Please scoll down for Age Group & Team Awards                                                               
                                                                     

     17th RACE FOR The ARK 5K
Summerville, SC - August 27, 2016

Place Name                Ag S City            St Club  Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jackson Ellenburg   17 M YC                 SVLXC   16:30  5:19 
    2 Victor Shellhammer  15 M YC                 SVLXC   17:00  5:29 
    3 Jacob D'Ambrosio    16 M SVILLE          SC         17:59  5:48 
    4 Raymond Mennetti    17 M YC                 PWXC    18:02  5:49 
    5 Benjamin Eddy       16 M YC                 SVLXC   18:06  5:50 
    6 Nicolas Danielski   16 M YC                 ARXC    18:12  5:52 
    7 Frederick Scruggs   16 M YC                 SVLXC   18:16  5:53 
    8 Frasier Byram       16 M YC                 SVLXC   18:21  5:55 
    9 Taylor Mitchum      16 M Summerville     SC SVLXC   18:28  5:57 
   10 Ben McBride         15 M Goose Creek     SC         18:30  5:57 
   11 Daren Hinds-Lagasca 13 M YC                 SVLXC   18:31  5:58 
   12 Coty Lodge          15 M YC                 SVLXC   18:54  6:05 
   13 Sam Tripp           34 M Summerville     SC         19:03  6:08 
   14 Montrice Lensey     16 M YC                 ARXC    19:04  6:09 
   15 Christopher Edwards 16 M YC                 SVLXC   19:04  6:09 
   16 Tony Shuler         58 M charleston      SC         19:08  6:10 
   17 Canon McConnell     14 M YC                 PWXC    19:14  6:12 
   18 Michael Mongillo    16 M YC                 ARXC    19:24  6:15 
   19 Dylan Adame         16 M YC                 ARXC    19:25  6:15 
   20 James Meyers        26 M Charleston      SC         19:26  6:16 
   21 Jeffrey Godby       43 M Columbia        SC         19:48  6:23 
   22 Russell Sammons     15 M YC                 ARXC    19:51  6:24 
   23 Shannon Iriel       43 F Columbia        SC         19:53  6:24 
   24 Alexandre Ballish R 15 M North CHarlesto SC         20:16  6:32 
   25 Becky Dougherty     37 F Mount Pleasant  SC         20:22  6:34 
   26 Caden Mccomiskey    14 M YC                 SVLXC   20:32  6:37 
   27 Quontrello Washingt 42 M North Charlesto SC         20:37  6:39 
   28 Caroline Raglin     15 F YC                 SVLXC   20:40  6:39 
   29 Blake Simokat       16 M SVILLE          SC SVLHS   20:40  6:39 
   30 King Curry          16 M YC                 ARXC    20:48  6:42 
   31 Jacob Braddock      14 M YC                 SVLXC   20:50  6:43 
   32 Jeremiah Eddy       13 M YC                 SVLXC   20:51  6:43 
   33 MELISSA CUNNINGHAM  36 F SUMMERVILLE     SC         20:53  6:44 
   34 Tony Glaser         61 M Summerville     SC         20:55  6:44 
   35 JACK Schwartz       14 M YC                 SVLXC   20:56  6:45 
   36 Alicyne Marley      28 F Summerville     SC         21:03  6:47 
   37 Africo Smalls       43 M Ladson          SC         21:11  6:49 
   38 Grant Hughes        16 M YC                 SVLXC   21:16  6:51 
   39 Amy Scott           30 F Charleston      SC         21:20  6:52 
   40 ALEC SCHREIER       14 M YC                 NWXC3   21:21  6:52 
   41 Keith Knapp         54 M Charleston      SC         21:21  6:53 
   42 Payne Rutherford    14 M YC                 SVLXC   21:22  6:53 
   43 Patrick Kaslick     17 M YC                 ARXC    21:22  6:53 
   44 Jackson Radcliffe   15 M YC                 ARXC    21:23  6:53 
   45 Trey Overton        15 M YC                 SVLXC   21:23  6:53 
   46 Adam Stewart        15 M YC                 ARXC    21:25  6:54 
   47 Jesse Johns         16 M YC                 ARXC    21:35  6:57 
   48 Jon Franko          47 M CC                 HEARH   21:35  6:57 
   49 Brian Agnew         48 M Summerville     SC         21:45  7:00 
   50 Brandon Eisenstein  14 M YC                 ARXC    21:45  7:00 
   51 Elton Smith         57 M Wake Forest     NC         21:47  7:01 
   52 Richard Lyle        50 M Summerville     SC         21:48  7:01 
   53 Patrick Greenstreet 13 M YC                 PWXC    21:55  7:04 
   54 Megan Winningham    16 F YC                 ARXC    21:58  7:05 
   55 Cami Marculescu     48 F Charleston      SC         21:59  7:05 
   56 Hughston Reagin     11 M YC                 PWXC    22:02  7:06 
   57 CATHERINE HOLLY     31 F CC                 SMT2    22:03  7:06 
   58 Samantha Martino    17 F YC                 SVLXC   22:03  7:06 
   59 Larry Gentile       64 M Charleston      SC         22:07  7:07 
   60 Anderson Calhoun    13 M YC                 NWXC    22:10  7:08 
   61 Michelle Knopp      29 F North Charlesto SC         22:12  7:09 
   62 Alexis Martino      15 M YC                 SVLXC   22:14  7:10 
   63 William Gnegy       12 M YC                 SVLXC   22:20  7:12 
   64 CIARAN MURPHY       12 M YC                 NWXC3   22:25  7:13 
   65 Lizzie Naval        15 F YC                 SVLXC   22:27  7:14 
   66 Reilly West         15 M YC                 ARXC    22:32  7:15 
   67 PHIL GANZ           31 M CC                 SMT2    22:42  7:19 
   68 todd gallati        51 M CC                 SMT2    22:42  7:19 
   69 Jay Franko          17 M Summerville     SC SVLXC   22:53  7:22 
   70 Daniel Dougherty    15 M Summerville     SC         22:54  7:23 
   71 Charmas Ashe        54 M Ridgeville      SC         22:54  7:23 
   72 Dolyne Divino       50 F Hanahan         SC         22:59  7:24 
   73 Michael Pierce      37 M Summerville     SC         22:59  7:24 
   74 NICHOLAS MAHON      14 M YC                 NWXC    23:01  7:25 
   75 Brian McCall        30 M Summerville     SC         23:03  7:26 
   76 Gabriel Carnagey    14 M YC                 SVLXC   23:03  7:26 
   77 Christina Tripp     37 F Summerville     SC         23:04  7:26 
   78 Grace Johnson       17 F Summerville     SC SVLXC   23:08  7:27 
   79 LUKE MOORE          14 M YC                 NWXC3   23:09  7:28 
   80 Caleb Day           14 M YC                 RCXC    23:10  7:28 
   81 Cathryn Main        17 F YC                 ARXC    23:15  7:29 
   82 Ray Wiley           37 M Hanahan         SC         23:19  7:31 
   83 Dan O'Donnell       58 M Mt Pleasant     SC         23:22  7:32 
   84 Nick Daniels        28 M CC                 HEARH   23:23  7:32 
   85 CJ KLUTTS           15 M YC                 NWXC3   23:29  7:34 
   86 Mary Pace           24 F North Charlesto SC         23:34  7:35 
   87 Todd Miller         50 M Mount Pleasant  SC         23:34  7:35 
   88 Brandon Clark       14 M YC                 ARXC    23:35  7:36 
   89 Mark Hill Cone      51 M SVILLE          SC         23:40  7:37 
   90 Matthew Kaslick     13 M YC                 PWXC    23:41  7:38 
   91 Isabelle Greenstree 16 F YC                 PWXC    23:42  7:38 
   92 Bruce Darling       47 M SVILLE          SC         23:49  7:40 
