Please scoll down for Age Group & Team Awards                                                               
                                                                     

     18th RACE FOR The ARK 5K
Summerville, SC - August 26, 2017

Please scroll down for Age Group & Team Awards
                                                              
Place Name                Ag S City            St Club  Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Victor Shellhammer  17 M                    SHSXC   16:32  5:20 
    2 Benjamin Eddy       17 M                    SHSXC   17:36  5:40 
    3 Daren Lagasca       14 M                    SHSXC   17:39  5:41 
    4 Joy Miller          29 F Beaufort        SC         17:57  5:47 
    5 Noah Woodbury       15 M                    SHSXC   18:01  5:48 
    6 Caitlin Batten      33 F N Chas          SC         18:23  5:55 
    7 Jason Annan         43 M Mount Pleasant  SC         18:30  5:58 
    8 Sam Tripp           35 M Summerville     SC         18:43  6:02 
    9 Marc Embler         60 M North Charlesto SC         19:03  6:08 
   10 Ron Menchaca        44 M Summerville     SC         19:05  6:09 
   11 Shannon Miller      32 F Goose Creek     SC         19:12  6:11 
   12 Frasier Byram       17 M                    SHSXC   19:24  6:15 
   13 Reilly Gobin        16 M                    SHSXC   19:24  6:15 
   14 Taylor Mitchum      17 M Summerville     SC         19:34  6:18 
   15 Gabriel Carnagey    15 M                    SHSXC   19:35  6:19 
   16 Jeremiah Eddy       14 M                    SHSXC   19:37  6:19 
   17 Frederick Scruggs   17 M SVILLE          SC         19:39  6:20 
   18 Jay Diffley         14 M                    PINEW   19:41  6:21 
   19 Craig Wiltshire     39 M Cottageville    SC         19:51  6:24 
   20 Trey Overton        16 M                    SHSXC   19:52  6:24 
   21 Colin Grover        16 M Summerville     SC         19:54  6:25 
   22 Andrew Ortaglia     45 M Columbia        SC         19:54  6:25 
   23 Payne Rutherford    15 M                    SHSXC   20:07  6:29 
   24 JACK Schwartz       15 M                    SHSXC   20:13  6:31 
   25 Jackson Barnard     16 M                    ARHS    20:21  6:33 
   26 Alex Schreier       15 M                    NORTH   20:28  6:36 
   27 Canon McConnell     15 M                    PINEW   20:31  6:37 
   28 Caden Mccomiskey    15 M                    SHSXC   20:35  6:38 
   29 Gabe Fort           19 M Cameron         SC         20:35  6:38 
   30 Tony Shuler         59 M Charleston      SC         20:38  6:39 
   31 Becky Dougherty     38 F Mount Pleasant  SC         20:54  6:44 
   32 Brian McCall        31 M Summerville     SC         20:56  6:45 
   33 Grant Hughes        17 M                    SHSXC   21:09  6:49 
   34 Matthew Simokat     17 M                    SHSXC   21:19  6:52 
   35 Jacob Braddock      15 M                    SHSXC   21:21  6:53 
   36 MELISSA CUNNINGHAM  37 F SUMMERVILLE     SC         21:26  6:54 
   37 Chris Myers         40 M Summerville     SC         21:27  6:55 
   38 Jon Franko          52 M Summerville     SC         21:33  6:57 
   39 Brandon Eisenstein  15 M                    ARHS    21:38  6:58 
   40 Brendan Diffley     50 M Summerville     SC         21:44  7:00 
   41 Andrew N. Murphy    16 M Summerville     SC         21:48  7:01 
   42 Ruth Marie Embler   60 F North Charlesto SC         21:50  7:02 
   43 Megan Winningham    17 F                    ARHS    21:52  7:03 
   44 Ciarain Merphy      12 M                    NORTH   21:57  7:04 
   45 Amy Lauren Scott    31 F Charleston      SC         21:58  7:05 
   46 Michael Pierce      38 M Summerville     SC         22:16  7:10 
   47 Nate Gross          14 M                    PINEW   22:25  7:13 
   48 Number 903               SVILLE          SC         22:29  7:14 
   49 Lauren Garren       27 F                    TRID1   22:31  7:15 
   50 Hughston Reagin     12 M                    PINEW   22:36  7:17 
   51 Christina Tripp     38 F Summerville     SC         22:38  7:17 
   52 Tony Glaser         62 M Summerville     SC         22:47  7:20 
   53 Steve Annan         71 M Mt. Pleasant    SC         22:48  7:21 
   54 JIm Brantley        39 M SVILLE          SC         22:49  7:21 
   55 Jace Holbrook       14 F                    ARHS    22:51  7:22 
   56 Peter Hazel            M                    SHSXC   22:53  7:22 
   57 LUKE MOORE          15 M                    NORTH   22:55  7:23 
   58 Grant Brasher       12 M                    PINEW   22:58  7:24 
   59 Vincent Duncan      12 M                    PINEW   23:11  7:28 
   60 Riley All           12 M                    PINEW   23:12  7:28 
   61 Ayden Meadows       12 M                    PINEW   23:13  7:29 
   62 Sallie Limehouse    16 F SVILLE          SC         23:19  7:31 
   63 Mark Cone           52 M SVILLE          SC         23:19  7:31 
   64 Tyler Good          12 M                    PINEW   23:22  7:32 
   65 Brett Reed          14 M                    PINEW   23:32  7:35 
   66 Chase Adcock        15 M                    NORTH   23:33  7:35 
   67 Todd Gallati        50 M                    TRID2   23:38  7:37 
   68 Dan O'Donnell       59 M Mt Pleasant     SC         23:39  7:37 
   69 Melissa Garst       37 F Summerville     SC         23:40  7:37 
   70 Trent Sardinas      16 M                    ARHS    23:45  7:39 
   71 Malachi Pearson     14 M                    SHSXC   23:48  7:40 
   72 Mary Pace           25 F                            23:49  7:40 
   73 Julius Scott        10 M                    PINEW   23:50  7:41 
