PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 IRV BATTEN          M   39 Summerville      SC   16:01  5:09
    2 DAVID RENNEISEN     M   46 Goose Crk        SC   16:38  5:21
    3 MARK BEDENBAUGH     M   39 W Columbia       SC   16:56  5:27
    4 EMERY LLOYD         M   32 Moncks Crnr      SC   17:17  5:34
    5 KEENAN MILLER       M   15 Summerville      SC   17:31  5:38
    6 BOBBY WILDER        M   27 Myrtle Bch       SC   17:46  5:43
    7 PAUL THAUER         M   38 Goose Crk        SC   17:55  5:46
    8 JAMES SCHEER        M   45 Charleston       SC   18:07  5:50
    9 STEVE ANNAN         M   56 Mt Pleasant      SC   18:08  5:50
   10 MIKE O'HARA         M   39 Summerville      SC   18:22  5:55
   11 JAN HARDWICK        M   56 Dillon           SC   18:36  5:59
   12 WILL WHITESIDE      M   23 Charleston       SC   18:44  6:02
   13 MATTHEW REBL        M   32 Hanahan          SC   18:50  6:04
   14 CHRIS HICKS         M   36 Sumter           SC   18:54  6:05
   15 BRUCE CREECH        M   24 Summerville      SC   18:56  6:06
   16 FRED MULLEN         M   49 W Columbia       SC   19:11  6:10
   17 MIKE STROHM         M   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:11  6:10
   18 JAMES MISPLAY       M   29                  SC   19:20  6:13
   19 CHRIS FELTY         M   19 Goose Crk        SC   19:38  6:19
   20 RANDY SMITH         M   42 NMyrtle Bch      SC   19:42  6:20
   21 ERIC MALINOWSKI     M   29 Charleston       SC   19:43  6:21
   22 DANA HAYDEN         F   25 Hanahan          SC   19:44  6:21
   23 DANIEL CLAPPER      M   49 N CHarleston     SC   19:53  6:24
   24 JEFF DOROCIAK       M   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:00  6:26
   25 MARK MUSSELMAN      M   38 Summerville      SC   20:04  6:28
   26 DEREK FRESHMAN      M   16 Summerville      SC   20:09  6:29
   27 RICH GARGANO        M   24 N Charleston     SC   20:13  6:30
   28 STEPJHEN THOMPSON   M   38 Summerville      SC   20:22  6:33
   29 MARIO SALAS         M   50 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:24  6:34
   30 JOHN GAMBLE         M   30 Goose Crk        SC   20:25  6:34
   31 BURT HODGES         M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:27  6:35
   32 MARK FITTS          M   40 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:28  6:35
   33 DUANE LAMOREAUX     M   34 N Charleston     SC   20:32  6:37
   34 GREG BURWELL        M   32 N Charleston     SC   20:36  6:38
   35 TODD LAPIN          M   36 Goose Crk        SC   20:40  6:39
   36 LEE PATTERSON       F   43 Sumemrville      SC   20:41  6:39
   37 LAUREN JAYNES       F   16 Sumemrville      SC   20:46  6:41
   38 JAMES DEREUS        M   32 Charleston       SC   20:49  6:42
   39 TODD PENDINGER      M   33 Orangeburg       SC   20:59  6:45
   40 DAVID WHITE         M   49 Myrtle Bch       SC   21:04  6:47
   41 WADE HARRISON       M   42 Summerville      SC   21:07  6:48
   42 MEREDITH MITCHELL   F   34 Sullivans IS     SC   21:08  6:48
   43 AARON LAMBERT       M   29 Charleston       SC   21:17  6:51
   44 ZACHARY PACE        M   12 Summerville      SC   21:21  6:52
   45 THOMAS MCGORTY      M   47 Goose Crk        SC   21:22  6:53