   93 Kelly Hill          38 F Hanahan         SC         23:50  7:41 
   94 JEREMY KIRKWOOD     30 M CC                 SMT2    23:53  7:42 
   95 ANGELA CANTRELL     44 F SUMMERVILLE     SC         23:58  7:43 
   96 Rylee Holbrook      15 F YC                 ARXC    24:11  7:47 
   97 Laney LeSchack      17 F YC                 ARXC    24:12  7:48 
   98 Kelly Burchette     17 F YC                 ARXC    24:13  7:48 
   99 SAM HUBBARD         47 M CC                 SMT2    24:15  7:48 
  100 Ashlyn Phipps       16 F YC                 ARXC    24:15  7:49 
  101 Katie Burchette     14 F YC                 ARXC    24:19  7:50 
  102 Richard braswell    61 M SVILLE          SC         24:29  7:53 
  103 Amber Dahling       26 F LAdson          SC         24:30  7:54 
  104 HOWARD ELJ          51 M COTTAGEVILLE    SC         24:34  7:55 
  105 Amelia Kassing      16 F YC                 PWXC    24:35  7:55 
  106 Britt Reagin        40 M Summerville     SC         24:37  7:56 
  107 Harrison Reagin     09 M Summerville     SC         24:40  7:57 
  108 Jozie Wissinger     17 F Summerville     SC SVLXC   24:40  7:57 
  109 Tracy Strickland    55 F Summerville     SC         24:40  7:57 
  110                          SVILLE          SC         24:40  7:57 
  111 Steven Bahm         37 M Hanahan         SC         24:40  7:57 
  112 CHASE ADCOCK        14 M YC                 NWXC3   24:45  7:58 
  113 Will Platt          14 M YC                 ARXC    24:47  7:59 
  114 Nate Benedict       15 M YC                 RCXC    24:50  8:00 
  115 TAMMIE TAYLOR       47 F CC                 FIRST   24:56  8:02 
  116 James Adcock        43 M Summerville     SC         24:59  8:03 
  117 KATHERINE OWENS     55 F SUMMERVILLE                25:00  8:03 
  118 JUSTIN MCABEE       34 M CC                 CHSEN   25:02  8:04 
  119 Kristin Facklam     16 F YC                 ARXC    25:03  8:04 
  120 Olivia Adams        15 F YC                 SVLXC   25:05  8:05 
  121 Chad Shelton        34 M Summerville     SC         25:12  8:07 
  122 Danica Marti        28 F Summerville     SC         25:12  8:07 
  123 Barry Schneiderman  63 M Mount Pleasant  SC         25:12  8:07 
  124 Eric Miller         13 M Ladson          SC         25:20  8:09 
  125 Zach Benedict       18 M YC                 RCXC    25:21  8:10 
  126 Gary Robertson      56 M N Charleston    SC         25:22  8:10 
  127 Scott Nates         47 M Moncks Crnr     SC         25:22  8:10 
  128 Allie Karges        14 F Summerville     SC         25:24  8:11 
  129 STEPHANIE SIMPSON   12 F YC                 NWXC2   25:25  8:11 
  130 Rose Wallace        17 F YC                 ARXC    25:26  8:11 
  131 Hailey Brinson      12 F YC                 ARXC    25:31  8:13 
  132 Abigail Carnagey    12 F YC                 SVLXC   25:35  8:15 
  133 JAMES CHERRY        48 M CC                 SMT1    25:38  8:16 
  134 Tyler Good          11 M YC                 PWXC    25:39  8:16 
  135 Mark Farrington     57 M Smyrna          GA         25:39  8:16 
  136 Paul Roof           44 F Charleston      SC         25:40  8:16 
  137 Brian Good          39 M Summerville     SC         25:41  8:16 
  138 Joseph Siever       68 M Bradenton       FL         25:46  8:18 
  139 Mary Kate McConnell 12 F YC                 PWXC    25:49  8:19 
  140 Shawn Olmstead      41 M Summerville     SC         25:52  8:20 
  141 Greg Gischia        54 M Charleston      SC         25:57  8:21 
  142 Linda Hughes        52 F Melbourne       FL         25:58  8:22 
  143 Rob Driggers        42 M Charleston      SC         26:00  8:23 
  144 ERIC REED           34 F CC                 SMT1    26:02  8:23 
  145 Daniel Clapper      63 M N. Charleston   SC         26:12  8:26 
  146 Eric Harp           17 M YC                 ARXC    26:17  8:28 
  147 Lauren Nelson       17 F YC                 SVLXC   26:22  8:29 
  148 Jessica Klein       34 F Summerville     SC         26:23  8:30 
  149 Carlton Nicholson   15 M YC                 RCXC    26:23  8:30 
  150 Carson Good         08 M Summerville     SC         26:24  8:30 
  151 Joe McBride         11 M Goose Creek     SC         26:24  8:30 
  152 Rie Gibbons         56 F Summerville     SC         26:25  8:31 
  153 TYLER DURST         15 M YC                 NWXC    26:30  8:32 
  154 Stacie Mandrell     45 F Hanahan         SC         26:32  8:33 
  155 Neil Griffin        53 M Summerville     SC         26:32  8:33 
  156 Alecia Good         39 F Summerville     SC         26:37  8:34 
  157 Vincent Duncan      11 M Summerville     SC         26:46  8:37 
  158 Steve Comer         75 M Charleston      SC         26:47  8:37 
  159 Dominic Duncan      13 M Summerville     SC         26:48  8:38 
  160 Malachi Pearson     13 M YC                 SVLXC   26:50  8:39 
  161 Brett Reed          13 M YC                 PWXC    26:53  8:40 
  162 DAVID STANTON       12 M YC                 NWXC    26:54  8:40 
  163 Nathan Tarpein      13 M YC                 ARXC    26:55  8:40 
  164 Kathleen Stites     54 F Mt Pleasant     SC         26:55  8:40 
  165 Sade Miller         30 F North Charlesto SC         26:57  8:41 
  166 Kaitlin Frasier     18 F YC                 SVLXC   26:57  8:41 
  167 Nancy Curry         69 F Mount Pleasant  SC         27:00  8:42 
  168 Meagan Mousset      17 F YC                 ARXC    27:11  8:45 
  169 Gary Melville       71 M Charleston      SC         27:25  8:50 
  170 Melissa Lyons       42 F Bonneau                    27:25  8:50 
  171 CHLOE MOTT          12 F YC                 NWXC2   27:38  8:54 
  172 Cara Raila          31 F Summerville     SC         27:46  8:56 
  173 Emily French        16 F YC                 ARXC    27:46  8:57 
  174 Jeraine Green       14 F charleston      SC         27:47  8:57 
  175 Hannah Ribelin      16 F YC                 ARXC    27:48  8:57 
  176 Lynne LeRoy         57 F Goose Creek     SC         27:49  8:58 
  177 Reyna Merritt       38 F Mt. Pleasant    SC         27:57  9:00 
  178 Mark Rogge          44 M N. Charleston   SC         28:05  9:03 
  179 Donna Butler        58 F Hanahan         SC         28:12  9:05 
  180 RANDY SANDS         51 M CC                 PANDS   28:16  9:06 
  181 Jack Roumillat      54 M Summerville     SC         28:20  9:07 
  182 Stewart Scott       39 M SVILLE          SC         28:23  9:08 
  183 KATHY LABOA BROWN   67 F Charleston      SC         28:27  9:10 
  184 Perry Strickland    14 F YC                 PWXC    28:28  9:10 
  185 Patricia Tremblay   51 F Summerville     SC         28:31  9:11 
  186 MARY BLUNT          45 F                            28:32  9:11 
  187 ALICIA FRANK        49 F                            28:32  9:12 
  188 Dakota Smith        18 F YC                 NWXC2   28:33  9:12 
  189 Joe Crosby          40 M Summerville     SC         28:34  9:12 