   74 Carson Good         09 M Summerville     SC         23:50  7:41 
   75 Tammie Taylor       48 F                    FIRST   23:53  7:41 
   76 Brian Good          40 M Summerville     SC         23:58  7:43 
   77 Erin Propst         25 F Summerville     SC         23:59  7:43 
   78 Rylee Holbrook      16 F                    ARHS    24:00  7:44 
   79 Tyler Durst         16 M                    NORTH   24:00  7:44 
   80 Larry Gentile       65 M Charleston      SC         24:01  7:44 
   81 Pablo Izquierdo Ort 14 M                    PINEW   24:04  7:45 
   82 Erica Reed          35 F Summerville     SC         24:04  7:45 
   83 Joe Crosby          41 M Summerville     SC         24:07  7:46 
   84 Will Platt          15 M                    ARHS    24:14  7:48 
   85 Alecia Good         40 F Summerville     SC         24:16  7:49 
   86 Sydney Greer        13 F                    SHSXC   24:18  7:50 
   87 Deanna Galasso      53 F Mt. Pleasant    SC         24:20  7:50 
   88 Abigail Carnagey    13 F                    SHSXC   24:25  7:52 
   89 Evan Hughes         13 M                    SHSXC   24:28  7:53 
   90 Alan Miller         40 M Summerville     SC         24:33  7:54 
   91 Mary Mauldin        66 F Charleston      SC         24:37  7:56 
   92 Hailey Brinson      13 F                    ARHS    24:39  7:57 
   93 Emily Danielski     14 F                    ARHS    24:42  7:57 
   94 Steven Bahm         38 M Hanahan         SC         24:44  7:58 
   95 Katie Burchette     15 F                    ARHS    24:45  7:58 
   96 Ashlyn Phipps       17 F                    ARHS    24:54  8:01 
   97 Bruce Darling       47 M SVILLE          SC         24:56  8:02 
   98 Tracy Tayloe        37 F Summerville     SC         24:57  8:02 
   99 Jason Jala          40 M Charleston      SC         24:57  8:02 
  100 Jason Hicks         36 M                            25:10  8:06 
  101 Joshua Roten        36 M Summerville     SC         25:12  8:07 
  102 Tracy Strickland    50 F                    PRIES   25:13  8:07 
  103 Jack McConnell      11 M                    PINEW   25:20  8:10 
  104 Roni Haskell        37 F SVILLE          SC         25:23  8:11 
  105 Nathan sCOTT        33 M SVILLE          SC         25:25  8:11 
  106 Stephanie Simpson   12 F                    NORTH   25:34  8:14 
  107 McKenna Zielke      14 F                    PINEW   25:36  8:15 
  108 Patrick Stone       61 M SVILLE          SC         25:36  8:15 
  109 Jenna- Ley Harrison 30 F                    SUMME   25:40  8:16 
  110 Katherine Owens     56 F Summerville     SC         25:40  8:16 
  111 Jill Weatherford    41 F                    SUMME   25:41  8:16 
  112 Ryan McSparron      11 M                    SHSXC   25:46  8:18 
  113 Cameron Bicknell    15 M                    SHSXC   25:47  8:18 
  114 Raymond Timmons     28 M Summerville     SC         25:49  8:19 
  115 Amy Maurer          41 F Mount Pleasant  SC         25:50  8:19 
  116 Chad Plasters       45 M North Charlesto SC         25:55  8:21 
  117 Daniel Clapper      64 M N. Charleston   SC         25:55  8:21 
  118 Bruce Dales         49 M Summerville     SC         25:56  8:21 
  119 Lillian Kriese      13 F Summerville     SC         26:01  8:23 
  120 Madelyn Briggs      15 F SVILLE          SC SHSXC   26:02  8:23 
  121 Dominic Duncan      14 M                    PINEW   26:04  8:24 
  122 Mindy Weber1985     31 F Summerville     SC         26:05  8:24 
  123 David Stanton       13 M                    NORTH   26:07  8:25 
  124 Elliott Murray      43 M summerville     SC         26:08  8:25 
  125 Jessica Klein       35 F Summerville     SC         26:08  8:25 
  126 Elijah Hungerford   15 M                    PINEW   26:10  8:26 
  127 Justin Hirsch       14 M Summerville     SC         26:12  8:26 
  128 Tony Harrawood      13 M                    NORTH   26:12  8:26 
  129 Matthew Hirsch      44 M Summerville     SC         26:14  8:27 
  130 Michael Chauvin     42 M                    SUMME   26:14  8:27 
  131 Paul Schwartz       12 M                    NORTH   26:15  8:27 
  132 Libby Hamilton      15 F                    SHSXC   26:16  8:28 
  133 Winter Curry        15 F Summerville     SC         26:24  8:30 
  134 Kelly West          46 F Folly Beach     SC         26:33  8:33 
  135 Rie Gibbons         57 F Summerville     SC         26:40  8:35 
  136 Nicholas Mahon      15 M                    PINEW   26:46  8:37 
  137 Randy Sands         52 M                    PRIES   26:50  8:39 
  138 King Curry          17 M Summerville     SC         26:57  8:41 
  139 Paul Roof           45 M Charleston      SC         26:59  8:41 
  140 Gordon Cashwell     52 M Charleston      SC         26:59  8:42 
  141 Bloom Curry         07 F Summerville     SC         27:02  8:42 
  142 Jerry Belue         46 M Summerville     SC         27:09  8:45 
  143 Kyle Hungerford     50 M summerville     SC         27:23  8:49 
  144 Kathy Gallati       55 F                    TRID2   27:23  8:49 
  145 Jill Whisonant      37 F                    FIRST   27:27  8:51 
  146 KALEB NEWMAN        11 M                    NORTH   27:32  8:52 
  147 Mark Morris         50 M Summerville     SC         27:33  8:52 
  148 Philip Requard      36 M Summerville     SC         27:35  8:53 
  149 MAria Edwards       22 F SVILLE          SC         27:41  8:55 
  150 Grace Stanton       13 F                    NORTH   27:41  8:55 
  151 Amy Crosby          40 F Summerville     SC         27:57  9:00 
  152 Lynne LeRoy         58 F Goose Creek     SC         27:57  9:00 
