2004 DANIELS ISLAND 5K
               Daniels's Is., SC  MARCH 13, 2004  9 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 SELWYN BLAKE          357 M   43 COLUMBIA    SC   15:07  4:52
    2 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES    412 M   28 COLUMBIA    SC   15:19  4:56
    3 MIKE AIKEN            467 M   25 MT PLEASANT SC   15:34  5:01
    4 TOM MATHER            477 M   46 MT PLEASANT SC   16:13  5:13
    5 CHRIS HCIKS           351 M   38 SUMTER      SC   16:59  5:28
    6 MICHAEL CIPOLLA       343 M   33 COLUMBIA    SC   17:23  5:36
    7 STEVE ANNAN           499 M   58 MT PLEASANT SC   17:30  5:38
    8 JAY UPCHURCH          474 M   25 CHARLESTON  SC   17:33  5:39
    9 MICHAEL PARKER        472 M   40 GOOSEC RK   SC   17:45  5:43
   10 MATT HOPPER           405 M   23 CHARLOTTE   NC   17:51  5:45
   11 DAVID QUICK           916 M   40 MT PLEASANT SC   17:52  5:45
   12 JANICE ADDISON        767 F   44 COLUMBIA    SC   18:01  5:48
   13 STEPHEN SCHLACHTER    461 M   23 CHARLESTON  SC   18:21  5:54
   14 BUSTER BROWN          456 M   15 charleston  SC   18:26  5:56
   15 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA    740 F   29 COLUMBIA    SC   18:28  5:57
   16 KERRY ROBINSON        799 F   44 YONGES IS   SC   18:33  5:58
   17 TIM TENNE             910 M   33 MT PLEASANT SC   18:52  6:04
   18 MICHAEL DROSE         494 M   51 MT PLEASANT SC   19:02  6:08
   19 SACHA MARSLAND        345 M   34 JOHNS IS    SC   19:03  6:08
   20 BRATTON FENNELL       458 M   39 MT PLEASANT SC   19:08  6:10
   21 MATT REBL             454 M   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   19:09  6:10
   22 MATTHEW ROGERS        409 M   25 CHARLESTON  SC   19:14  6:11
   23 SARAH REED            737 F   27 SUMMERVILLE SC   19:15  6:12
   24 CHRIS HANDAL          471 M   42 CHARLESTON  SC   19:16  6:12
   25 JIM BOYD              470 M   52 MT PLEASANT SC   19:26  6:15
   26 JOHN HOWARD           911 M   20 EDISTO IS   SC   19:27  6:16
   27 JACK DONOVAN          492 M   24 CHARLESTON  SC   19:28  6:16
   28 JEFF DOROCIAK         500 M   49 MT PLEASANT SC   19:30  6:17
   29 JEFFREY LIEGL         437 M   26 DANILE IS   SC   19:35  6:18
   30 JEFF HALL             353 M   40 GREENVILLE  SC   19:46  6:22
   31 ROBERT RAY            490 M   27 SUMMERVILLE SC   19:53  6:24
   32 STAN WHEELER          375 M   51 HOLLYWOOD   SC   19:59  6:26
   33 PATRICK GANNON        377 M   51 MT PLEASANT SC   20:01  6:27
   34 WILLIAM STADELMAN     309 M   15 MT PLEASANT SC   20:07  6:29
   35 SUANNE HALL           760 F   39 GREENVILLE  SC   20:12  6:30
   36 DAVID BOLGER          468 M   31 CHARLESTON  SC   20:16  6:31
   37 EMILY JOHNSON         695 F   24 MT PLEASANT SC   20:17  6:32
   38 MEREDITH MITCHELL     800 F   35 SULLIVANS I SC   20:23  6:34