  190 Andrew Terrell      12 M YC                 SVLXC   28:38  9:13 
  191 Michael Gaynor      46 M North Charlesto SC         28:39  9:14 
  192 John Wittchow       54 M Hanahan         SC         28:41  9:14 
  193 Reid McCollum       27 M Summerville     SC         28:46  9:16 
  194 Caitlyn Bulford     12 F YC                 PWXC    28:48  9:16 
  195 Steven Hunt         64 M Mount Pleasant  SC         28:54  9:18 
  196 Libby Hamilton      14 F YC                 SVLXC   28:56  9:19 
  197 Steve Butler        51 M North Charlesto SC         29:00  9:20 
  198 Asaura Green        13 F charleston      SC         29:00  9:21 
  199 Abby Davidson       17 F summerville     SC         29:01  9:21 
  200 PAIGE JONES         44 F CC                 DRFOR   29:02  9:21 
  201 Cindy Keys          52 F Goose Creek     SC         29:04  9:22 
  202 Matthew Orosz       37 M CC                 HEARH   29:06  9:22 
  203 Monte Hansford      48 M Summerville     SC         29:06  9:22 
  204 Zack Smith          28 M Mount Pleasant  SC         29:07  9:23 
  205 Brent Munsell       45 M Mt Pleasant     SC         29:09  9:23 
  206 STEPHANIE HANNA     21 F CC                 CHSEN   29:09  9:23 
  207 Julie Gardner       14 F YC                 SVLXC   29:10  9:24 
  208 Bruce Dales         48 M Summerville     SC         29:10  9:24 
  209 Bryan Black         48 M Summerville     SC         29:11  9:24 
  210 Amy Crosby          39 F Summerville     SC         29:11  9:24 
  211 Ansley Savage       17 F YC                 ARXC    29:13  9:24 
  212 Alison Kuhl         38 F Summerville     SC         29:17  9:26 
  213 Bowers L Carol      66 F Charleston      SC         29:18  9:26 
  214 Jennifer Harvill    34 F N Charlesotn    SC         29:20  9:27 
  215 Hannah Wimberly     28 F SVILLE          SC         29:27  9:29 
  216 James Salvo         75 M Summerville     SC         29:27  9:29 
  217 SCARLETT WACTOR     52 F CC                 PANDS   29:27  9:29 
  218 KRISTI KALBERER     44 F CC                 PANDS   29:28  9:29 
  219 Amanda Ellenburg    17 F YC                 ARXC    29:39  9:33 
  220 TERI HALAJCISK      50 F CC                 PANDS   29:53  9:37 
  221 Grant Lewis         50 M Charleston      SC         29:59  9:39 
  222 Joshua Driggers     15 M Moncks Crnr     SC         30:03  9:41 
  223 Courtney McLeod     39 F Goose Creek     SC         30:09  9:43 
  224 NICOLE AUSTIN       24 F CC                 CHSEN   30:11  9:43 
  225 Zaley Dobbs         13 F YC                 RCXC    30:13  9:44 
  226 Lisa Burbage        58 F Charleston      SC         30:22  9:47 
  227 Brielle Butler      20 F Hanahan         SC         30:28  9:49 
  228 Melissa Thurber     43 F SVILLE          SC         30:28  9:49 
  229 Peter Mugglestone   71 M Columbia        SC         30:30  9:49 
  230 Todd Huss           51 M Mt Pleasant     SC         30:37  9:52 
  231 Katherin Jackson    13 F Summerville     SC         30:38  9:52 
  232 Michael Chauvin     41 M CC                 HEARH   30:42  9:53 
  233 Joshua Ozbeytemur   32 M Charleston      SC         30:43  9:54 
  234 Alisa Brannon       38 F Summerville     SC         30:49  9:55 
  235 Jacob Zehnder       28 M N Charleston    SC         30:50  9:56 
  236 LINDA ROUMILLAT     53 F CC                 PANDS   30:51  9:56 
  237 Anna Harp           14 F YC                 ARXC    30:55  9:57 
  238 Kerri Williams      42 F Summerville     SC         31:04 10:00 
  239 Catherine Cheek     34 F Summerville     SC         31:06 10:01 
  240 Cory House          53 F Goose creek     SC         31:10 10:02 
  241 Tristen Welch       18 F Summerville     SC         31:10 10:02 
  242 Daniel Hursey       34 M Summerville     SC         31:11 10:03 
  243 Aimee Ledbetter     30 F Charleston      SC         31:15 10:04 
  244 Terry Richburg      45 M Charleston      SC         31:22 10:06 
  245 Jaime Tatara        39 F Summerville     SC         31:23 10:06 
  246 Rolan Tatara        47 M Summerville     SC         31:23 10:06 
  247 Caroline McInnis    36 F CC                 VISAN   31:24 10:07 
  248 Jeff Keys           59 M Goose Creek     SC         31:29 10:08 
  249 Tim Larkin          38 M Charleston      SC         31:30 10:09 
  250 Melania Ballish Reg 40 F North CHarlesto SC         31:32 10:09 
  251 Hannah Nevers       25 F Mt. Pleasant    SC         31:35 10:10 
  252 Sydney Greer        12 F YC                 SVLXC   31:36 10:10 
  253 Jill Mott           37 F Goose Creek     SC         31:40 10:12 
  254 Nicholas Harezga    29 M McLean          VA         31:44 10:13 
  255 Craig Driggers      54 M Charleston      SC         31:49 10:15 
  256 Jennifer Santmyer   99 F Summerville     SC         31:50 10:15 
  257 Ronald Brewer       64 M Ridgeville      SC         31:54 10:17 
  258 Raegan Tarpein      14 F YC                 ARXC    32:03 10:19 
  259 Philip Requard      35 M Summerville     SC         32:08 10:21 
  260 Laura Brady         53 F N Charleston    SC         32:27 10:27 
  261 Allison Smith       28 F Charleston      SC         32:32 10:28 
  262 Mark Remi           35 M Charleston      SC         32:33 10:29 
  263 Robin Gnegy         09 F SVILLE          SC         32:34 10:29 
  264 Amanda Adams        39 F Goose Creek     SC         32:35 10:29 
  265 Steve Gnegy         45 M SVILLE          SC         32:35 10:30 
  266 Kathy Chickarello   57 F North Charlesto SC         32:38 10:31 
  267 MONICA MIXON        43 F CC                 FIRST   32:43 10:32 
  268 Lynn McClary        46 F Summerville     SC         32:44 10:32 
  269 Jenn Limehouse      36 F Ladson          SC         32:44 10:33 
  270 Alex Saunders       29 M Mount Pleasant  SC         32:48 10:34 
  271 Julia Davis         29 F Mount Pleasant  SC         32:48 10:34 
  272 Andrew Hensley      25 M Summerville     SC         32:58 10:37 
  273 Kylie Jennings      12 F YC                 PWXC    33:03 10:39 
  274 PENNY FANNING       42 F CC                 SMT1    33:13 10:42 
  275 Shannon Raglin      42 F Summerville     SC         33:44 10:52 
  276 Corae Green         15 F charleston      SC         34:02 10:58 
  277 Marie McKillop      34 F Summerville     SC         34:08 10:59 
  278 AUSTIN VALIPOUR     13 M YC                 NWXC    34:09 11:00 
  279 George Parvin       38 M Summerville     SC         34:11 11:01 
  280 Ronnee Klinger      40 F CC                 VISTE   34:20 11:03 
  281 Luke Braddock       09 M SVILLE          SC         34:33 11:08 
  282 Larry Coomer        66 M Summervile      SC         34:35 11:08 
  283 Judy Gilman         67 F McClellanville  SC         34:37 11:09 
  284 Shannon Murray      32 F Ridgeville      SC         34:39 11:10 
  285 Haley Hummell       26 F Ridgeville      SC         34:42 11:10 
  286 Gracey Scruggs      12 F YC                 SVLXC   34:50 11:13 
  287 REBECCA HOLTZCLAW   38 F CC                 SIGNO   34:51 11:13 