  153 Michelle Hunt       33 F SVILLE          SC         27:59  9:01 
  154 Amanda Gooch        32 F Summerville     SC         28:01  9:01 
  155 Anthony Palmer      13 M                    NORTH   28:03  9:02 
  156 Michael Atkinson    60 M Summerville     SC         28:07  9:03 
  157 Neil Griffin        54 M Summerville     SC         28:08  9:04 
  158 Logan R. Murphy     13 M Summerville     SC         28:14  9:06 
  159 Chloe Mott          13 F                    NORTH   28:22  9:08 
  160 Steven Hunt         65 M Mount Pleasant  SC         28:26  9:09 
  161 Dave Trautman       62 M Charleston      SC         28:27  9:10 
  162 Lisa JOnes          53 F SVILLE          SC         28:29  9:10 
  163 Mary Kate McConnell 13 F                    PINEW   28:29  9:10 
  164 Dani H              19 F                    PRIES   28:30  9:11 
  165 Wanna Sikes         56 F goose creek     SC         28:30  9:11 
  166 Matthew Siwik       11 M Summerville     SC         28:30  9:11 
  167 Not Tony Shuler     59 M charleston      SC         28:31  9:11 
  168 Jack Chaplin        55 M                    MARY    28:38  9:13 
  169 Gary Melville       72 M Charleston      SC         28:38  9:13 
  170 Mike Wallace        12 M                    ARHS    28:48  9:17 
  171 Malory Sirois       16 F                    SHSXC   28:49  9:17 
  172 Steve Comer         76 M Charleston      SC         28:52  9:18 
  173 Julie Gardner       15 F                    SHSXC   28:55  9:19 
  174 Caitlyn Bulford     13 F                    PINEW   28:57  9:19 
  175 Perry Strickland    15 F                    PINEW   28:59  9:20 
  176 Elizabeth Donehue   35 F Summerville     SC         29:02  9:21 
  177 Kevin Szostak       22 M Summerville     SC         29:03  9:21 
  178 Tyler Briggs           M SVILLE          SC         29:08  9:23 
  179 Tiffany McCullough  34 F Summerville     SC         29:10  9:24 
  180 Russell Richardson  57 M summerville     SC         29:12  9:24 
  181 KATHY LABOA BROWN   68 F Charleston      SC         29:17  9:26 
  182 Jared Earnhardt     39 M                    SIGNO   29:19  9:27 
  183 Melissa Lyons       43 F Bonneau         SO         29:35  9:32 
  184 Jenn Parvin         35 F Summerville     SC         29:40  9:33 
  185 Nicole Austin       25 F                    CHARL   29:41  9:34 
  186 George Parvin       37 M Summerville     SC         29:42  9:34 
  187 Jacob Noack         13 M                    SHSXC   29:44  9:35 
  188 Aimee Cressman      46 F Asheville       NC         29:49  9:36 
  189 Michael  H Murphy I 47 M Summerville     SC         29:53  9:37 
  190 Tony Holtvoigt      32 M North Charlesto SC         29:54  9:38 
  191 Cindy Keys          53 F Goose Creek     SC         29:57  9:39 
  192 Ross McLeod         11 M                    NORTH   29:58  9:39 
  193 Todd Miller         51 M Mount Pleasant  SC         29:59  9:39 
  194 Jeffrey L (?)          M SVILLE          SC         29:59  9:39 
  195 Kelly Hair          49 F                    FIRST   29:59  9:39 
  196 Robert Bright       40 M Summerville     SC         30:00  9:40 
  197 Mike Weis           46 M Canton          GA         30:08  9:42 
  198 Carol Bowers        67 F Charleston      SC         30:16  9:45 
  199 Danielle McCall     32 F Summerville     SC         30:20  9:46 
  200 Monte Hansford      49 M Summerville     SC         30:21  9:47 
  201 Brandy Anthony      39 F SUMMERVILLE     SC         30:23  9:47 
  202 Charles Tant        53 M Summerville     SC         30:27  9:48 
  203 Angela Fahie        53 F Mt Pleasant     SC         30:32  9:50 
  204 John Wittchow       55 M Hanahan         SC         30:49  9:55 
  205 James Salvo         76 M Summerville     SC         31:01  9:59 
  206 Ben McBride         16 M Goose Creek     SC         31:02 10:00 
  207 Joe McBride         12 M Goose Creek     SC         31:02 10:00 
  208 Grace Scruggs       13 F SVILLE          SC SHSXC   31:10 10:02 
  209 Matthew McBrearty   11 M                    PINEW   31:11 10:03 
  210 Melissa Thurber     44 F SVILLE          SC         31:13 10:03 
  211 Scott LeBlanc       47 M Sumervile       SC         31:15 10:04 
  212 Love Curry          10 F Summerville     SC         31:16 10:04 
  213 Becky Dangerfield   37 F Summerville     SC         31:17 10:04 
  214 Katherine L Jackson 14 F                    ARHS    31:33 10:10 
  215 Alan Wenzel         70 M Ridgeville      SC         31:35 10:10 
  216 Noah Moehling       15 M Summerville     SC         31:39 10:11 
  217 Brad Whitley        34 M Summerville     SC         31:42 10:12 
  218 Bryan Black         49 M Summerville     SC         31:43 10:13 
  219 Adam Serfass        12 M                    PINEW   31:48 10:14 
  220 Candace Herrman     15 F                    NORTH   31:49 10:15 
  221 Jessie H            21 F                    PRIES   31:50 10:15 
  222 Rolan Tatara        48 M Summerville     SC         31:55 10:17 
  223 Jaime Tatara        40 F Summerville     SC         31:56 10:17 
  224 Celestra Kenerley    0 F                            31:57 10:17 
  225 Tara Canaday        46 F                    TRID1   32:02 10:19 
  226 Erin Bromley        34 F Summerville     SC         32:09 10:21 
  227 Jacob Zehnder       29 M SVILLE          SC         32:19 10:24 
  228 Layla Valipour      11 F                    NORTH   32:23 10:26 
  229 MArc Chesanow       50 M                    PRUIT   32:25 10:26 
  230 Marlene Glaser      61 F Summerville     SC         32:26 10:27 
  231 Vivian Foster       11 F                    NORTH   32:36 10:30 