   39 EDMUND NAYLE          319 M   16 SULLIVAN IS SC   20:36  6:38
   40 CHIP JOHNSON          464 M   45 SPARTANBURG SC   20:38  6:38
   41 TRACY DEWITT          806 F   31 DANIEL IS   SC   20:38  6:38
   42 CRAIG ILGEN           482 M   42 CHARLESTON  SC   20:41  6:39
   43 DAN CLAPPER           373 M   50 N CHARLESTO SC   20:44  6:40
   44 SARAH BALL            778 F   49 CHARLESTON  SC   20:49  6:42
   45 LEE PATTERSON         768 F   44 SUMMERVILLE SC   20:53  6:43
   46 MARIO SALAS           378 M   51 MT PLEASANT SC   20:57  6:45
   47 SEAN CAULFIELD        363 M   45 MT PLEASANT SC   21:00  6:46
   48 UNREG RUNNER            0                    SC   21:02  6:46
   49 ADAM SMITH            316 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC   21:04  6:47
   50 ALISON KENNY          673 F   20 SUMMERVILLE SC   21:07  6:48
   51 BRIAN HAACK           315 M   15 ISLE OF PAL SC   21:14  6:50
   52 ANDY REDING           484 M   34 MT PLEASANT SC   21:15  6:50
   53 ROBERT SCHILLING      349 M   37 CAHRLESTON  SC   21:29  6:55
   54 JOHN HOHENBERGER      312 M   15 DANIEL IS   SC   21:30  6:55
   55 JOE RYSAVY            410 M   27 GOOSE CRK   SC   21:31  6:56
   56 TAMI DENNIS           815 F   45 ISLE OF PAL SC   21:41  6:59
   57 MATTHEW BENDER        443 M   15 CAFB        SC   21:43  6:59
   58 KURT KEHLENBECK       361 M   44 DANIEL IS   SC   21:47  7:01
   59 ROBERT MANAKER        446 M   42 DANIEL IS   SC   21:52  7:02
   60 SASHA AZEVEDO         734 F   25 CAHRLESTON  SC   21:53  7:03
   61 ANDREW MOHR           407 M   25 MT PLEASANT SC   21:54  7:03
   62 THOMAS HAMPLE         478 M   39 MT PLEASANT SC   21:56  7:04
   63 BRITANE STADELMAN     653 F   16 MT PLEASANT SC   21:57  7:04
   64 STEVE ROBLING         463 M   34 CHARLESTON  SC   21:59  7:05
   65 PARKER FORREST        473 M   13 GOSOE CRK   SC   22:03  7:06
   66 JOHNNY COOPER         356 M   41 RAVENEL     SC   22:05  7:06
   67 BARRY GARVIN          460 M   35 MT PLEASANT SC   22:16  7:10
   68 TRADD ROSEBROCK       425 M   34 MT PLEASANT SC   22:19  7:11
   69 MIKE EDWARDS          913 M   43 MT PLEASANT SC   22:22  7:12
   70 KELLY DOBSON          807 F   38 MT PLEASANT SC   22:25  7:13
   71 JAMIE REICHERT        798 F   27 DANILE IS   SC   22:30  7:15
   72 ERIN BALOG            661 F   32 DANILE IS   SC   22:31  7:15
   73 KRISTIN STEVENS       803 F   24 MT PLEASANT SC   22:33  7:15
   74 KEITH AMBROSE         917 M   60 MT PLEASANT SC   22:37  7:17
   75 ANTHONY MILUNAS       452 M   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   22:39  7:17
   76 KEVIN STUBBS          359 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   22:45  7:19
   77 THERESE KILLEEN       821 F   50 ISLE OF PAL SC   22:48  7:20
   78 CHRIS MAY             488 M   30 CHARLESTON  SC   22:53  7:22
   79 JANE BYRNE            818 F   39 MT PLEASNT  SC   22:55  7:23