   46 DAN JONES           M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:28  6:55
   47 MEGAN TUCKER        F   16 Summerville      SC   21:31  6:56
   48 JERRY FENWICK       M   40 sUMMERville      SC   21:37  6:57
   49 JOE DABLON          M   24 Charleston       SC   21:42  6:59
   50 JAMES SALVO         M   61 Kiawah Is        SC   21:43  6:59
   51 DAVID RAY           M   32 Goose Crk        SC   21:49  7:01
   52 DANNY WOOD          M   30 Cahrelston       SC   21:50  7:02
   53 JEFF GARRARD        M   48 Sumemrville      SC   21:51  7:02
   54 MATTHEW JASSO       M   37 Summerville      SC   21:53  7:03
   55 MANDY GOTCH         F   24 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:55  7:03
   56 KELSEY JONES        F   18 Summerville      SC   22:00  7:05
   57 PAUL BROWN          M   53 Goose Crk        SC   22:06  7:07
   58 RICK CREECH         M   53 Summerville      SC   22:11  7:08
   59 LYNNE LEROY         F   43 Goose Crk        SC   22:15  7:10
   60 GEN LOGAN           M   30 Summerville      SC   22:16  7:10
   61 KEITH HERRIOTT      M   37 Summerville      SC   22:20  7:11
   62 BILL MILLER         M   45 Summerville      SC   22:25  7:13
   63 EFRAIN NEVAREZ      M   37 Goose Crk        SC   22:35  7:16
   64 TOM SHARKEY         M   48 Summerville      SC   22:36  7:16
   65 SAMMY PEEK          M   44 Summerville      SC   22:37  7:17
   66 CHRIS FRESHMAN      M   19 Summerville      SC   22:44  7:19
   67 BILL HELWIG         M   43 Summerville      SC   22:47  7:20
   68 PHIL SANDMAIER      M   47 Hilton Head      SC   22:49  7:21
   69 JULIA BISSCHOPS     F   17 Johns Is         SC   22:58  7:24
   70 STACY JOHNS         F   32 Summerville      SC   22:59  7:24
   71 PATRICK RODDY       M   16 Charleston       SC   23:01  7:24
   72 VERDERCIA TOOMER    F   43 Summerville      SC   23:05  7:26
   73 LISA GREGOIRE       F   41 Summerville      SC   23:08  7:27
   74 ANNE CRAWFORD       F   32 Cheraw           SC   23:14  7:29
   75 JULIE GODWIN        F   28 Charleston       SC   23:15  7:29
   76 GERALD POWELL       M   52 Turbeville       SC   23:18  7:30
   77 ROBERT CROSBY       M   44 Summerville      SC   23:21  7:31
   78 JOSEPH LAURENDI     M   13 Summerville      SC   23:22  7:31
   79 MARTY WALL          M   43 Summerville      SC   23:29  7:34
   80 NANCY CURRY         F   55 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:30  7:34
   81 ASLLEN ARMSTRONG    M   34 Myrtle Bch       SC   23:36  7:36
   82 BRANDON DESHAW      M   24 Hanahan          SC   23:37  7:36
   83 ROY BROWNING        M   46 Goose Crk        SC   23:38  7:36
   84 TOPPER AVENEL       M   55 Summerville      SC   23:42  7:38
   85 JOHN FRANKS         M   49 Summerville      SC   23:43  7:38
   86 LORI HAMILTON       F   38 Summerville      SC   23:45  7:39
   87 BILLY CHESTER       M   40 Summerville      SC   23:55  7:42
   88 RODNEY BAERRY       M   38 Mmarion          SC   24:01  7:44
   89 WILLAIM RABB        M   09 Summerville      SC   24:04  7:45
   90 MARGARET BURNS      F   15 Summerville      SC   24:05  7:45
   91 TIM BRANAM          M   36 Summerville      SC   24:06  7:45