  232 David Driggers      42 M Bonneau         SO         32:46 10:33 
  233 Larry Coomer        67 M Summervile      SC         32:58 10:37 
  234 Edward Holton       53 M Hanahan         SC         32:59 10:37 
  235 Scott Runyun        35 M                    SUMME   33:10 10:41 
  236 zack Gamba          16 M                    SIGNO   33:16 10:43 
  237 Susan Shannon       56 F charleston      SC         33:24 10:46 
  238 Caroline McInnis    37 F Summerville     SC         33:29 10:47 
  239 Nikki Schmidt       29 F Mattawan        MI         33:31 10:48 
  240 Sarah Manley        23 F Charleston      SC         33:34 10:49 
  241 alanah Hood         21 F Charleston      SC         33:35 10:49 
  242 Jeff Keys           60 M Goose Creek     SC         33:42 10:51 
  243 Dana Holtvoigt      37 F North Charlesto SC         33:46 10:52 
  244 Suzette Rorie       55 F                    JEFF    33:47 10:53 
  245 Caitlyn Sargent     17 F                    ARHS    33:51 10:54 
  246 Rebecca Holtzclaw   39 F                    SIGNO   33:55 10:55 
  247 Kathy Chickarello   58 F North Charlesto SC         33:59 10:57 
  248 Meredith Buddin     30 F Summerville     SC         34:00 10:57 
  249 Mikki Winningham    40 F Moncks Corner   SC         34:02 10:57 
  250 Teri H              45 F                    PRIES   34:15 11:02  
  251 Heather Rollorta    46 F Ladson          SC         34:18 11:03 
  252 Joan Mulvihill      72 F Charleston      SC         34:20 11:04 
  253 Josh Kenerey        14 M                            34:22 11:04 
  254 Rory Goode          29 F                    JEFF    34:25 11:05 
  255 Teresa Kinner       57 F ladson          SC         34:38 11:09 
  256 Craig Byars         50 M Summerville     SC         34:58 11:16 
  257 Samantha Smith      27 F                    CHARL   34:58 11:16 
  258 Carissa Keever      12 F SVILLE          SC         34:58 11:16 
  259 Troy Waldrop        48 M                    PRUIT   35:00 11:16 
  260 Michael Gore        55 M SVILLE          SC         35:00 11:16 
  261 Ken King            59 M                    CHARL   35:10 11:19 
  262 Kristine Harper     40 F Goose Creek     SC         35:30 11:26 
  263 Timothy Derrick     35 M Summerville     SC         35:37 11:28 
  264 Phil Gilbert        55 M Moncks Corner   SC         35:48 11:32 
  265 Allison Clayton     33 F Summerville     SC         35:55 11:34 
  266 Bill Ray            74 M Summerville     SC         36:02 11:36 
  267 Glenn Fererre       47 M                    THE C   36:07 11:38 
  268 Angel Everidge      40 F                    PRUIT   36:13 11:40 
  269 Christopher Kotowsk 39 M Goose Creek     SC         36:17 11:41 
  270 Laura Allfred       31 F Summerville     SC         36:18 11:41 
  271 Christine England   37 F                    JEFF    36:25 11:43 
  272 Loren Hale          13 M                    PINEW   36:30 11:45 
  273 David Watson        81 M SVILLE          SC         36:37 11:47 
  274 Aaron Steele        12 M                    NORTH   36:40 11:48 
  275 Lisa Whatley        51 F Mt. Pleasant    SC         36:56 11:54 
  276 Ever Curry          13 F Summerville     SC         36:57 11:54 
  277 Cynthia Salyer      49 F Hanahan         SC         36:58 11:54 
  278 Luke Braddock       10 M Summerville     SC         36:59 11:54 
  279 Aiden Bromley       05 M Summerville     SC         36:59 11:55 
  280 Coral Curry         12 F Summerville     SC         37:01 11:55 
  281 Chris Foster        42 M Summerville     SC         37:09 11:58 
  282 Brandy Sutherland   36 F Summerville     SC         37:12 11:59 
  283 Abigail Murray      13 F SVILLE          SC         37:17 12:00 
  284 JOANN MCAFEE        61 F                    THE V   37:19 12:01 
  285 Christina Smith     35 F                    JEFF    37:21 12:02 
  286 Tracey White        50 F                    FIRST   37:30 12:05 
  287 Robin Gregy         10 F SVILLE          SC         37:35 12:06 
  288 THOMAS Hamilton     51 M Moncks Corner   SC         37:37 12:07 
  289 Dawson FFowler      41 M SVILLE          SC         37:46 12:10 
  290 Jesse Johnson       42 M N. Charleston   SC         37:51 12:11 
  291 Peggy Ward          63 F Moncks Corner   SC         37:52 12:12 
  292 marlie Crosby       08 F SVILLE          SC         37:53 12:12 
  293 Karin E. Murphy     44 F Summerville     SC         37:59 12:14 
  294 Shane Mosny         44 M Charleston      SC         38:05 12:16 
  295 Casey Strickland    36 F Summerville     SC         38:05 12:16 
  296 Melinda Beglin      50 F Summerville     SC         38:09 12:17 
  297 Lea Duattrini       39 F                    ASHLE   38:18 12:20 
  298 Elena Waldrop       37 F                    PRUIT   38:19 12:20 
  299 Diana Hall          50 F Summerville     SC         38:25 12:22 
  300 Andrea Milligan     39 F                    ASHLE   38:39 12:27 
  301 Cami Brayton        40 F                    SCH     38:46 12:29 
  302 Theresa Maddox      51 F Summerville     SC         38:47 12:29 
  303 Tanya Ray           42 F Summerville     SC         39:08 12:36 
  304 Alexis Macke        20 F                    ASHLE   39:20 12:40 
  305 Jennifer Macke      44 F                    ASHLE   39:20 12:40 
  306 Heather Myers       31 F                    CHARL   39:22 12:41 
  307 Summer Peacher      40 F Summerville     SC         39:25 12:42 
  308 Jennifer Krug       29 F                    TONY    39:27 12:42 
  309 HEATHER GOFF        29 F                    JEFF    39:28 12:42 
  310 Nicole Collins      34 F Charleston      SC         39:29 12:43 