  288 JENNIFER MIESEL     34 F CC                 SIGNO   34:51 11:13 
  289 GLENN FERRERE       46 M CC                 WESTC   35:15 11:21 
  290 MELISSA CORAINE     33 F CC                 SMT1    35:16 11:21 
  291 Clyde Mizzell       80 M Charleston      SC         35:16 11:21 
  292 Barry Nichols       68 M Goose Creek     SC         35:19 11:22 
  293 Anne Boone          70 F Hollywood       SC         35:22 11:23 
  294 SHANNON CALHOUN     39 F CC                 GENTI   35:28 11:25 
  295 SHANNON BOUTIN      44 F CC                 GENTI   35:28 11:25 
  296 HOPE MATTHEWS       15 F CC                 SSBAN   35:33 11:27 
  297 KEELY BROWN         15 F CC                 SSBAN   35:34 11:27 
  298 MICHAEL BLUNT       12 M                            35:39 11:29 
  299 SAM BLUNT           45 M CC                 BLUNT   35:39 11:29 
  300 JONATHAN PATTERSON  36 M CC                 FIRST   36:02 11:36 
  301 KELLY HAIR          48 F CC                 FIRST   36:03 11:36 
  302 KYLE RING           31 M CC                 WESTC   36:06 11:38 
  303 SARAH WIGGINS       52 F CC                 POPES   36:12 11:39 
  304 Brian Shelton       07 M Summerville     SC         36:16 11:41 
  305 Jill Simmons        51 F N CHarlesotn    SC         36:22 11:43 
  306 Evan Hughes         12 M YC                 SVLXC   36:23 11:43 
  307 Katie Arrington     45 F SVILLE          SC         36:24 11:43 
  308 David Watson        80 M SVILLE          SC         36:33 11:46 
  309 Elise Shelton       35 F Summerville     SC         36:34 11:46 
  310 Kenny Inabinette    28 M SVILLE          SC         36:38 11:48 
  311 Trevor White        31 M Ravenel         SC         36:39 11:48 
  312 Kacy Holland        40 F North charlesto SC         36:55 11:53 
  313 Peggy Ward          62 F Moncks corner   SC         36:56 11:54 
  314 Kim Locklear        49 F Moncks Corner   SC         36:56 11:54 
  315 Carla Geiger        47 F Summerville     SC         36:57 11:54 
  316 Tricia McQuillan    45 F Goose Crk       SC         37:12 11:59 
  317 Ashley Kent         29 F Summerville     SC         37:12 11:59 
  318 Andrea Rice         38 F SVILLE          SC         37:22 12:02 
  319 Kari Walters        40 F Summerville     SC         37:38 12:07 
  320 Jerold Hale            M Charleston      SC         37:42 12:08 
  321 SHANNON POLNY       35 F CC                 HOSPC   37:47 12:10 
  322 Sarah Lybrand       14 F YC                 SVLXC   37:48 12:10 
  323 Krystal Gaskins     30 F CC                 VISTE   37:50 12:11 
  324 Susan Nelson        51 F Summerville     SC         38:01 12:14 
  325 Brene Lake          34 F SVILLE          SC         38:04 12:15 
  326 Grace Drigerrrs     39 F Moncks Crnr     SC         38:04 12:15 
  327 RHONDA MOORE        55 F CC                 FIRST   38:08 12:17 
  328 Betty Herberger     28 F Fernandina Beac FL         38:28 12:23 
  329 Emmitt Murray       14 M Ridgeville      SC         38:29 12:24 
  330 Sekieya Shuler      14 F charleston      SC         38:29 12:24 
  331 Cara Lowry          37 F Mount Pleasant  SC         38:29 12:24 
  332 Mary Luchansky      26 F Summerville     SC         38:38 12:27 
  333 Mary Kurtz          26 F Summerville     SC         38:44 12:28 
  334 Hannah Bradley      40 F Charleston      SC         38:56 12:32 
  335 Melinda Murray      49 F Ridgeville      SC         39:07 12:36 
  336 Robin Repaskey      53 F CC                 VISTE   39:20 12:40 
  337 Tammi Knowles       47 F Summerville     SC         39:32 12:44 
  338 Jon Knowles         48 M Summerville     SC         39:32 12:44 
  339 VICTORIA JARAS      38 F CC                 WESTC   39:41 12:47 
  340 COREY CASS          42 M CC                 WESTC   39:42 12:47 
  341 Melissa Johnson     32 F summerville     SC         39:45 12:48 
  342 ANGELA HANNA        41 F CC                 CHSEN   39:45 12:48 
  343 Ashton Johnson      27 F Summerville     SC         39:46 12:48 
  344 KEN KING            58 M CC                 CHSEN   39:46 12:48 
  345 Marilyn Hair        73 F Jamestown       SC         39:55 12:51 
  346 Jean Earl           54 F Bluepoint       NY         40:06 12:55 
  347 Mackenzie Merfeld   35 F Summerville     SC         40:09 12:56 
  348 Cindy McDonald      32 F Summerville     SC         40:10 12:56 
  349 Teresa Elj          19 F Cottageville    SC         40:16 12:58 
  350 Noreen Elj          58 F Cottageville    SC         40:16 12:58  
  351 Aiden Bromley       04 M Summerville     SC         40:41 13:06 
  352 Laura Osborne       58 F Goose Creek     SC         40:45 13:07 
  353 Erin Bromley        33 F Summerville     SC         40:46 13:08 
  354 Lauren Riddle       27 F Denmark         SC         40:52 13:10 
  355 Leslie Sewell       29 F Ladson          SC         40:53 13:10 
  356 Teresa Bulford      46 F Summerville     SC         40:58 13:11 
  357 Kiera Pelzer        14 F Dorchester      SC         41:16 13:17 
  358 Elizabeth Warner    40 F Summerville     SC         41:18 13:18 
  359 Tammy Johns         49 F Summerville     SC         41:18 13:18 
  360 Loretta Butler      61 F Yonges Island   SC         41:23 13:19 
  361 Jessica Gravely     30 F Charleston      SC         41:33 13:23 
  362 Donald Jarema       51 M Summerville     SC         41:47 13:27 
  363 Cynthia McBride     48 F Goose Creek     SC         42:07 13:34 
  364 Andy McBride        49 M Goose Creek     SC         42:07 13:34 
  365 Tanya Ray           41 F SVILLE          SC         42:20 13:38 
  366 Toni Herman         34 F North Charlesto SC         43:12 13:55 
  367 Skyler Filler       15 F YC                 SVLXC   43:20 13:57 
  368 Robert J Brown      32 M HOllywood       SC         43:22 13:58 
  369 TENAYE MILLER       15 F YC                 NWXC2   43:25 13:59 
  370 MARY PRATT          16 F YC                 NWXC2   43:30 14:00 
  371 Evan Rouleau        18 M Summerville     SC         43:31 14:01 
  372 Mary Nixon          63 F Ridgeville      SC         43:35 14:02 
  373 Judy Reed           73 F Bakersfield     CA         43:57 14:09 
  374 AGOSTINA PERTICARI  29 F CC                 SMT1    44:15 14:15 
  375 Miranda Bewersdorf  99 F Summerville     SC         44:28 14:19 
  376 Zachery Klekamp     23 M CC                 VISAN   44:58 14:29 
  377 Brett Wadford       38 M Summerville     SC         45:16 14:34 
  378 JAMES LESLIE        28 M CC                 SIGNO   45:17 14:35 
  379 Duane Skidmore      55 M Goose Creek, Sc SC         45:24 14:37 
  380 Patricia Gallagher  43 F Summerville     SC         46:02 14:49 
  381 John Butler         70 M Yonges Island   SC         46:16 14:54 
  382 BETTY PRINGLE       64 F DORCHESTER      SC         46:24 14:57 
  383 Taliyah Pelzer      16 F Dorchester      SC         46:24 14:57 
  384 AMBER GASDEN        28 F CC                 HOSPC   46:46 15:04 