   92 GEORGE KREDICH      M   51 Summerville      SC   24:14  7:48
   93 MARSHALL WAKAT      M   60 Charleston       SC   24:15  7:48
   94 ROBERT BUTLER       M   14 Summerville      SC   24:20  7:50
   95 BRUCE ADAMS         M   57 Summerville      SC   24:21  7:50
   96 CHUCK KRAMER        M   36 Summerville      SC   24:24  7:51
   97 KERRY BARTELS       F   35 Summerville      SC   24:27  7:52
   98 LYN BRASWELL        M   47 St George        SC   24:28  7:52
   99 CRISTINA FENWICK    F   40 Summerville      SC   24:29  7:53
  100 KRISTINA LITWIN     F   27 Summerville      SC   24:30  7:53
  101 JOHN MERRYMAN       M   38 Sullivan         IL   24:36  7:55
  102 CHRIS SWINSON       M   35 Summerville      SC   24:38  7:56
  103 STEVE CATHEY        M   40 Ladson           SC   24:39  7:56
  104 JOY WEAHTERFORD     F   27 St George        SC   24:41  7:57
  105 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   57 Charleston       SC   24:49  7:59
  106 JERRI POTTER        F   34 Goose Crk        SC   24:58  8:02
  107 HARLEY HENDERSON    M   67 Summerville      SC   25:05  8:04
  108 GARY BESON II       M   41 Summerville      SC   25:07  8:05
  109 KATHY OWENS         F   41 Summerville      SC   25:11  8:06
  110 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   52 Ladson           SC   25:20  8:09
  111 TODD DAVWENPORT     M   38 Summerville      SC   25:24  8:11
  112 CHRISTINE AMOREAUX  F   33 N Charleston     SC   25:27  8:11
  113 GARY CLARK          M   37 SUmmerville      SC   25:31  8:13
  114 EILEEN WHITE        F   33 Daniel Is        SC   25:33  8:13
  115 MIKE MUTKA          M   38 N Charleston     SC   25:46  8:18
  116 BARRY KATZ          M   34 Summerville      SC   25:49  8:19
  117 SASHA AZEVEDO       F   24 N Charleston     SC   25:52  8:20
  118 CLAUDETTE HERMAN    F   53                  SC   25:54  8:20
  119 RICK COTTINGHAM     M   52 Florence         SC   25:56  8:21
  120 RENEE REGAN         F   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:04  8:23
  121 KAREN EMMONS        F   43 Charleston       SC   26:05  8:24
  122 HARRY KATZAN        M   67 Rock Hill        SC   26:07  8:24
  123 TOM BURST           M   51 Summerville      SC   26:20  8:29
  124 PATTI ENLOE         F   52 Cahrleston       SC   26:22  8:29
  125 BRIAN SMITH         M   26                  SC   26:25  8:30
  126 GRANT EDDY          M   25 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:26  8:30
  127 PATRICAI KIRALY     F   54 Summerville      SC   26:30  8:32
  128 ALLISON CONDON      F   37 Charleston       SC   26:32  8:32
  129 LAURA OSBORNE       F   44 Hollywood        SC   26:37  8:34
  130 SARA B MONTOYA      F   41 Summerville      SC   26:40  8:35
  131 MICHAEL GORE        M   40 sUMMERVILLE      SC   26:45  8:37
  132 KATIE CUTIE         F   37 Round O          SC   26:49  8:38
  133 CHARLES POTTER      M   33 Goose Crk        SC   26:51  8:39
  134 BRIAN DUNCAN        M   33 Summerville      SC   26:53  8:39
  135 ROB JOHNS           M   32 Summerville      SC   27:10  8:45
  136 TRACIE SCOTT        F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:11  8:45