  311 Brian Purvis        47 M                    FIRST   39:29 12:43 
  312 Rhonda Moore        56 F                    FIRST   39:41 12:47 
  313 Monica Mixon        44 F                    FIRST   39:42 12:47 
  314 Jennifer Singletary 29 F                    TONY    39:43 12:47 
  315 Angela Hanna        42 F                    CHARL   39:50 12:50 
  316 Mike Kenerley        0 M Summerville                39:57 12:52 
  317 Tara Brinson        28 F                    HOSPC   40:08 12:55 
  318 Tammy Caddell       47 F goose creek     SC         40:19 12:59 
  319 Mary Pratt          17 F                    NORTH   40:57 13:11 
  320 Kim Maza            57 F Roswell         GA         40:58 13:11 
  321 Bryn Fererre        42 F                    THE C   40:58 13:12 
  322 Shannon Polny       36 F                    HOSPC   41:00 13:12 
  323 Cynthia McBride     49 F Goose Creek     SC         41:13 13:16 
  324 Andy McBride        50 M Goose Creek     SC         41:14 13:17 
  325 Glenn Roberts       55 M Charelston      SC         41:23 13:20 
  326 Marilyn Hair        74 F Jamestown       SC         41:23 13:20 
  327 ASHLEY ROGERS       40 F                    CRESC   41:27 13:21 
  328 SHEILA HUNT         48 F                    CRESC   41:27 13:21 
  329 Stephanie Strunk    46 F Summerville     SC         41:30 13:22 
  330 Weston Raila        07 M Summerville     SC         41:45 13:27 
  331 Cara Raila          32 F Summerville     SC         41:48 13:28 
  332 Vanessa Feher       30 F                    CHARL   41:56 13:30 
  333 Corky Ledbetter     65 F Hanahan         SC         42:13 13:36 
  334 David Kennard       53 M                    SUMME   42:45 13:46 
  335 Jessica Fose        35 F Summerville     SC         43:00 13:51 
  336 ASHLEY BRYANT       24 F                    CRESC   43:03 13:52 
  337 Austin Valipour     13 M                    NORTH   43:04 13:52 
  338 Melodee Tant        48 F Summerville     SC         43:04 13:52 
  339 Adriane Mancini     17 F                            43:15 13:56 
  340 Alison Kuhl         39 F Summerville     SC         43:29 14:00 
  341 Brendan Kuhl        06 M Summerville     SC         43:29 14:00 
  342 Lila Quick          12 F                    PINEW   43:39 14:03 
  343 Jim Cummins         65 M Summerville     SC         44:52 14:27 
  344 Jessica Hendricks   30 F summerville     SC         45:00 14:29 
  345 Mary Ann McCray     46 F                    SIGNO   45:51 14:46 
  346 Emily Earnhardt     36 F                    SIGNO   45:51 14:46 
  347 Naomi Welch         42 F                    TONY    45:55 14:47 
  348 Thai Flores         36 F                    THE C   46:01 14:49 
  349 Amaira Flroes       09 F ladson          SC         46:02 14:49 
  350 Christina Miller    36 F Summerville     SC         46:14 14:53 
  351 Jennifer Jordan     40 F Summerville     SC         46:15 14:53 
  352 Lisa Moehling       50 F Summerville     SC         46:18 14:54 
  353 Eudreon Curry       41 M Summerville     SC         46:48 15:04 
  354 Tasha Curry         41 F Summerville     SC         46:49 15:04 
  355 Jonathan Vallentine 49 M North Charlesto SC         47:23 15:16 
  356 Jisel Dupree        16 F Goose Creek     SC         47:30 15:18 
  357 Shana Buck          45 F Goose Creek     SC         47:39 15:21 
  358 NIcole Weatherford  25 F Goose Creek     SC         47:39 15:21 
  359 Laura Osborne       59 F Goose Creek     SC         47:49 15:24 
  360 Charles Dunning     51 M summerville     SC         47:57 15:26 
  361 Miles Chisholm      23 M Isle of Palms   SC         48:09 15:30 
  362 Robert Chisholm     51 M Isle of Palms   SC         48:09 15:30 
  363 Lindey Maza         28 F Charleston      SC         48:13 15:31 
  364 Pamela Jaggers      28 F Goose Creek     SC         48:42 15:41 
  365 Mikey Kenerley       0 M                            48:57 15:46 
  366 Furman A Mayberry   70 M Goose Creek                49:06 15:49 
  367 Tina Martinez       33 F Goose Creek     SC         49:07 15:49 
  368 Ian Swallen         32 M Summerville     SC         49:08 15:49 
  369 Amanda Phillips     28 F SVILLE          SC         49:19 15:53 
  370 Jaclyn Kopnisky     31 F SVILLE          SC         49:20 15:53 
  371 Nick McBee          38 M                    THE C   50:00 16:06 
  372 Heather Walters     37 F                    SCH     50:33 16:16 
  373 Gale Horinbein      52 F                    SCH     50:34 16:17 
  374 Michael Blunt       13 M                    MARY    50:43 16:20 
  375 Carrie Chaplin      46 F                    MARY    50:44 16:20 
  376 Mary Blunt          46 F                    MARY    50:44 16:20 
  377 Sam Blunt           46 M                    MARY    50:44 16:20 
  378 Marisa Blunt        10 F                    MARY    50:45 16:20 
  379 Bernie Williams     50 F                    ACME    51:50 16:41 
  380 JENNIFER WINNINGHAM 48 F                    ACME    51:50 16:41 
  381 Sandi Reynolds      51 F Summerville     SC         51:54 16:43 
  382 Aries Torres        38 F                    GENTI   51:55 16:43 
  383 Alejandro Torres    38 M                    GENTI   52:01 16:45 
  384 Stephanie Boehm     53 F Summerville     SC         52:24 16:52 
  385 Virginia Pennington 49 F Summerville     SC         52:25 16:53 
  386 Gertrude Jenkins    73 F Reevesville     SC         52:45 16:59 
  387 Joyce Resch         72 F Summerville     SC         52:46 16:59 
  388 Melissa Cook        31 F                    SIGNO   52:50 17:01 
  389 Sam Aycock          41 F                    SIGNO   52:52 17:01 