   80 MATTHEW DAYLAMI       397 M   17 CHARLESTON  SC   22:59  7:24
   81 RON HOHENBERGER       374 M   50 DANIEL IS   SC   23:01  7:25
   82 CHRIS ANGELICH        921 M   24 MT PLEASANT SC   23:04  7:25
   83 BRIAN MURPHY          489 M   36 DANIEL IS   SC   23:04  7:25
   84 GEORGIA YOUNG         741 F   29 DANIEL IS   SC   23:09  7:27
   85 ERIK JOHNSON          347 M   36 DANIEL IS   SC   23:10  7:27
   86 THOMAS DORITY         389 M   63 CHARLESTON  SC   23:19  7:30
   87 JOHN INMAN            495 M   39 MT PLEASANT SC   23:21  7:31
   88 LYN HAMMOND           801 F   56 CHARLESOTN  SC   23:22  7:31
   89 LAURA RADLEY          802 F   35 CHARLESTON  SC   23:24  7:32
   90 DEBBIE HOWARD         671 F   50 MT PLEASANT SC   23:27  7:33
   91 JAMES MARTIN          465 M   28 MT PLEASANT SC   23:29  7:34
   92 ALEX SMITH            444 M   16 ISLE OF PAL SC   23:32  7:34
   93 SHELBY BAYLIS         396 M   17 CHARLESOTN  SC   23:39  7:37
   94 MOLLY BALL            726 F   20 CHARLESTON  SC   23:41  7:37
   95 DAVID GREENBURG       360 M   44 CAHRLESTON  SC   23:41  7:37
   96 CHRIS COOK            413 M   28 MT PLEASANT SC   23:50  7:40
   97 BROOKE HAWKINS        674 F   23 MT PLEASANT SC   23:50  7:40
   98 BOB CYZMAN            485 M   40 MT PLEASANT SC   23:55  7:42
   99 ROBERT AYDELOTTE      480 M   54 LADSON      SC   24:00  7:43
  100 NATHAN DION           486 M   16 CHALRESOTN  SC   24:01  7:44
  101 HANNAH ANDERSON       705 F   11 GOOSE CRK   SC   24:06  7:45
  102 ROBERT ANDERSON       358 M   43 GOSOE CRK   SC   24:06  7:45
  103 EMILY GREENBURG       717 F   16 CAHRLESTON  SC   24:12  7:47
  104 PAUL CRAWFORD         404 M   23 GOOSE CRK   SC   24:19  7:50
  105 JEFF GALLMAN          919 M   28 ISLE OF PLA SC   24:20  7:50
  106 NICK OKAMURA          476 M   24 MT PLEASANT SC   24:22  7:51
  107 PHILLIP LEWIS         381 M   54 GOOSE CRK   SC   24:23  7:51
  108 CARRIE LUHN           647 F   16 CHARLESTON  SC   24:24  7:51
  109 JILL ABELL            812 F   28 MT PLEASANT SC   24:27  7:52
  110 LYNNE LEROY           773 F   45 GOOSE CRK   SC   24:27  7:52
  111 MARIE-ANGE SMITH      900 F   17 AIKEN       SC   24:37  7:55
  112 JOHN ARNOLD           909 M   46 N CHARLESOT SC   24:39  7:56
  113 MATTHEW BERRIDGE      462 M   27 CHARLESTON  SC   24:40  7:56
  114 WILLIAM BOULTER       459 M   74 CHARLESTON  SC   24:45  7:58
  115 WENDY CHAMBERS        751 F   35 LADSON      SC   24:58  8:02
  116 JOAN RINELLA          763 F   41 MT PLEASANT SC   25:00  8:03
  117 BRUCE CALDWELL        493 M   55 SUMMERVILLE SC   25:04  8:04
  118 CULLEN KAVANAGH       450 M   17 MT PLEASANT SC   25:14  8:07
  119 TIMOTHY BOONE         346 M   36 MT PLEASANT SC   25:17  8:08
  120 NICK DANIELS          311 M   15 N CHARLESTO SC   25:29  8:12