  137 COURTNEY WHITE      F   31 Summerville      SC   27:11  8:45
  138 MARK DAVIS          M   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:12  8:45
  139 PHILLIP COOK        M   46 Ladson           SC   27:18  8:47
  140 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   64 Charleston       SC   27:30  8:51
  141 EK TOLLEY-BEESON    F   66 Sumter           SC   27:40  8:54
  142 DEBBIE PHILBIN      F   49 Summerville      SC   27:41  8:55
  143 TEMPLE LAFOND       F   37 Charleston       SC   27:42  8:55
  144 JOHN GUTIERREZ      M   39 Charleston       SC   27:50  8:58
  145 PATRICK LEO RODDY   M   45 Charleston       SC   27:50  8:58
  146 BOB WALTON          M   70 Charleston       SC   27:52  8:58
  147 HARRY PEEPLES       M   59 Sumemrville      SC   27:53  8:58
  148 STEFANIE BASINGER   F   30 Summerville      SC   27:58  9:00
  149 KATRINA PATTON      F   47 Summerville      SC   27:59  9:00
  150 TOM YORK            M   51 Round O          SC   28:07  9:03
  151 TANYA MUELLER       F   33 Summerville      SC   28:09  9:04
  152 CLAUDIA HILL        F   52 Summerville      SC   28:12  9:05
  153 RUSS WORRELL        M   69 Moncks Crnr      SC   28:23  9:08
  154 JOSHUA MONTALTO     M   27 Summerville      SC   28:34  9:12
  155 MARIE-ANGE SMITH    F   15 Aiken            SC   28:35  9:12
  156 FRANKLIN MASON      M   77 Mullins          SC   28:39  9:13
  157 CLARA HOGAN         F   53 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:51  9:17
  158 MELODY WATSON       F   51 Loris            SC   29:14  9:25
  159 ADAM NOBLE          M   15 Goose Crk        SC   29:16  9:25
  160 KURT PHELAN         M   15 Sumemrville      SC   29:18  9:26
  161 EMILY BOWLING       F   28 Charleston       SC   29:20  9:26
  162 STEPHANIE HOLLAND   F   27 Goose Crk        SC   29:25  9:28
  163 RONALD REBL         M   61 Summerville      SC   29:29  9:29
  164 JULIE WOOD          F   29 Charleston       SC   29:40  9:33
  165 JAYCIE LEIBIN       F   29 Ladson           SC   29:44  9:34
  166 PAUL ROOF           M   30 Charleston       SC   29:49  9:36
  167 WENDY CHAMBERS      F   34 Ladson           SC   29:50  9:36
  168 JEFF CRAWFORD       M   44 Cheraw           SC   29:55  9:38
  169 ANNA PACHNER        F   14 Princeton        NJ   29:59  9:39
  170 ELIZABETH NEAL      F   12 Summerville      SC   30:03  9:40
  171 CHARELS DUKE        M   35 Summerville      SC   30:14  9:44
  172 KAREN EUBANKS       F   34 Sumemrville      SC   30:20  9:46
  173 ASHLEY GOETZ        F   27 Charleston       SC   30:40  9:52
  174 SHERAN DEREUS       F   38 Chalreston       SC   30:42  9:53
  175 CATHERINE MACKIE    F   52 Summerville      SC   30:48  9:55
  176 SHIRLEY SALVO       F   60 Kiawah IS        SC   30:53  9:56
  177 JAMES COOK          M   35 N Charleston     SC   31:16 10:04
  178 KELLY BARRINEAU     F   32 Summerville      SC   31:18 10:04
  179 RICHJIE BARRINEAU   M   35 Summrville       SC   31:18 10:04
  180 MARY ELLEN ALTMAN   F   50 Sumemrville      SC   31:22 10:06
  181 JANET CREECH        F   42 Lexington        KY   31:26 10:07
  182 ANDREA FREEMAN      F   29 Summerville      SC   31:28 10:08
