Please scroll down for Awards & Team Results
                                                                      Page 1
                        2009 RACE FOR THE ARK 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 Neville Miller      M   26 Mt. Pleasant     SC   15:44  5:04
    2 Kurt Russell        M   27 Summerville      SC   16:20  5:15
    3 Jason Jala          M   32 Summerville      SC   18:09  5:51
    4 Scott Kennedy       M   33 Rock Hill        SC   18:25  5:56
    5 Huey Inman          M   48 Mt. Pleasant     SC   18:29  5:57
    6 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA  F   34 CHARLESTON       SC   18:45  6:02
    7 TYLER CROSS         M   26 SVILLE           SC   19:03  6:08
    8 Greg Loftis         M   22 Charleston       SC   19:08  6:10
    9 Christian Englert   M   24 Summerville      SC   19:11  6:10
   10 Paul Walter         M   31 Summerville      SC   19:16  6:12
   11 MIKE SEEKINGS       M   49 CHARLESTON       SC   19:23  6:14
   12 RANDY WIGGINS       M   26 SVILLE           SC   19:26  6:15
   13 Megan Weis          F   32 Columbia         SC   19:28  6:16
   14 TONY COSTA          M   40 SUMTER           SC   19:37  6:19
   15 KYLE HARTZOG        M   16 SVILLE           SC   19:44  6:21
   16 Tyler Baird         M   15 Summerville      SC   19:45  6:21
   17 Kathryn Ashton      F   27 Columbia         SC   19:47  6:22
   18 KELLY HAZEL         F   47 SVILLE           SC   19:49  6:23
   19 SHANNON IRIEL       F   36 COLUMBIA         SC   19:50  6:23
   20 Ryan Colucci        M   16                       19:55  6:25
   21 TAYLOR KATSANIS     M   16 SVILLE           SC   19:57  6:25
   22 CHRIS BARNES        M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:15  6:31
   23 Anthony Glaser      M   55 Summerville      SC   20:18  6:32
   24 PETER HAZEL         M   44 SVILLE           SC   20:38  6:38
   25 PETER MARSHALL      M   15 SVILLE           SC   20:43  6:40
   26 Sheldon Fowler      F   41 Mt. Pleasant     SC   20:48  6:42
   27 Tim Hopkins         M   26 Summerville      SC   20:51  6:43
   28 Jack Buchanan       M   41 Mt. Pleasant     SC   20:57  6:45
   29 STAN WHEELER        M   56 CHARLESTON       SC   21:10  6:49
   30 Garrett Shields     M   15 Summerville      SC   21:13  6:50
   31 KIE AGEE JR         M   39 RIDGEVILLE       SC   21:17  6:51
   32 Nick Holt           M   15                       21:26  6:54
   33 DAVID CHASE         M   49 SVILLE           SC   21:30  6:55
   34 BENJAMIN CARROLL    M   15 SVILLE           SC   21:37  6:57
   35 Brandon Phinney     M   16 Summerville      SC   21:38  6:58
   36 Cliff Wilson        M   46 Goose Creek      SC   21:40  6:58
   37 Sandy O'Keefe       F   30 Summerville      SC   21:47  7:01
   38 Jonathan Parrish    M   37 Summerville      SC   21:48  7:01
   39 MICHAEL KING        M   42 SVILLE           SC   21:53  7:03
   40 Dan Clapper         M   56 No. Charleston   SC   22:16  7:10
   41 JEFF DOROCIAK       M   55 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:23  7:12
   42 Roque Urena         M   52 Summerville      SC   22:38  7:17
   43 PARKS BESON         M   17 SVILLE           SC   22:43  7:19
   44 Melody Tuttle       F   33 Mt. Pleasant     SC   22:45  7:19
   45 Matt Maynard        M   27 Charleston       SC   22:48  7:20
   46 Brent Misenheimer   M   30 Summerville      SC   22:51  7:21
   47 TODD DAVENPORT      M   45 SVILLE           SC   22:52  7:22
   48 Derrick Herbst      M   45 Lexington        SC   22:57  7:23
   49 LAURA EICHER        F   32 CHARLESTON       SC   23:00  7:24
   50 DELL TOOMER         F   50 SVILLE           SC   23:01  7:24
   51 DAVID MELLOR        M   61 SVILLE           SC   23:01  7:24
   52 Ben Laska           M   24 Charleston       SC   23:06  7:26
   53 RON MENCHACA        M   36 SVILLE           SC   23:10  7:27
   54 GRAY SOMERVILLE     M   43 SVILLE           SC   23:16  7:29
   55 Claire Kittle       F   33 Mt. Pleasant     SC   23:17  7:30
   56 ERIC BRODERICK      M   38 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:21  7:31
   57 Richard Ringler     M   33 Summerville      SC   23:22  7:31
   58 HENK VAN DER MEYDEN M   49 SVILLE           SC   23:22  7:31
   59 Gene Logan          M   37 Summerville      SC   23:26  7:33
   60 HEAHTER HARRIS      F   21 SVILLE           SC   23:44  7:38
   61 Britt Reagin        M   33 Summerville      SC   23:44  7:38
   62 Hayden Smith        M   16 Summerville      SC   23:57  7:43
   63 John Walsh          M   38 Summerville      SC   24:02  7:44
   64 Lisa Gregoire       F   48 Charleston       SC   24:03  7:44