  385 KAREN MANNING       63 F CC                 HOSPC   46:54 15:06 
  386 Jim Lund            55 M Summerville     SC         46:55 15:07 
  387 Donna Adams         66 F Goose Creek     SC         47:38 15:20 
  388 Tiffany Heber       41 F Summerville     SC         48:16 15:33 
  389 Kelly Purvis        45 F Summerville     SC         48:27 15:36 
  390 Ann Sanderson       50 F Summerville     SC         48:28 15:36 
  391 JUSTINE TURNER      48 F CC                 SIGNO   48:30 15:37 
  392 SAM AYCOCK          40 F CC                 SIGNO   48:30 15:37 
  393 Tasha Curry         40 F SVILLE          SC         48:42 15:41 
  394 Eudreon Curry       40 M SVILLE          SC         48:43 15:41 
  395 Sarah Caldwell      30 F Summerville     SC         49:26 15:55 
  396 Greta Gadson        49 F Columbia        SC         49:26 15:55 
  397 Debby Cardenas      52 F Charleston      SC         50:32 16:16 
  398 EBONY SUMMERS FOGEL 33 F CC                 LNZ     50:33 16:17 
  399 Gertrude Jenkins    72 F Reeseville      SC         50:33 16:17 
  400 Rebecca Miller      30 F Charleston      SC         50:42 16:20  
  401 Joyce Resch         71 F Summerville     SC         50:49 16:22 
  402 Sheryl Prestero     44 F CC                 DRFOR   50:57 16:24 
  403 TIM BARRESSI        54 M CC                 WESTC   51:07 16:28 
  404 LAURA PATTERSON     36 F CC                 POPES   51:17 16:31 
  405 JENNIFER KRUG       28 F CC                 POPES   51:44 16:40 
  406 LINDSEY BOGGS       29 F CC                 POPES   51:45 16:40 
  407 NAOMI WELCH         39 F CC                 POPES   51:46 16:40 
  408 Shawn Boggs         35 M Mount Pleasant  SC         51:46 16:40 
  409 Suzan Familia       55 F North Charlesto SC         51:47 16:41 
  410 Richard Familia     64 M North Charlesto SC         52:05 16:46 
  411 Terri Hammond       50 F Summerville     SC         52:11 16:48 
  412 Dana Williams       26 F Summerville     SC         52:11 16:48 
  413 Allie Macko         19 F Summerville     SC         52:12 16:49 
  414 Aaron Williams      29 M SVILLE          SC         52:12 16:49 
  415 PATTY RUSHLOW       55 F CC                 WINGA   52:22 16:52 
  416 Richelle Coffey     23 F CC                 VISAN   52:51 17:01 
  417 Connie Sessions     63 F CC                 VISAN   52:52 17:01 
  418 Yvonne Infinger     58 F Summerville     SC         53:32 17:14 
  419 Sandi Reynolds      50 F Summerville     SC         54:17 17:29 
  420 CHRIS PRESTERO      47 M CC                 DRFOR   54:17 17:29 
  421 HEATHER HANNA       39 F CC                 DRFOR   54:18 17:29 
  422 Dr Kelly Ford       53 F CC                 DRFOR   54:19 17:29 
  423 DEBBIE POE          63 F CC                 BLUNT   54:23 17:31 
  424 HARLEY HENDERSON    81 M SUMMERVILLE     SC         54:27 17:32 
  425 Enid Crosby         57 F Summerville     SC         54:30 17:33 
  426 Floyd Moody         65 M Summerville     SC         54:41 17:37 
  427 Pam Latham          34 F Summerville     SC         54:44 17:38 
  428 NANCY LENTZ         62 F CC                 BLUNT   55:02 17:43 
  429 George Lentz        61 M Goose Creek     SC         55:03 17:44 
  430 GAIL ELMORE         53 F CC                 BLUNT   55:03 17:44 
  431 Jaclyn Martinez     28 F CC                 VISAN   55:09 17:46 
  432 Elizabeth Camputaro 46 F Beaufort        SC         55:35 17:54 
  433 Cherylee Tompkins   61 F Summerville     SC         55:36 17:54 
  434 ASHLEE PITTMAN      36 F CC                 GENTI   55:40 17:56 
  435 ALISON HENNING      30 F CC                 GENTI   55:40 17:56 
  436 Lynn Fleming        54 F YONGES ISLAND   SC         55:49 17:58 
  437 DEBRA BRAUDY        54 F CC                 GENTI   55:51 17:59 
  438 Dianna Lund         55 F Summerville     SC         57:09 18:24 
  439 Becky Haselton      50 F Moncks Corner   TN         57:10 18:24 
  440 Wanna Sikes         55 F goose creek     SC         57:25 18:29 
  441 PAMELA VAN HORN     65 F GOOSE CREEK     SC         57:25 18:29 
  442 MARY JOHNSON        62 F CC                 CRECO   57:26 18:30 
  443 BETH WILLIAMS       52 F CC                 CRECO   57:26 18:30 
  444 Tiffany Norton      35 F Summerville     SC         58:10 18:44 
  445 Wenda Mistak        36 F Daniel Island   SC         58:13 18:45 
  446 AMANDA CODD         23 F CC                 WINGA   58:13 18:45 
  447 ALYSSA NIKAY        26 F CC                 WINGA   58:15 18:45 
  448 SOPHIA YANZETICH    09 F CC                 HOSSC   58:16 18:46 
  449 Anthony Mire        57 M Walterboro      SC         58:21 18:47 
  450 Marie Mire          44 F Walterboro      SC         58:29 18:50 
  451 MARISA BLUNT        09 F                            59:33 19:11 
  452                          SVILLE          SC         59:34 19:11 
  453 George Beckett      74 M SVILLE          SC         59:42 19:13 
  454 Eileen Beckett      73 F SVILLE          SC         59:43 19:14 
  455 Danielle McCall     31 F Summerville     SC         59:43 19:14 
  456 Sylvia Rudd         65 F Summerville     SC         59:44 19:14 
  457 Lisa Cuthbert       42 F Summerville     SC         59:44 19:14 
  458 SHERI MATTHEWS      53 F CC                 SSBAN   59:45 19:14 
  459 LAURA COGGINS       32 F CC                 SSBAN   59:45 19:14 
  460 ALI RAVENEL         23 F CC                 SSBAN   59:46 19:15 
  461 Ashley Smith        33 F CC                 SSBAN   59:46 19:15 
  462 Linda Clark         61 F SVILLE          SC         59:55 19:18 
  463 JENN RILEY          27 F CC                 CHSEN 1:00:10 19:22 
  464 PENNY MINDLER       52 F CC                 CHSEN 1:00:11 19:23 
  465 KEVIN YANZETICH     34 M CC                 HOSSC 1:01:20 19:45 
  466 NICOLE YANZETICH    36 F CC                 HOSSC 1:02:08 20:00 
  467 JIM POE             69 M CC                 BLUNT 1:02:40 20:11 
  468 TRACY DAVIDSON      44 F CC                 CHSEN 1:02:40 20:11 
  469 KIMBERLY O'KONSKI   27 F CC                 CHSEN 1:02:41 20:11 
  470 ASHLYN DAVIDSON     27 F CC                 CHSEN 1:02:54 20:15 
  471 Tyrone Jenkins      54 M Cayce           SC       1:02:55 20:16 
  472 Vincent Jenkins     51 M Reevenville     SC       1:03:16 20:22 
  473 MELISSA MIMS        47 F CC                 CHSEN 1:05:28 21:05 
  474 DEVAN Kociuruba     35 F                          1:05:30 21:05 
  475 Jeanette Hunt       43 F CC                 UTOPI 1:05:30 21:05 
  476 MARY EDWARDS        31 F                          1:05:31 21:06 
  477 JOANNE SILVER       53 F CC                 CRECO 1:05:32 21:06 
  478 Suzette Perkins     59 F SVILLE          SC       1:05:33 21:06 
  479 Penny Hoskinson     33 F CC                 UTOPI 1:05:40 21:09 
  480 Trenton Oczypok     25 M CC                 UTOPI 1:05:40 21:09 
  481 Hennes Hunt         44 M CC                 UTOPI 1:05:41 21:09 