  183 BRIGITTE SMITH 211  F   52 Aiken            SC   31:34 10:10
  184 TERESA BREWER       F   27 Florence         SC   31:36 10:10
  185 GWEN KIDWELL        F   44 Charleston       SC   31:40 10:12
  186 ASHLEE CARMICHAEL   F   23 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:51 10:15
  187 LESLEY DERRICK      F   58 Summerville      SC   32:02 10:19
  188 ALICIA SMITH        F   24 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:22 10:25
  189 JOHN ELVINGTON      M   40 Summerville      SC   32:23 10:25
  190 JULIE HUETTEMAN     F   42 Goose Crk        SC   32:40 10:31
  191 REGINA CREECH       F   31 Summerville      SC   32:49 10:34
  192 KATHLEEN WEEKS      F   51 Murrells Inlet   SC   33:02 10:38
  193 LUKE BIGGS          M   56 Summerville      SC   33:04 10:39
  194 BOB WILDER          M   56 Myrtle Bch       SC   33:12 10:41
  195 RUSSELL DONNELLY    M   61 Goose Crk        SC   33:30 10:47
  196 CAMILLE DANIEL      F   68 Summerville      SC   33:39 10:50
  197 BETH KINNON         F   31 Sumemrville      SC   33:44 10:51
  198 PAIGE LAHMEYER      F   14 Summerville      SC   34:40 11:09
  199 ROSEMARY FIRESTINE  F   34 Charleston       SC   35:11 11:19
  200 MARK ZULKEY         M   47 Orangeburg       SC   35:23 11:23
  201 PAULA COOPER        F   35 Summerville      SC   35:34 11:27
  202 BRANDON STALVEY     M   11 Ladson           SC   35:59 11:35
  203 LIEU STODDART       F   28 Summerville      SC   36:40 11:48
  204 JOHN STODDART       M   36 Summerville      SC   36:41 11:48
  205 MARLO ANDERSON      F   26 Mt Pleasant      SC   36:46 11:50
  206 UTE SAUGHERTY       F   36 Ladson           SC   36:50 11:51
  207 WILLIAM DAUGHTERY   M   29 Ladson           SC   36:50 11:51
  208 LISA ZUNZANYIKA     F   34 Charleston       SC   36:52 11:52
  209 JIMMY NEAL          M   11 Summerville      SC   37:17 12:00
  210 CHRISTINE PARMLEY   F   23 Sumemrville      SC   37:49 12:10
  211 JARED PARMLEY       M   25 Sumemrville      SC   37:49 12:10
  212 BILL ALTMAN         M   62 Summerville      SC   38:13 12:18
  213 CINDY SMITH         F   38 Goose Crk        SC   40:01 12:53
  214 MARGE FINELY        F   70 Summerville      SC   40:15 12:57
  215 JULIAN HOLMES       M   44 Summerville      SC   42:36 13:43
  216 PAT SMITH           F   62 Summerville      SC   42:39 13:44
  217 DAISY DASH          F   73 St George        SC   42:55 13:49
  218 MARYLYNN BRITT      F   54 Summerville      SC   43:01 13:51
  219 ANNE GAITHER        F   54 sUMMERVILLE      SC   43:02 13:51
  220 ELIZABETH REBL      F   68 Summerville      SC   44:41 14:23
  221 JIM BLALOCK         M   60 Summerville      SC   44:48 14:25
  222 DEBBY CHIOLA        F   49 Summerville      SC   44:49 14:25
  223 JOSEFINE JOYCE      F   76 Charleston       SC   44:53 14:27
  224 PAUL FRANKLIN       M   59 Charleston       SC   44:53 14:27
  225 DIONNE PURVIS       F   36 Summerville      SC   45:30 14:39
  226 CAROL ANN UYAK      F   58 Summerville      SC   45:31 14:39
  227 RITA ODEN           F   52 Mt Pleasant      SC   45:36 14:41
  228 KAYE HARRELL        F   55 Summerville      SC   45:36 14:41
  229 KATELYN BRIDGE      F   09 Goose Crk        SC   46:54 15:06
