER       M   53 CHARLESTON                    34:48
  242 SHERI HUNTER        F   40 MT PLEASANT                   35:20
  243 LEIGH HANDAL        F   47 CHARLESTON                    35:25
  244 MARY ANN MILLER     F   58 CHARLESTON                    35:54
  245 WILL HARPER         M   08 DANIEL IS                     36:05
  246 PETE HARPER         M   40 DANIEL IS                     36:06
  247 GEORGE GATGOUNIS    M   45 CHARLESTON                    36:16
  248 JOHN HOWARD         M   54 CHARLESTON                    36:38
  249 SYDNEY PRESTON      F   10 GOOSE CRK                     36:49
  250 REBECCA KOVARIK     F   07 GOOSE CRK                     36:51
  251 ERIN COOK           F   28 MT PLEASANT                   36:51
  252 JAN MIZZELL         F   69 CAHRLESTON                    36:55
  253 LANA KOVARIK        F   36 GOOSE CRK                     36:58
  254 KATHY STACY         F   47 DANIEL IS                     37:10
  255 KATIE STACY         F   15 DANIEL IS                     37:11
  256 CHRISTINE BAKER     F   28 CHARLESTON                    39:14
  257 EDDIE POOLE         M   37 DANIEL IS                     39:31
  258 JEN PROCTER         F   30 DANIEL IS                     40:03
  259 MEGAN DELARM        F   13 GOOSE CRK                     44:12
  260 MARIE ROSSIGNOL     F   15 MONCKS CRNR                   44:22
  261 BOB BEAN            M   70 CAHRLESTON                    44:28
  262 SCOTT LAKE          M   37 DANIEL IS                     45:27
  263 CONLEY POOLE        M   06 DANIEL IS                     45:35
  264 CHRISTI JOHNSON     F   13 GREENSBORO                    45:52
  265 CHRISTINE WATSON    F   19 CHARLESTON                    45:59
  266 JOSEPH POOLE        M   04 DANIEL IS                     46:19
  267 SUZANNE CHERRY-POOL F   36 CHARLESTON                    46:23
  268 JO RANDALL          F   58 SPRINGFIELS                   46:36
  269 JENNIFER MAIN       F   35 CHALRESTON                    46:37
  270 CHRISTINE FAENZA    F   51 CAHRLESTON                    46:44
  271 UNREG RUNNER                                             46:45
  272 BOBBY BOWERS        M   57 CHARLESTON                    48:28
  273 LONI GUNGANIOUS     F   27 CHALRESTON                    48:28
  274 CLAIRE WITBECK      F   27 DANIEL IS                     49:03
  275 JAMISON WITBECK     M   32 DANIEL IS                     49:05
  276 KAREN JOHNSON       F   49 GREENSBORO                    51:30
  277 LINDA BOWERS        F   56 CAHRLESTON                    52:06
  278 ED DEMAREE          M   48 MT PLEASANT                   52:46
  279 TAMMY DEMAREE       F   38 MT PLEASANT                   52:48
  280 DEBRA SMELSER       F   48 N CHARLESTON                  53:37
  281 MARY GIBSON         F   56 MT PLEASANT                   53:41
  282 DON GIBSON          M   62 MT PLEASANT                   53:52
  283 LISA GREENBURG      F   46 CHARLESTON                    55:34
  284 LILLY HEALY         F   49 CHARLESTON                    55:35
  285 NANCY SALDUTTE      F   52 CAHRLESTON                    55:35
  286 MICHELLE MCCUSKER   F   50 CHARLESTON                    55:42
  287 KWLSEY MCCUSKER     F    CAHRLESTON                      55:43
  288 ANTHONY MAGLIACANE  M   47 DANIEL IS                     55:57
  289 KATHLEEN MAGLIACANE F   46 DANIEL IS                     55:57
  290 HETTIE STUCKART     F    LADSON                          55:58
  291 JO GAFFORD          F   51 MT PLEASANT                   56:03
  292 CATLIN HARPER       F   06 DANIEL IS                     56:58
  293 LEE HARPER          F   40 DANIEL IS                     57:01
  294 CHIP HERBERT        M   13 CAHRLESTON                    57:56
  295 TERESA HERBERT      F   48 CHARLESTON                    57:57
  296 CLAUDIA DION        F   51 CHARLESTON                    57:57
  297 KIM CARRENO         F   47 GOOSE CRK                     58:00
  298 LAURA GOODMAN       F   43 SUMMERVILLE                   58:01
  299 BARBARA STOKES      F   28 SUMMERVILLE                   58:40
  300 OLGA RIVERA         F   51 N CAHRELSTON                  58:45
  301 RICHIE FAENZA       M   54 CAHRLESTON                  1:04:57
  302 CARMEN COLE         M   43 SUMMIT                      1:04:58



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JILL PENCE          GOOSE CRK       SC   18:08
    2 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA  CHARLESTON      SC   18:18
    3 KATHRYN CAVANAUGH   COLUMBIA        SC   19:08
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES  COLUMBIA        SC   14:57
    2 ERIC ASHTON         columbia        SC   14:58
    3 MATT MORE           GOOSE CRK       SC   15:43