     17th RACE FOR The ARK 5K
Summerville, SC - August 27, 2016
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Shannon Iriel       Columbia        SC   19:53 
    2 Becky Dougherty     Mount Pleasant  SC   20:22 
    3 Caroline Raglin     YC                   20:40 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jackson Ellenburg   YC                   16:30 
    2 Victor Shellhammer  YC                   17:00 
    3 Jacob D'Ambrosio    SVILLE          SC   17:59 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Cami Marculescu     Charleston      SC   21:59 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Tony Shuler         charleston      SC   19:08 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Dolyne Divino       Hanahan         SC   22:59 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Tony Glaser         Summerville     SC   20:55 
        ********** FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Nancy Curry         Mount Pleasant  SC   27:00 
         ********** MALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Larry Gentile       Charleston      SC   22:07 
     ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jennifer Santmyer   Summerville     SC   31:50 
      ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Steve Comer         Charleston      SC   26:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 10
    1   263 Robin Gnegy         09 SVILLE             SC   32:34 
    2   448 SOPHIA YANZETICH    09 CC                      58:16 
    3   451 MARISA BLUNT        09                         59:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 10
    1   107 Harrison Reagin     09 Summerville        SC   24:40 
    2   150 Carson Good         08 Summerville        SC   26:24 
    3   281 Luke Braddock       09 SVILLE             SC   34:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1   101 Katie Burchette     14 YC                      24:19 
    2   128 Allie Karges        14 Summerville        SC   25:24 
    3   129 STEPHANIE SIMPSON   12 YC                      25:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1    11 Daren Hinds-Lagasca 13 YC                      18:31 
    2    17 Canon McConnell     14 YC                      19:14 
    3    26 Caden Mccomiskey    14 YC                      20:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    54 Megan Winningham    16 YC                      21:58 
    2    58 Samantha Martino    17 YC                      22:03 
    3    65 Lizzie Naval        15 YC                      22:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     4 Raymond Mennetti    17 YC                      18:02 
    2     5 Benjamin Eddy       16 YC                      18:06 
    3     6 Nicolas Danielski   16 YC                      18:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    86 Mary Pace           24 North Charleston   SC   23:34 
    2   206 STEPHANIE HANNA     21 CC                      29:09 
    3   224 NICOLE AUSTIN       24 CC                      30:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   376 Zachery Klekamp     23 CC                      44:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    36 Alicyne Marley      28 Summerville        SC   21:03 
    2    61 Michelle Knopp      29 North Charleston   SC   22:12 
    3   103 Amber Dahling       26 LAdson             SC   24:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    20 James Meyers        26 Charleston         SC   19:26 
    2    84 Nick Daniels        28 CC                      23:23 
    3   193 Reid McCollum       27 Summerville        SC   28:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    39 Amy Scott           30 Charleston         SC   21:20 
    2    57 CATHERINE HOLLY     31 CC                      22:03 
    3   144 ERIC REED           34 CC                      26:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    13 Sam Tripp           34 Summerville        SC   19:03 
    2    67 PHIL GANZ           31 CC                      22:42 
    3    75 Brian McCall        30 Summerville        SC   23:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    33 MELISSA CUNNINGHAM  36 SUMMERVILLE        SC   20:53 
    2    77 Christina Tripp     37 Summerville        SC   23:04 
    3    93 Kelly Hill          38 Hanahan            SC   23:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    73 Michael Pierce      37 Summerville        SC   22:59 
    2    82 Ray Wiley           37 Hanahan            SC   23:19 
    3   111 Steven Bahm         37 Hanahan            SC   24:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    95 ANGELA CANTRELL     44 SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:58 
    2   136 Paul Roof           44 Charleston         SC   25:40 
    3   170 Melissa Lyons       42 Bonneau                 27:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    21 Jeffrey Godby       43 Columbia           SC   19:48 
    2    27 Quontrello Washingt 42 North Charleston   SC   20:37 
    3    37 Africo Smalls       43 Ladson             SC   21:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   115 TAMMIE TAYLOR       47 CC                      24:56 
    2   154 Stacie Mandrell     45 Hanahan            SC   26:32 
    3   186 MARY BLUNT          45                         28:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    48 Jon Franko          47 CC                      21:35 
    2    49 Brian Agnew         48 Summerville        SC   21:45 
    3    92 Bruce Darling       47 SVILLE             SC   23:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   142 Linda Hughes        52 Melbourne          FL   25:58 
    2   164 Kathleen Stites     54 Mt Pleasant        SC   26:55 
    3   185 Patricia Tremblay   51 Summerville        SC   28:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    41 Keith Knapp         54 Charleston         SC   21:21 
    2    52 Richard Lyle        50 Summerville        SC   21:48 
    3    68 todd gallati        51 CC                      22:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   109 Tracy Strickland    55 Summerville        SC   24:40 
    2   117 KATHERINE OWENS     55 SUMMERVILLE             25:00 
    3   152 Rie Gibbons         56 Summerville        SC   26:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    51 Elton Smith         57 Wake Forest        NC   21:47 
    2    83 Dan O'Donnell       58 Mt Pleasant        SC   23:22 
    3   126 Gary Robertson      56 N Charleston       SC   25:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   313 Peggy Ward          62 Moncks corner      SC   36:56 
    2   360 Loretta Butler      61 Yonges Island      SC   41:23 
    3   372 Mary Nixon          63 Ridgeville         SC   43:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   102 Richard braswell    61 SVILLE             SC   24:29 
    2   123 Barry Schneiderman  63 Mount Pleasant     SC   25:12 
    3   145 Daniel Clapper      63 N. Charleston      SC   26:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   183 KATHY LABOA BROWN   67 Charleston         SC   28:27 
    2   213 Bowers L Carol      66 Charleston         SC   29:18 
    3   283 Judy Gilman         67 McClellanville     SC   34:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   138 Joseph Siever       68 Bradenton          FL   25:46 
    2   282 Larry Coomer        66 Summervile         SC   34:35 
    3   292 Barry Nichols       68 Goose Creek        SC   35:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   293 Anne Boone          70 Hollywood          SC   35:22 
    2   345 Marilyn Hair        73 Jamestown          SC   39:55 
    3   373 Judy Reed           73 Bakersfield        CA   43:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   169 Gary Melville       71 Charleston         SC   27:25 
    2   229 Peter Mugglestone   71 Columbia           SC   30:30 
    3   381 John Butler         70 Yonges Island      SC   46:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   216 James Salvo         75 Summerville        SC   29:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   375 Miranda Bewersdorf  99 Summerville        SC   44:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   291 Clyde Mizzell       80 Charleston         SC   35:16 
    2   308 David Watson        80 SVILLE             SC   36:33 
    3   424 HARLEY HENDERSON    81 SUMMERVILLE        SC   54:27 