  390 Holly Bradshaw      40 F                    SIGNO   52:56 17:03 
  391 Rick Rockwell       66 M Mt Pleasant     SC         53:06 17:06 
  392 Diane Hirsch        60 F                    FIRST   53:06 17:06 
  393 Don VonTol          40 M                    ACME    53:07 17:06 
  394 Bob Hirsch          50 M                    FIRST   53:09 17:07 
  395 Peyton Beachy       11 F                    TRID2   53:22 17:11 
  396 Donna Jo Walsh      71 F Dorchester      SC         53:22 17:11 
  397 Jennifer Beachy     43 F                    TRID1   53:23 17:11 
  398 Jan Stanton         68 F Charleston      SC         53:44 17:18 
  399 Dana Coleman        49 F                    TRID1   54:02 17:24 
  400 Trevor Canaday      15 M                    TRID2   54:07 17:25 
  401 Mary Moran          58 F Bonneau         SC         54:28 17:32 
  402 Kasey McCrackin     25 F                    TONY    54:28 17:32 
  403 Bailee Eidem        23 F                    TONY    54:29 17:33 
  404 Floyd Moody         66 M Summerville     SC         55:05 17:44 
  405 Patty Dodson        60 F                    COMFO   55:08 17:45 
  406 Kellie Brown        37 F                    COMFO   55:08 17:45 
  407 Nathan Stapleton    18 M                    COMFO   55:09 17:45 
  408 Pam LAtham          35 F SVILLE          SC         55:09 17:45 
  409 Sandy Richardson    54 F summerville     SC         55:14 17:47 
  410 Shelia Wilkerson    51 F SVILLE          SC         56:01 18:02 
  411 Jacqueline Hunt     52 F Ladson          SC         56:02 18:02 
  412 Cherylee Tompkins   62 F Summerville     SC         56:06 18:04 
  413 Linda Boomhower     64 F summerville     SC         56:07 18:04 
  414 MARY GUILLAUME      38 F                    THE V   56:26 18:10 
  415 STEVE BERILAGUA     39 M                    THE V   56:26 18:10 
  416 ROBIN MILLER        60 F                    THE V   56:26 18:10 
  417 Meluna Pringle      48 F SVILLE          SC HOSPI   56:47 18:17 
  418 Yvonne Infinger     59 F Summervill      SC         56:56 18:20 
  419 PAMELA VAN HORN     66 F GOOSE CREEK     SC         56:56 18:20 
  420 Clarence Brown      49 M Summerville     SC         57:08 18:24 
  421 Renee Wallington    57 F Summerville     SC         57:10 18:24 
  422 Rachel Pineda       48 F                    SCH     57:14 18:26 
  423 Marta Wissemann     16 F                            57:18 18:27 
  424 Kima Garter         56 F                            57:18 18:27 
  425 Laura Perry         27 F Goose Creek     SC         57:25 18:29 
  426 Francis Johnson     31 F Goose Creek     SC         57:25 18:29 
  427 Ginny Milligan      51 F SVILLE          SC         58:19 18:46 
  428 Carra Brown         09 F Summerville     SC         58:23 18:48 
  429 Ericka Brown        38 F                    THE C   58:26 18:49 
  430 Sharon Calh         40 F                    GENTI   58:41 18:54 
  431 Owen Autry          09 M Summerville     SC         58:49 18:56 
  432 Tom Wallington      58 M Summerville     SC         58:50 18:57 
  433 Brandon Autry       41 M Summerville     SC         58:56 18:58 
  434 Lisa Cuthbert       43 F Summerville     SC         59:02 19:00 
  435 Ashlee Pittman      37 F                    GENTI   59:16 19:05 
  436 Casey Kopcsak       33 F                    GENTI   59:17 19:05 
  437 Jemella Graham      36 F SVILLE          SC HOSPI   59:22 19:07 
  438 Loretta Butler      62 F Yonges Island   SC         59:26 19:08 
  439 DeAnna Smith        52 F SVILLE          SC         59:27 19:08 
  440 John Butler         71 M Yonges Island   SC         59:28 19:09 
  441 Jacci Klein         38 F Summerville     SC         59:35 19:11 
  442 Jennie Dupree       69 F Goose Creek     SC         59:41 19:13 
  443 Yolanda Ephram         F Goose Crk       SC         59:41 19:13 
  444 Felicia Franklin    36 F Charleston      SC         59:50 19:16 
  445 Eyan Davis          09 M SUMMERVILLE     SC         59:53 19:17 
  446 Joel Keefer         37 M Charleston      SC         59:56 19:18 
  447 Genevieve Smoak     80 F Meggett         SC         59:57 19:18 
  448 Eliot Davis         08 M SUMMERVILLE     SC       1:00:14 19:23 
  449 Eileen Beckett      74 F SUMMERVILLE     SC       1:00:17 19:24 
  450 George Beckett      75 M SUMMERVILLE     SC       1:00:18 19:25 
  451 Anthony Terentino   66 M Summrville      SC       1:02:14 20:02 
  452 Philip Kuhl         41 M Summerville     SC       1:03:27 20:26 
  453 Joanne Silva        56 F SVILLE          SC       1:03:29 20:26 
  454 Bryce Kuhl          08 M Summerville     SC       1:03:29 20:26 
  455 JESSICA MORRIS      25 F                    CRESC 1:03:31 20:27 
  456 Barbara Garofalo       F Goose Creek     SC       1:04:48 20:52 
  457 Donna Goarfolo      33 F Goose Creek              1:04:50 20:52 
  458 Ivana Waldrop        7 F                    PRUIT 1:08:19 22:00 
  459 Bridget Schmidt     49 F                    TRANS 1:09:57 22:31 
  460 Emily Clark         36 F                    TRANS 1:09:58 22:32 
  461 Cheryl Nault        54 F                    TRANS 1:10:00 22:32 
  462 Kristen Yeager      24 F                    TRANS 1:10:01 22:33 
  463 Laura Coggins       33 F                    SSB   1:13:13 23:34 
  464 Sarah Coggins       06 F SVILLE          SC SSB   1:13:16 23:35 
  465 brad Coggins           M SVILLE          SC SSB   1:14:06 23:51 
  466 Ryan Firster        30 M                    SSB   1:15:16 24:14 
  467 Kristen Spinney     29 F SVILLE          SC SSB   1:15:17 24:14 
  468 Ashlyn Coggins      09 F SVILLE          SC SSB   1:15:20 24:15 