			***FEMALE MASTER***
    1    50 SARAH BALL          CHARLESTON         SC   22:06

			 ***MALE MASTER***
    1     4 IRV BATTEN          SUMMERVILLE        SC   15:59

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1    66 MAKENZY LANDAY      MT PLEASANT        SC   23:25
    2   152 KATHARINA KOCH      MT PLEASANT        SC   27:11
    3   183 KEELY CARTER        CHARLESTON         SC   29:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
    1   121 DREW DEMAREE        MT PLEASANT        SC   26:21
    2   124 CHRISTOPHER KOCH    MT PLEASANT        SC   26:24
    3   130 NATE SCHLOSSER      MT PLEASANT        SC   26:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    85 KRISSY KENNY        SUMMERVILLE        SC   24:45
    2    89 JULIA ANNE MCKEACHI CHARLESTON         SC   24:55
    3    91 CATHERINE CLARKE-PO CHARLESTON         SC   24:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    16 BJ STUDELMAN        CHARLESTON         SC   18:17
    2    20 JACOB OLSEN         RAVENEL            SC   18:41
    3    30 BRIAN HAACK         ISLE OF PALMS      SC   20:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    73 CARRIE LUHN         CHARLESTON         SC   24:13
    2    74 BRITANE STADELMAN   CHARLESTON         SC   24:14
    3    90 MILLIE MCKEACHIE    CHARLESTON         SC   24:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     7 JACOB SHAFFER       GOOSE CRK          SC   17:06
    2    39 ALVARO RAMIREZ      GOOSE CRK          SC   20:59
    3   101 STEPHEN PHILLIPS    CHARLESTON         SC   25:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    26 RIVES POE           CHARLESTON         SC   19:48
    2    31 SARAH REED          DANIEL IS          SC   20:36
    3    65 VANESSA JONES       CAHRLESTON         SC   23:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 JAY UPCHURCH        JAMES IS           SC   16:13
    2    49 JOHN ERWIN          CHARLESTON         SC   22:04
    3   140 CHRIS WOLF          GOOSE CRK          SC   26:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    45 TRACY DEWITT        DANIEL IS          SC   21:55
    2    72 ERIN BALOG          CHARLESTON         SC   24:13
    3    83 KATHY HIGAKI        CHARLESTON         SC   24:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     6 ROGER FAGALA        CHARLESTON         SC   16:37
    2    10 DIRK DEWITT         DANIEL IS          SC   17:27
    3    35 JOSEPH CERENZIA     charleston         SC   20:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    81 JILL AIKEN          DANIEL IS          SC   24:30
    2   132 CHRIS SCHLOSSER     MT PLEASANT        SC   26:39
    3   139 SHEILA COOKL        SUMMERVILLE        SC   26:51
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    13 MICHAEL CIPPOLLA    CHARLESTON         SC   17:44
    2    33 BRIAN BERRIGAN      MT PLEASANT        SC   20:38
    3    77 SCOTT ALUMBAUGH     SUMMERVILLE        SC   24:18
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    69 DICKSIE JOHNSON     CHARLESTON         SC   23:55
    2   117 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    CHARLESTON         SC   26:08
    3   127 SUANNE ANSARI       MT PLEASANT        SC   26:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     8 CHRIS HICKS         FLORENCE           SC   17:24
    2    11 MICHAEL PARKER      GOOSE CRK          SC   17:32
    3    12 DAVID QUICK         MT PLEASANT        SC   17:39
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    58 DONNA BUTLER        SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:09
    2    84 LISA GUERRINO       CHARLESTON         SC   24:34
    3   107 LISA KELLER         MT PLEASANT        SC   25:31
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    14 HUEY INMAN          MT PLEAQSANT       SC   17:52
    2    18 JOEL PLOTKIN        MT PLEAASANT       SC   18:26
    3    28 JIM DENNING         MT PLEASANT        SC   20:17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    79 DEBBIE HOWARD       MT PLEASANT        SC   24:22
    2   173 SHAWN WALLACE       CHARLESTON         SC   28:35
    3   222 SHARON EHINGER      CAHRLESTON         SC   31:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 DAVID RENNEISEN     GOOSE CRK          SC   17:25
    2    24 DAN CLAPPER         N CHARLESTON       SC   19:26
    3    25 MICHAEL DROSE       MT PLEASANT        SC   19:31
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    67 LYN HAMMOND         CHARLESTON         SC   23:44
    2   180 BARBARA SIMPSON     MT PLEASANT        SC   28:59
    3   195 CLARA JANE HOGAN    MT PLEASANT        SC   29:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    59 ROBERT AYDELOTTTE   CHARLESTON         SC   23:11
    2   115 RUSSELL WALLACE     MT PLEASANT        SC   26:05
    3   137 HOWIE HERBERT       CHARLESTON         SC   26:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   166 JOAN MULVIHILL      CHARLESTON         SC   28:01
    2   252 JAN MIZZELL         CAHRLESTON         SC   36:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    29 ED BRINKLEY         CHARLESTON         SC   20:24
    2    57 KEITH AMBROSE       MT PLEASANT        SC   23:08
    3    62 THOMAS DORITY       CHARLESTON         SC   23:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   236 JANE GREGORIE       YEMASSEE           SC   34:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    93 CLYDE MIZZELL       CAHRLESTON         SC   24:56
    2    98 WILLIAM BOULTER     CHARLESTON         SC   25:14
    3   159 GERRY KAVANAGH      MT PLEASANT        SC   27:43