  121 PATRICK HEALY         379 M   51 CHARLESTON  SC   25:31  8:13
  122 DAN BALOG             435 M   38 DANILE IS   SC   25:37  8:15
  123 SUSAN MOSELY          759 F   38 CHARLESTON  SC   25:37  8:15
  124 DAVID ALMQUIST        411 M   28 MT PLEASANT SC   25:44  8:17
  125 CHARLIE PADGETT       385 M   58 N CHARLESTO SC   25:46  8:18
  126 LAURIE MCDANIEL       728 F   21 CHARLESOTN  SC   25:51  8:19
  127 ERIC ADLER            314 M   15 CAHRLESTON  SC   25:52  8:20
  128 ANGELA CLAIR          823 F   35 MT PLEASANT SC   25:52  8:20
  129 KIM EMERSON           758 F   38 CHARLESTON  SC   25:54  8:20
  130 MOLLY MAY             809 F   31 CHARLESTON  SC   25:55  8:21
  131 ART ZIMMERMAN         491 M   58 MT PLEASNT  SC   26:12  8:26
  132 HOWARD HERBERT        380 M   53 CHARLESTON  SC   26:16  8:27
  133 AMY ALMQUIST          738 F   27 MT PLEASANT SC   26:16  8:27
  134 REBECCA MOOMAW        805 F   28 MT PLEASANT SC   26:22  8:29
  135 KEN WALLS             392 M   72 MT PLEASANT SC   26:25  8:30
  136 MACKENZIE HUTCHINSO   735 F   26 CAHRLESTON  SC   26:39  8:35
  137 JUDY GILMAN           645 F   54 MCCLELLANVI SC   26:48  8:38
  138 TOM SULKOWSKI         497 M   18 CHARLESTON  SC   26:50  8:38
  139 JOAN MULVIHILL        786 F   59 CAHRLESTON  SC   26:55  8:40
  140 TERESA PRIVETT        698 F   40 MT PLEASANT SC   27:00  8:41
  141 PATRICIA COKER        694 F   36             SC   27:00  8:41
  142 RONDA SCHILLING       755 F   38 CAHRLESTON  SC   27:01  8:42
  143 KATHARINA KOCH        657 F   10 MT PLEASANT SC   27:04  8:43
  144 ANN MARIE PATTERSON   732 F   24 MT PLEASAAN SC   27:14  8:46
  145 MICHAEL BECWAR        384 M   56 SUMMERVILLE SC   27:23  8:49
  146 PAUL FELLOWS          498 M   31 RIVER FORES IL   27:29  8:51
  147 RYAN GESSER           447 M   31 N CHARELSTO SC   27:30  8:51
  148 VANESSA JONES         814 F   24 CHARLESTON  SC   27:31  8:51
  149 PAUL BROWN            383 M   55 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:36  8:53
  150 GREG PLAYER           487 M   32 CHARLESTON  SC   27:40  8:54
  151 SUZANNE RUNTZ         817 F   26 MT PLEASANT SC   27:46  8:56
  152 ERIC RATLEY           466 M   29 HANAHAN     SC   27:46  8:56
  153 KRISSY KENNY          672 F   15 SUMMERVILLE SC   27:46  8:56
  154 MEAGAN NISTA          716 F   16 DANIEL IS   SC   27:46  8:56
  155 JEROMY SUGGS          306 M   14 CHARLESTON  SC   27:47  8:57
  156 KIMBERLY DUCKWORTH    731 F   23 MT PLEASANT SC   27:56  8:59
  157 NIKKI EDWARDS         743 F   30 N CHARLESTO SC   28:04  9:02
  158 BENJAMIN SMITH        307 M   14 SUMMERVILLE SC   28:13  9:05
  159 KARLA REINERT         659 F   15 CHARLESTON  SC   28:16  9:06
  160 RICHARD JOHNSTON      438 M   51 CHARLESTON  SC   28:16  9:06
  161 MICHAEL LUSSIER       313 M   15 SUMEMRVILLE SC   28:16  9:06
  162 MONICA ULLAL          724 F   17 MT PLEASANT SC   28:17  9:06