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Joy Miller          Beaufort        SC   17:57 
    2 Caitlin Batten      N Chas          SC   18:23 
    3 Shannon Miller      Goose Creek     SC   19:12 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Victor Shellhammer                       16:32 
    2 Benjamin Eddy                            17:36 
    3 Daren Lagasca                            17:39 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Ruth Marie Embler   North Charlesto SC   21:50 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jason Annan         Mount Pleasant  SC   18:30 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Deanna Galasso      Mt. Pleasant    SC   24:20 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Marc Embler         North Charlesto SC   19:03 
        ********** FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Mary Mauldin        Charleston      SC   24:37 
         ********** MALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Tony Glaser         Summerville     SC   22:47 
     ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Joan Mulvihill      Charleston      SC   34:20 
      ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Steve Annan         Mt. Pleasant    SC   22:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 10
    1   140 Bloom Curry         07 Summerville        SC   27:02 
    2   209 Love Curry          10 Summerville        SC   31:16 
    3   287 Robin Gregy         10 SVILLE             SC   37:35  

MALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 10
    1    72 Julius Scott        10                         23:50 
    2    73 Carson Good         09 Summerville        SC   23:50 
    3   274 Luke Braddock       10 Summerville        SC   36:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1    55 Jace Holbrook       14                         22:51 
    2    85 Sydney Greer        13                         24:18 
    3    87 Abigail Carnagey    13                         24:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1    16 Jeremiah Eddy       14                         19:37 
    2    18 Jay Diffley         14                         19:41 
    3    44 Ciarain Merphy      12                         21:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    43 Megan Winningham    17                         21:52 
    2    62 Sallie Limehouse    16 SVILLE             SC   23:19 
    3    77 Rylee Holbrook      16                         24:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     5 Noah Woodbury       15                         18:01 
    2    12 Frasier Byram       17                         19:24 
    3    13 Reilly Gobin        16                         19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   148 MAria Edwards       22 SVILLE             SC   27:41 
    2   218 Jessie H            21                         31:50 
    3   237 Sarah Manley        23 Charleston         SC   33:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   174 Kevin Szostak       22 Summerville        SC   29:03 
    2   356 Miles Chisholm      23 Isle of Palms      SC   48:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    49 Lauren Garren       27                         22:31 
    2    76 Erin Propst         25 Summerville        SC   23:59 
    3   182 Nicole Austin       25                         29:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   113 Raymond Timmons     28 Summerville        SC   25:49 
    2   224 Jacob Zehnder       29 SVILLE             SC   32:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    45 Amy Lauren Scott    31 Charleston         SC   21:58 
    2   108 Jenna- Ley Harrison 30                         25:40 
    3   121 Mindy Weber1985     31 Summerville        SC   26:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    32 Brian McCall        31 Summerville        SC   20:56 
    2   104 Nathan Scott        33 SVILLE             SC   25:25 
    3   187 Tony Holtvoigt      32 North Charleston   SC   29:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    31 Becky Dougherty     38 Mount Pleasant     SC   20:54 
    2    36 Melissa Cunningham  37 SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:26 
    3    51 Christina Tripp     38 Summerville        SC   22:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 Sam Tripp           35 Summerville        SC   18:43 
    2    19 Craig Wiltshire     39 Cottageville       SC   19:51 
    3    46 Michael Pierce      38 Summerville        SC   22:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    84 Alecia Good         40 Summerville        SC   24:16 
    2   110 Jill Weatherford    41                         25:41 
    3   114 Amy Maurer          41 Mount Pleasant     SC   25:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    10 Ron Menchaca        44 Summerville        SC   19:05 
    2    37 Chris Myers         40 Summerville        SC   21:27 
    3    75 Brian Good          40 Summerville        SC   23:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    74 Tammie Taylor       48                         23:53 
    2   133 Kelly West          46 Folly Beach        SC   26:33 
    3   185 Aimee Cressman      46 Asheville          NC   29:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    22 Andrew Ortaglia     45 Columbia           SC   19:54 
    2    96 Bruce Darling       47 SVILLE             SC   24:56 
    3   115 Chad Plasters       45 North Charleston   SC   25:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   
    1   160 Lisa JOnes          53 SVILLE             SC   28:29
    2   191 Cindy Keys          53 Goose Creek        SC   29:57
    3   203 Angela Fahie        53 Mt Pleasant        SC   30:32
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    38 Jon Franko          52 Summerville        SC   21:33 
    2    40 Brendan Diffley     50 Summerville        SC   21:44 
    3    63 Mark Cone           52 SVILLE             SC   23:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55  59
    1   101 Tracy Strickland    56                         25:13 
    2   109 Katherine Owens     56 Summerville        SC   25:40 
    3   134 Rie Gibbons         57 Summerville        SC   26:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    30 Tony Shuler         59 Charleston         SC   20:38 
    2    68 Dan O'Donnell       59 Mt Pleasant        SC   23:39 
    3   164 Jack Chaplin        59                    SC   28:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   227 Marlene Glaser      61 Summerville        SC   32:26 
    2   280 JOANN MCAFEE        61                         37:19 
    3   287 Peggy Ward          63 Moncks Corner      SC   37:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   107 Patrick Stone       61 SVILLE             SC   25:36 
    2   116 Daniel Clapper      64 N. Charleston      SC   25:55 
    3   155 Michael Atkinson    60 Summerville        SC   28:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   178 KATHY LABOA BROWN   68 Charleston         SC   29:17 
    2   195 Carol Bowers        67 Charleston         SC   30:16 
    3   328 Corky Ledbetter     65 Hanahan            SC   42:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    79 Larry Gentile       65 Charleston         SC   24:01 
    2   159 Steven Hunt         65 Mount Pleasant     SC   28:26 
    3   230 Larry Coomer        67 Summervile         SC   32:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   322 Marilyn Hair        74 Jamestown          SC   41:23 
    2   381 Gertrude Jenkins    73 Reevesville        SC   52:45 
    3   382 Joyce Resch         72 Summerville        SC   52:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   166 Gary Melville       72 Charleston         SC   28:38 
    2   212 Alan Wenzel         70 Ridgeville         SC   31:35 
    3   262 Bill Ray            74 Summerville        SC   36:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   169 Steve Comer         76 Charleston         SC   28:52 
    2   202 James Salvo         76 Summerville        SC   31:01 
    3   445 George Beckett      75 SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:00:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   442 Genevieve Smoak     80 Meggett            SC   59:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   269 David Watson        81 SVILLE             SC   36:37 