  230 JANET BEAN          F   37 Charleston       SC   47:00 15:08
  231 BJ MONTALTO         F   28 Summerville      SC   47:15 15:12
  232 MICHELE STEVENS     F   60 Summerville      SC   47:28 15:17
  233 TIFFANY HEBER       F   27 Summerville      SC   47:31 15:18
  234 REBECCA BRIDGE      F   15 Goose Crk        SC   47:46 15:22
  235 CHRISTINE ROVER     F   37 Summerville      SC   48:00 15:27
  236 HOLLY JENSEN        F   36 Summerville      SC   48:06 15:29
  237 LINDA BAUMBART      F   53 Summerville      SC   48:20 15:33
  238 KAREN BROWN         F   31 Summerville      SC   48:20 15:33
  239 LAURA WOOD          F   38 Summerville      SC   49:24 15:54
  240 CHRISITNE VENTERS   F   31 Summerville      SC   49:25 15:54
  241 DANA ABDON          F   14 Summerville      SC   49:42 16:00
  242 KORY ABDON          F   11 Summerville      SC   49:43 16:00
  243 CHURES RAGAN        F   53 Summerville      SC   50:04 16:07
  244 MATTHEW LINDLER     M   08 Goose Crk        SC   50:39 16:18
  245 KEN LINDLER         M   42 Goose Crk        SC   50:43 16:19
  246 ANGIE DAVIS         F   31 Goose Crk        SC   51:40 16:38
  247 KATHY PRICE         F   30 Summerville      SC   51:40 16:38
  248 JASON PRICE         M   31 Sumemrville      SC   51:43 16:39
  249 GRG PRICE           M   37 Summerville      SC   51:43 16:39
  250 JENNIFER RAWLINGS   F   28 Charleston       SC   52:23 16:52
  251 ROBERT SHANKS       M   43 suMMERVILLE      SC   52:24 16:52
  252 ALLAN BARNES        M   76 Summerton        SC   52:49 17:00
  253 ROBERTA GULLIKSEN   F   67 Summerville      SC   52:50 17:00
  254 LISA ABDON          F   37 SUmmerville      SC   53:00 17:04
  255 CATHY BAKER         F   41                  SC   53:01 17:04
  256 CHARLIE BAKER       M   46 Summerville      SC   53:01 17:04
  257 TIFFANY BAZEN       F   30 Summerville      SC   53:57 17:22
  258 JANET BURNETTE      F   52 Summerville      SC   53:58 17:22
  259 SARAH BURST         F   13 Summerville      SC   54:11 17:26
  260 LIBBY LINDLER       F   41 Goose Crk        SC   54:12 17:27
  261 KRISTINA LINDLER    F   11 Goose Crk        SC   54:18 17:29
  262 IDA BLALOCK         F   60 Summerville      SC   54:51 17:39
  263 LARRY SHAFFER       M   53 Summerville      SC   54:53 17:40
  264 MIKE CHIOLA         M   49 Summerville      SC   55:13 17:46
  265 ALEX CHIOLA         M   13 Summerville      SC   55:15 17:47
  266 KIEFER` DAVIS       M   13                  SC   55:16 17:47
  267 DIANA BAL           F   47 Summerville      SC 1:02:41 20:11
  268 JACK BAL            M   52 SUmmerville      SC 1:02:42 20:11
  269 BARBARA HAYES       F   66 Goose Crk        SC 1:02:51 20:14
  270 LINDA TINDALL 2502  F   61 N Charleston     SC 1:03:59 20:36
  271 RITA STRYSYK        F   71 Charleston       SC 1:04:01 20:36
  272 NANCY SHOWS         F   68 Sumemrville      SC 1:04:01 20:36
  273 TAMMY UNDERWOOD     F   34 Summerville      SC 1:04:01 20:36
  274 CINDY BRIDGE        F   37 Goose Crk        SC 1:08:41 22:06
  275 CATHY CAMP          F   64 Goose Crk        SC 1:08:52 22:10
  276 TANYA ARCHIBALD     F   37 Goose Crk        SC 1:08:54 22:11