  163 DOUG HAACK            369 M   48 ISLE OF PAL SC   28:22  9:08
  164 DANIEL ROBBINS        344 M   33 CHARLOTTE   NC   28:25  9:09
  165 CHARLIE STRICKLAND    475 M   37 CHARLESTON  SC   28:26  9:09
  166 PETE HARPER           350 M   38 DANIEL IS   SC   28:30  9:10
  167 JOACHIM KOCH          432 M   43 MT PLEASANT SC   28:36  9:12
  168 BLAKE YODER           303 M   11 MT PLEASANT SC   28:38  9:13
  169 MARY ADLER            776 F   47 CAHRLESTON  SC   28:39  9:13
  170 JEFF TRICE            481 M   47 MT PLEASANT SC   28:44  9:15
  171 LEE CHISOLM           906 M   29 CHARLESTON  SC   28:52  9:17
  172 NICOLE DRUMMOND       804 F   25 MT PLEASANT SC   28:58  9:19
  173 JOSEPH MCDONALD       483 M   50 MT PLEASANT SC   29:00  9:20
  174 SARAH GALLANT         733 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   29:03  9:21
  175 CHRISTINA COLON       669 F   14 MT PLEASANT SC   29:05  9:22
  176 SALLY HERBERT         711 F   14 CAHRLESTON  SC   29:06  9:22
  177 ELAINE MARIGLIANO     813 F   44 MT PLEASANT SC   29:09  9:23
  178 RICH STACY            372 M   49 DANIEL IS   SC   29:10  9:23
  179 BRIAN COOPER          342 M   32 N CHARLESTO SC   29:11  9:24
  180 JUSTIN WRIGHT         479 M   24 CHARLESTON  SC   29:12  9:24
  181 SHERRIL BEAN          779 F   49 CAHRLESTON  SC   29:16  9:25
  182 PENNY EASTERBY        762 F   39 CHARLESTON  SC   29:17  9:26
  183 ERIN PRUITT           811 F   37 MT PLEASANT SC   29:17  9:26
  184 DENISE TORTORELLI     770 F   45 GOOSE CRK   SC   29:26  9:28
  185 MELVIN MCCORMICK      423 M   10 MCCLELLANVI SC   29:38  9:32
  186 CAROLINE THORN        902 F   42 MT PLEASANT SC   29:48  9:36
  187 GARY ROBERTSON        469 M   44 CHARLESTON  SC   29:48  9:36
  188 CHRISTOPHER KOCH      433 M   07 MT PLEASANT SC   29:50  9:36
  189 MARIA REBULA          687 F   15 MT PLEASANT SC   29:54  9:37
  190 ROLF KOLCONAY         388 M   62 CAHRLESTON  SC   29:54  9:37
  191 TOBE HASTER           419 M   28 N CHARLESTO SC   29:59  9:39
  192 BARBARA OGRADY        699 F   41 GOOSE CRK   SC   30:00  9:39
  193 BRIGITTE SMITH        901 F   54 AIKEN       SC   30:04  9:41
  194 STEVEN LOPEZ          434 M   34 CHARLESTON  SC   30:11  9:43
  195 BRIAN STACY           317 M   16 DANIEL IS   SC   30:16  9:45
  196 JESSICA TOLLEY        680 F   18 CHARLESTON  SC   30:18  9:45
  197 ANDREA KOCH           658 F   42 MT PLEASANT SC   30:18  9:45
  198 JIM TOLLEY            453 M   15 CHARLESTON  SC   30:19  9:45
  199 STEPHANIE GALLMAN     822 F   23 CHARLESTON  SC   30:43  9:53
  200 SUSAN SEGUI           810 F   34 MT PLEASANT SC   30:44  9:54
  201 RAYNA YVARS           703 F   09 MT PLEASANT SC   30:45  9:54
  202 KEITH BENNIS          393 M   34 MT PLEASANT SC   30:46  9:54
  203 JENNFIER HESTER       697 F   27 N CHARLESTO SC   30:55  9:57