     17th RACE FOR The ARK 5K
Summerville, SC - August 27, 2016
 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE YOUTH TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    13  SVLXC (  22:05  1:28:18   2:28)
====================
  1      1  Caroline Raglin      20:40
  2      3  Samantha Martino     22:03
  3      4  Lizzie Naval         22:27
  4      5  Grace Johnson        23:08
  5   ( 14) Jozie Wissinger      24:40
  6   ( 16) Olivia Adams         25:05
  7   ( 18) Abigail Carnagey     25:35

  2.    25  ARXC  (  23:24  1:33:36   2:14)
====================
  1      2  Megan Winningham     21:58
  2      6  Cathryn Main         23:15
  3      8  Rylee Holbrook       24:11
  4      9  Laney LeSchack       24:12
  5   ( 10) Kelly Burchette      24:13
  6   ( 11) Ashlyn Phipps        24:15
  7   ( 12) Katie Burchette      24:19

  3.    61  PWXC  (  25:39  1:42:34   4:46)
====================
  1      7  Isabelle Greenstreet   23:42
  2     13  Amelia Kassing       24:35
  3     19  Mary Kate McConnell   25:49
  4     22  Perry Strickland     28:28
  5   ( 24) Caitlyn Bulford      28:48
  6   ( 34) Kylie Jennings       33:03