     17th RACE FOR The ARK 5K
Summerville, SC - August 27, 2016
 

                        YOUTH FEMALE TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    17  ARHS  (  23:21  1:33:22   2:47)
====================
  1      1  Megan Winningham     21:52
  2      3  Jace Holbrook        22:51
  3      5  Rylee Holbrook       24:00
  4      8  Hailey Brinson       24:39
  5   (  9) Emily Danielski      24:42
  6   ( 10) Katie Burchette      24:45
  7   ( 11) Ashlyn Phipps        24:54

  2.    44  SHSXC (  25:16  1:41:01   1:58)
====================
  1      6  Sydney Greer         24:18
  2      7  Abigail Carnagey     24:25
  3     15  Madelyn Briggs       26:02
  4     16  Libby Hamilton       26:16
  5   ( 22) Malory Sirois        28:49
  6   ( 23) Julie Gardner        28:55
  7   ( 28) Grace Scruggs        31:10

  3.    79  NORTH (  28:22  1:53:26   6:15)
====================
  1     13  Stephanie Simpson    25:34
  2     18  Grace Stanton        27:41
  3     19  Chloe Mott           28:22
  4     29  Candace Herrman      31:49
  5   ( 32) Layla Valipour       32:23
  6   ( 33) Vivian Foster        32:36
  7   ( 54) Mary Pratt           40:57

  4.    83  PINEW (  28:01  1:52:01   3:23)
====================
  1     14  McKenna Zielke       25:36
  2     20  Mary Kate McConnell   28:29
  3     24  Caitlyn Bulford      28:57
  4     25  Perry Strickland     28:59
  5   ( 59) Lila Quick           43:39   


                     YOUTH MALE TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    10  SHSXC (  17:27  1:09:48   1:29)
====================
  1      1  Victor Shellhammer   16:32
  2      2  Benjamin Eddy        17:36
  3      3  Daren Lagasca        17:39
  4      4  Noah Woodbury        18:01
  5   (  5) Frasier Byram        19:24
  6   (  6) Reilly Gobin         19:24
  7   (  7) Gabriel Carnagey     19:35

  2.    48  PINEW (  21:19  1:25:13   2:55)
====================
  1      8  Jay Diffley          19:41
  2     11  Canon McConnell      20:31
  3     14  Nate Gross           22:25
  4     15  Hughston Reagin      22:36
  5   ( 17) Grant Brasher        22:58
  6   ( 18) Vincent Duncan       23:11
  7   ( 19) Riley All            23:12

  3.    59  NORTH (  22:14  1:28:53   3:05)
====================
  1     10  Alex Schreier        20:28
  2     13  Ciarain Merphy       21:57
  3     16  LUKE MOORE           22:55
  4     20  Chase Adcock         23:33
  5   ( 22) Tyler Durst          24:00
  6   ( 24) David Stanton        26:07
  7   ( 25) Tony Harrawood       26:12

  4.    65  ARHS  (  22:30  1:29:58   3:53)
====================
  1      9  Jackson Barnard      20:21
  2     12  Brandon Eisenstein   21:38
  3     21  Trent Sardinas       23:45
  4     23  Will Platt           24:14
  5   ( 26) Mike Wallace         28:48

CORPORATE TEAMS

  1. PRIEST
           28   36   39   44  (51)           =   147
         Tracy Strickland, Randy Sands, Dani H, Jessie H, Teri H
  2. SUMME
           32   33   35   47  (80)           =   147
         Jenna- Ley Harrison, Jill Weatherford, Michael Chauvin, Scott Runyun,
         David Kennard

  3. FIRST
           26   38   43   61  (71) (72) (73) =   168
         Tammie Taylor, Jill Whisonant, Kelly Hair, Tracey White, Brian Purvis,
         Rhonda Moore, Monica Mixon
  4. CHARL
           42   53   55   68  (75) (79)      =   218
         Nicole Austin, Samantha Smith, Ken King, Heather Myers, Angela Hanna,
         Vanessa Feher
  5. JEFF 
           49   52   58   60  (70)           =   219
         Suzette Rorie, Rory Goode, Christine England, Christina Smith, HEATHER
         GOFF
 6. PRUIT
           46   54   57   63 (113)           =   220
         MArc Chesanow, Troy Waldrop, Angel Everidge, Elena Waldrop, Ivana
         Waldrop
 7. SIGNO
           41   48   50   82  (83) (96) (97) =   221
         Jared Earnhardt, zack Gamba, Rebecca Holtzclaw, Mary Ann McCray, Emily
         Earnhardt, Melissa Cook, Sam Aycock
 8. ASHLE
           62   64   66   67                 =   259
         Lea Duattrini, Andrea Milligan, Alexis Macke, Jennifer Macke
 9. TRID1
           16   45   99  100                 =   260
         Lauren Garren, Tara Canaday, Jennifer Beachy, Dana Coleman
 10. TRID2
           24   37   98  101                 =   260
         Todd Gallati, Kathy Gallati, Peyton Beachy, Trevor Canaday
 11. THE C
           56   76   85   86 (108)           =   303
         Glenn Fererre, Bryn Fererre, Thai Flores, Nick McBee, Ericka Brown
 12. MARY 
           40   89   90   91  (92) (93)      =   310
         Jack Chaplin, Michael Blunt, Carrie Chaplin, Mary Blunt, Sam Blunt,
         Marisa Blunt
 13. TONY 
           69   74   84  102 (103)           =   329
         Jennifer Krug, Jennifer Singletary, Naomi Welch, Kasey McCrackin,
         Bailee Eidem
 14. SCH  
           65   87   88  107                 =   347
         Cami Brayton, Heather Walters, Gale Horinbein, Rachel Pineda
 15. CRESC
           77   78   81  112                 =   348
         ASHLEY ROGERS, SHEILA HUNT, ASHLEY BRYANT, JESSICA MORRIS
 16. THE V
           59  104  105  106                 =   374
         JOANN MCAFEE, MARY GUILLAUME, STEVE BERILAGUA, ROBIN MILLER
 17. GENTI
           94   95  109  110 (111)           =   408
         Aries Torres, Alejandro Torres, Sharon Calh , Ashlee Pittman, Casey
         Kopcsak
 18. TRANS
          114  115  116  117                 =   462
         Bridget Schmidt, Emily Clark, Cheryl Nault, Kristen Yeager
 19. SSB  
          118  119  120  121 (122)(123)      =   478
         Laura Coggins, Sarah Coggins, brad Coggins, Ryan Firster, Kristen
         Spinney, Ashlyn Coggins