  204 ANDREW BATTS          439 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC   31:03 10:00
  205 JESSICA BILLINGS      729 F   22 MT PLEASANT SC   31:05 10:00
  206 RICHARD LEE           368 M   47 MT PLEASANT SC   31:11 10:02
  207 JUDY FOUCHE           790 F   61 FOLLY BCH   SC   31:19 10:05
  208 ALAN ST CLAIR         436 M   47 DANILE IS   SC   31:35 10:10
  209 SHARON EHINGER        782 F   52 CHARLESTON  SC   31:36 10:10
  210 DAVID HARMAN          382 M   55 BLOWING ROC NC   31:38 10:11
  211 LINDA WARREN          819 F   50 BATTLE CREE SC   31:39 10:11
  212 JAMES WARREN          904 M   46 BATTLE CRK  MI   31:40 10:12
  213 KURT STIEBY           301 M   07 DANIEL IS   SC   31:43 10:13
  214 MEREDITH HALL         749 F   33 MT PLEASANT SC   31:46 10:13
  215 PHILIP CLARKE         908 M   46 CHARLESTON  SC   31:59 10:18
  216 CHRISTINE GAGE        643 F   29 CHARLESTON  SC   31:59 10:18
  217 CHRIS GAGE            417 M   31 CHARLESTON  SC   32:00 10:18
  218 MICHAEL ROSSI         903 M   37 MT PLEASANT SC   32:05 10:20
  219 STEPHANIE MCCONAHY    719 F   16 DANIEL IS   SC   32:08 10:21
  220 KAITLYN MILUNAS       688 F   15 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:08 10:21
  221 TISHA SMITH           774 F   46 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:14 10:23
  222 DOUG STIEBY           302 M   08 DANIEL IS   SC   32:19 10:24
  223 DOUG STIEBY           352 M   39 DANIEL IS   SC   32:19 10:24
  224 JODY CRAMPO           667 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   32:28 10:27
  225 LAURA VROON           663 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   32:45 10:32
  226 JEN PROCTER          1794 F   95 CHARLESTON  SC   32:52 10:35
  227 HART HENSON          1795 F   95 CHARLESTON  SC   32:52 10:35
  228 TONY STEPHENS         367 M   47 CAHRLESTON  SC   33:05 10:39
  229 SAM LAWRENCE          907 M   07 DANIEL IS   SC   33:21 10:44
  230 BART LAWRENCE         905 M   39 DANIEL IS   SC   33:21 10:44
  231 BRANDON MANIGAULT     422 M   11 AWENDAW     SC   33:34 10:48
  232 KAREN KUHN            769 F   44 CAHRLESTON  SC   33:38 10:50
  233 AARON JENKINS         420 M   10 MCCLELLANVI SC   33:41 10:51
  234 JESSCIA ZACK          725 F   19 JOHNS IS    SC   33:57 10:56
  235 MARY PENNINGTON       918 F   47             SC   33:57 10:56
  236 JULIE MARTIN          696 F   27 MT PLEASANT SC   34:04 10:58
  237 CAILIN TIMS           727 F   20 MT PLEASANT SC   34:18 11:02
  238 JACLYN COOK           736 F   26 MT PLEASANT SC   34:20 11:03
  239 CORBIN FOX III        376 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   34:41 11:10
  240 SUSAN YODER           914 F   40 MT PLEASANT SC   35:09 11:19
  241 CHRISTINA LIEGL       668 F   26 DANILE IS   SC   35:34 11:27
  242 CASSIE MCFADDEN       649 F   15 MT PLEASANT SC   35:36 11:28