  4.   108  NWXC2 (  31:16  2:05:01  18:00)
====================
  1     17  STEPHANIE SIMPSON    25:25
  2     21  CHLOE MOTT           27:38
  3     23  Dakota Smith         28:33
  4     47  TENAYE MILLER        43:25
  5   ( 48) MARY PRATT           43:30



     15th RACE FOR The ARK 5K
Summerville, SC - August 24, 2015
 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE YOUTH TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    13  SVLXC (  17:28  1:09:52   1:46)
====================
  1      1  Jackson Ellenburg    16:30
  2      2  Victor Shellhammer   17:00
  3      4  Benjamin Eddy        18:06
  4      6  Frederick Scruggs    18:16
  5   (  7) Frasier Byram        18:21
  6   (  8) Taylor Mitchum       18:28
  7   (  9) Daren Hinds-Lagasca   18:31

  2.    40  ARXC  (  19:02  1:16:05   1:13)
====================
  1      5  Nicolas Danielski    18:12
  2     10  Montrice Lensey      19:04
  3     12  Michael Mongillo     19:24
  4     13  Dylan Adame          19:25
  5   ( 14) Russell Sammons      19:51
  6   ( 15) King Curry           20:48
  7   ( 17) Patrick Kaslick      21:22

  3.    53  PWXC  (  20:19  1:21:13   4:00)
====================
  1      3  Raymond Mennetti     18:02
  2     11  Canon McConnell      19:14
  3     19  Patrick Greenstreet   21:55
  4     20  Hughston Reagin      22:02
  5   ( 30) Matthew Kaslick      23:41
  6   ( 36) Tyler Good           25:39
  7   ( 39) Brett Reed           26:53

  4.    93  NWXC3 (  22:36  1:30:24   2:08)
====================
  1     16  ALEC SCHREIER        21:21
  2     22  CIARAN MURPHY        22:25
  3     26  LUKE MOORE           23:09
  4     29  CJ KLUTTS            23:29
  5   ( 33) CHASE ADCOCK         24:45

7.   124  NWXC  (  24:39  1:38:35   4:44)
====================
  1     21  Anderson Calhoun     22:10
  2     25  NICHOLAS MAHON       23:01
  3     38  TYLER DURST          26:30
  4     40  DAVID STANTON        26:54
  5   ( 43) AUSTIN VALIPOUR      34:09

  8.   133  RCXC  (  24:56  1:39:44   3:13)
====================
  1     27  Caleb Day            23:10
  2     34  Nate Benedict        24:50
  3     35  Zach Benedict        25:21
  4     37  Carlton Nicholson    26:23

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
        CORPORATE CHALLENGE TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
  1.   110  SMT2  (  23:23  1:33:32   1:33)
====================
  1     23  PHIL GANZ            22:42
  2     24  todd gallati         22:42
  3     31  JEREMY KIRKWOOD      23:53
  4     32  SAM HUBBARD          24:15

  2.   115  PANDS (  29:55  1:59:39   1:24)
====================
  1     27  SCARLETT WACTOR      29:27
  2     28  KRISTI KALBERER      29:28
  3     29  TERI HALAJCISK       29:53
  4     31  LINDA ROUMILLAT      30:51

  3.   129  HEARH (  26:12  1:44:46   9:07)
====================
  1     18  Jon Franko           21:35
  2     28  Nick Daniels         23:23
  3     41  Matthew Orosz        29:06
  4     42  Michael Chauvin      30:42

  4.   136  FIRST (  32:58  2:11:50  13:12)
====================
  1     15  TAMMIE TAYLOR        24:56
  2     33  MONICA MIXON         32:43
  3     43  KELLY HAIR           36:03
  4     45  RHONDA MOORE         38:08

  5.   142  SMT1  (  34:42  2:18:46  18:13)
====================
  1     20  ERIC REED            26:02
  2     35  PENNY FANNING        33:13
  3     38  MELISSA CORAINE      35:16
  4     49  AGOSTINA PERTICARI   44:15

  6.   171  CHSEN (  39:49  2:39:15  31:01)
====================
  1     26  STEPHANIE HANNA      29:09
  2     30  NICOLE AUSTIN        30:11
  3     46  ANGELA HANNA         39:45
  4     69  JENN RILEY         1:00:10
  5   ( 70) PENNY MINDLER      1:00:11
  6   ( 71) TRACY DAVIDSON     1:02:40
  7   ( 72) KIMBERLY O'KONSKI  1:02:41

  7.   174  SIGNO (  41:41  2:46:42  13:39)
====================
  1     36  REBECCA HOLTZCLAW    34:51
  2     37  JENNIFER MIESEL      34:51
  3     50  JUSTINE TURNER       48:30
  4     51  SAM AYCOCK           48:30

  8.   182  WESTC (  40:33  2:42:10  15:52)
====================
  1     44  GLENN FERRERE        35:15
  2     45  KYLE RING            36:06
  3     46  COREY CASS           39:42
  4     47  TIM BARRESSI         51:07

  9.   196  DRFOR (  47:09  3:08:36  25:17)
====================
  1     25  PAIGE JONES          29:02
  2     52  Sheryl Prestero      50:57
  3     59  HEATHER HANNA        54:18
  4     60  Dr Kelly Ford        54:19

 10.   204  GENTI (  45:34  3:02:16  20:12)
====================
  1     39  SHANNON CALHOUN      35:28
  2     40  SHANNON BOUTIN       35:28
  3     62  ASHLEE PITTMAN       55:40
  4     63  ALISON HENNING       55:40
  5   ( 64) DEBRA BRAUDY         55:51

 11.   206  POPES (  47:45  3:10:58  15:33)
====================
  1     44  SARAH WIGGINS        36:12
  2     53  LAURA PATTERSON      51:17
  3     54  JENNIFER KRUG        51:44
  4     55  LINDSEY BOGGS        51:45
  5   ( 56) NAOMI WELCH          51:46

 12.   208  VISAN (  48:04  3:12:16  23:45)
====================
  1     32  Caroline McInnis     31:24
  2     57  Richelle Coffey      52:51
  3     58  Connie Sessions      52:52
  4     61  Jaclyn Martinez      55:09

 13.   214  SSBAN (  47:40  3:10:37  24:12)
====================
  1     41  HOPE MATTHEWS        35:33
  2     42  KEELY BROWN          35:34
  3     65  SHERI MATTHEWS       59:45
  4     66  LAURA COGGINS        59:45
  5   ( 67) ALI RAVENEL          59:46
  6   ( 68) Ashley Smith         59:46