  243 SHARON JONES          664 F   36 DANILE IS   SC   35:40 11:29
  244 LESLIE HARPER         756 F   38 DANIEL IS   SC   35:40 11:29
  245 NICOLE DANIELS        712 F   14 CHARLESTON  SC   35:51 11:32
  246 KAREEM WASHINGTON     428 M   11 MCCLELLANVI SC   35:59 11:35
  247 LAMONT WATERMAN       429 M   12 MCCLELLANVI SC   36:08 11:38
  248 ELEANOR REYNOLDS      791 F   62 MT PLEASANT SC   36:24 11:43
  249 BRIDGET HINKEBEIN     912 F   35 ST LOUIS    MO   36:24 11:43
  250 MARISSA DION          704 F   11 DANIEL IS   SC   36:28 11:44
  251 DAN DION              371 M   49 DANIEL IS   SC   36:28 11:44
  252 MARLENE MURRAY        792 F   63 SUMMERVILLE SC   37:49 12:10
  253 GABE STROMAN          427 M   09 MCCLELLANVI SC   37:58 12:13
  254 MARY BICKERSTAFF      788 F   57 DANIEL IS   SC   38:17 12:19
  255 JOHN BICKERSTAFF      387 M   60 DANIEL IS   SC   38:17 12:19
  256 KATIE STACY           706 F   13 DANIEL IS   SC   38:20 12:20
  257 MARK STACY            403 M   19 DANIEL IS   SC   38:21 12:21
  258 COURTNEY POSTON       689 F   12 CHARLESOTN  SC   38:21 12:21
  259 EDDIE POOLE           455 M   35 CHARLESTON  SC   38:23 12:21
  260 KELLY STECHMESSER     744 F   31 DANIEL IS   SC   39:09 12:36
  261 LAUREN STEWART        721 F   17 MT PLEASANT SC   39:25 12:41
  262 JAMES TOLLEY          457 M   49 CHARLESTON  SC   39:31 12:43
  263 KIM CROCKER           745 F   31 DANIEL IS   SC   41:07 13:14
  264 SHARI KAPLE           681 F   33 SUMMERVILLE SC   41:27 13:21
  265 DAVON SANDERS         426 M   12 MCCLELLANVI SC   41:29 13:21
  266 SWAYNE MCKINZIE       424 M   09 MCCLELLANVI SC   41:29 13:21
  267 TRISH SMITH           761 F   39 CHARLESTON  SC   41:36 13:23
  268 TYSHEENA MCKINZIE     650 F   10 MCCLELLANVI SC   41:43 13:26
  269 AMETHYST EDGERTON     642 F   11 MCCLELLANVI SC   41:46 13:27
  270 BOB HARRISON          920 M   68 JAMES IS    SC   41:50 13:28
  271 LYASHIA CAMPBELL      640 F   11 AWENDAW     SC   42:03 13:32
  272 FURMAN MITCHUM        441 M   19 CHARLESTON  SC   42:17 13:37
  273 BOB BEAN              391 M   68 CHARLESOTN  SC   42:18 13:37
  274 MARTHA WILDE          701 F   07 DANIEL IS   SC   42:24 13:39
  275 SUSAN WILDE           765 F   43 DANIEL IS   SC   42:25 13:39
  276 JANET BEAN            757 F   38 CHARLESTON  SC   42:47 13:46
  277 MADISON HARMAN        702 F   08 BLOWING ROC NC   44:24 14:17
  278 BARBARA HARMAN        785 F   55 BLOWING ROC NC   44:24 14:17
  279 ELIZABETH REBL        793 F   70 SUMMERVILLE SC   44:45 14:24
  280 JOHN SULKOWSKI        496 M   48 CHARLESTON  SC   45:38 14:41
  281 MARY BUTLER           820 F   43 CHARLESOTN  SC   45:38 14:41
  282 CHRIS BUTLER          430 M   51 CHARLESTON  SC   45:39 14:42
  283 MADELEINE CONWAY      700 F   07 DANIEL IS   SC   45:43 14:43
  284 JACOB SMITH           304 M   12 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:46 14:44
  285 JAMIE KASEN           646 F   14 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:47 14:44
  286 KEASHA GARRETT        644 F   12 MCCLELLANVI SC   45:49 14:45
  287 EMILY JOHNSTON        656 F   11 CHARLESTON  SC   45:56 14:47
  288 SUZANNE CHERRY-POOL   691 F   34 CHARLESTON  SC   47:09 15:11
  289 ILESHA SINGLETON      651 F   10 MCCLELLANVI SC   48:15 15:32
  290 RUTH UHLMANN          675 F   56 MT PLEASANT SC   48:16 15:32
  291 LARRY KASEN           421 M   50 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:47 15:42
  292 SEAN SMITH            366 M   46 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:48 15:42
  293 MARGIE CRAVEN         781 F   60 N CHARLESTO SC   49:05 15:48
  294 LANCE YODER           300 M   07 MT PLEASANT SC   49:18 15:52
  295 STEPHEN YODER         915 M   40 MT PLEASANT SC   49:23 15:54
  296 MARY BETH POSTON      690 F   37 CHARLESTON  SC   49:34 15:57
  297 CARMEN COLON          670 F   45 MT PLEASANT SC   49:47 16:01
  298 SARAH TARKANEY        708 F   14 CHARLESTON  SC   49:48 16:02
  299 LEAH BURTON           654 F   15 MT PLEASANT SC   49:55 16:04
  300 CHELSEA SHARON        676 F   14 MT PLEASANT SC   50:03 16:07
  301 JOCELYN HAZEL         686 F   43 CHARLESTON  SC   50:24 16:13
  302 SUSAN WIDHALM         787 F   56 CHARLESTON  SC   50:32 16:16
  303 CINDY WARE            764 F   42 MT PLEASANT SC   50:35 16:17
  304 BOB ROE               445 M   74 CHARLESTON  SC   50:36 16:17
  305 ALEXIS MEISTER        784 F   55 DANIEL IS   SC   50:46 16:20
  306 ROSIE STIEBY          753 F   37 DANIEL IS   SC   50:46 16:20
  307 JOSEPH KNIGHT         386 M   58 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:48 16:21
  308 SUSAN KNIGHT          772 F   45 SUMEMRVILLE SC   50:48 16:21
  309 SCARLETT AYDELOTTE    808 F   23 LADSON      SC   50:49 16:21
  310 JEANETTE PLOG         752 F   36 N CHARLESTO SC   51:11 16:28
  311 CLAUDIA DION          780 F   49 DANIEL IS   SC   51:12 16:29
  312 SUSAN BOBEY           783 F   54 DANIEL IS   SC   51:23 16:32
  313 RONA BOBEY            747 F   33 DANIEL IS   SC   51:23 16:32
  314 JENNIFER CONWAY       748 F   33 DANIEL IS   SC   51:24 16:33
  315 M ARLENE SOUTHERLAN   789 F   57 ISLE OF PAL SC   51:35 16:36
  316 LORRAINE JOHNSTON     655 F   44 CHARELSTON  SC   51:45 16:39
  317 JENNIFER MATTHEWS     648 F   25 MT PLEASANT SC   53:46 17:18
  318 LILLY HEALY           777 F   47 CAHRLESTON  SC   53:46 17:18
  319 DEANN SNIDER          652 F   42 CHARLESTON  SC   53:47 17:19
  320 LISA GREENBURG        766 F   44 CAHRLESTON  SC   53:49 17:19
  321 NANCY SALDUTTE        797 F   50 MT PLEASANT SC   53:50 17:20
  322 AMY LOPEZ             660 F   37 DANIEL IS   SC   53:59 17:23
  323 CARRIE DAVIS          685 F   29 DANILE IS   SC   54:00 17:23