   65 Steven Gnegy        M   38 Summerville      SC   24:08  7:46
   66 LISA DEATON         F   44 CHARLESTON       SC   24:09  7:46
   67 Dan Edwards         M   47 Summerville      SC   24:10  7:47
   68 Bryan Harrawood     M   17 Summerville      SC   24:11  7:47
   69 DALTON DELP         M   13 SVILLE           SC   24:11  7:47
   70 Lori Pope           F   52 Charleston       SC   24:14  7:48
   71 Cristopher Johnson  M   15 Summerville      SC   24:15  7:48
   72 Ward Katsanis       M   45 Summerville      SC   24:23  7:51
   73 Dina Granger        F   41 No. Charleston   SC   24:25  7:52
   74 Arlette Park        F   27 Walterboro       SC   24:27  7:52
   75 Chris L'Amoreaux    F   40 No. Charleston   SC   24:27  7:52
   76 Ernest Cook         M   52 Charleston       SC   24:29  7:53
   77 Ramon Hernandez     M   41 Summerville      SC   24:30  7:53
   78 JENNIFER SMOAK      F   41 N CAHRLESTON     SC   24:33  7:54
   79 AMANDA BROWN        F    SVILLE             SC   24:34  7:54
   80 SANDY DRIGGERS      F   34 HANAHAN          SC   24:36  7:55
   81 Tripp Knowles       M   15 Summerville      SC   24:37  7:55
   82 Kenneth Terrell     M   49 Goose Creek      SC   24:38  7:56
   83 Paul Roof           M   37 Charleston       SC   24:41  7:57
   84 Josh Sanders        M   28 Moncks Corner    SC   24:43  7:57
   85 DeLayne Cranford    F   39 Summerville      SC   24:44  7:58
   86 Monica Kimbler      F   52 Summerville      SC   24:45  7:58
   87 John Franks         M   56 Summerville      SC   24:45  7:58
   88 Tracy Tayloe        F   29 Summerville      SC   24:48  7:59
   89 RICH ELIAS          M   41 SVILLE           SC   24:54  8:01
   90 JERRI POTTER        F   41 SVILLE           SC   24:57  8:02
   91 GANNON GAY          M   15 N CHARLESTON     SC   24:59  8:02
   92 Matthew Inman       M   10 Mt. Pleasant     SC   25:00  8:03
   93 Katie Black         F   11                       25:00  8:03
   94 DONNA BUTLER        F   51 SVILLE           SC   25:02  8:03
   95 GARY MELVILLE       M   64 CHARLESTON       SC   25:03  8:04
   96 PETER MUGGLESTONE   M   64 COLUMBIA         SC   25:05  8:04
   97 PAUL BROWN          M   60 GOOSE CRK        SC   25:09  8:06
   98 TED WEIDLICH        M   62 GOOSE CRK        SC   25:10  8:06
   99 Michael Ippolito    M   22 Goose Creek      SC   25:14  8:07
  100 Anne Boone          F   63 Hollywood        SC   25:15  8:08
  101 James Browning      M   21 Gun Barrel       TX   25:17  8:08
  102 Joey Montoya        M   22 Summerville      SC   25:21  8:10
  103 David Sandberg      M   32 Ladson           SC   25:26  8:11
  104 LINDA BIGLIN        F   50 SVILLE           SC   25:27  8:11
  105 Thomas McMillan III M   20 Goose Creek      SC   25:28  8:12
  106 Jerome Clemens      M   45 Summerville      SC   25:29  8:12
  107 Steven Hunt         M   57 Summerville      SC   25:30  8:12
  108 Ryan Price          M   33 Summerville      SC   25:30  8:12
  109 Theodore Dolansky   M   32 Summerville      SC   25:36  8:14
  110 RACHEL THURMES      F   14 SVILLE           SC   25:42  8:16
  111 Tom Holley          M   50 Summerville      SC   25:44  8:17
  112 SHAWN DELP          M   39 SVILLE           SC   25:47  8:18
  113 PEGGY ROLLINSON     F   33 n charleston     SC   25:49  8:19
  114 Melissa layman      F   43 Bluffton         SC   25:52  8:20
  115 Vinny Musti         M   17 Summerville      SC   25:54  8:20
  116 Dave Trautman       M   54 Charleston       SC   25:57  8:21
  117 Gerry Englert       M   57 Summerville      SC   26:01  8:22
  118 Brandon Wilson      M   26 Summerville      SC   26:06  8:24
  119 Jared Jackson       M   34 Summerville      SC   26:06  8:24
  120 Abby Mandel         F   14                       26:09  8:25
  121 TIM WHITNEY         M   54 HUGER            SC   26:12  8:26
  122 Allen Terry         M   27 Summerville      SC   26:18  8:28
  123 Christina Tripp     F   30 Summerville      SC   26:20  8:29
  124 NANCY CURRY         F   62 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:22  8:29
  125 RANDY SANDS         M   44 SVILLE           SC   26:23  8:30
  126 Wendy Chambers      F   41 Ladson           SC   26:25  8:30
  127 Michael Atkinson    M   52 Summerville      SC   26:31  8:32
  128 Ben Hardaway        M   52 Summerville      SC   26:32  8:32
  129 Tracy Clark         F   44 Summerville      SC   26:33  8:33
  130 Juergen Weiwadel    M   51 Summerville      SC   26:36  8:34
  131 KELLY LEE           F   29 SVILLE           SC   26:39  8:35
  132 JOHN NYDEGGER       M   28 SVILLE           SC   26:54  8:39
  133 Amanda Herbst       F   18 Lexington        SC   26:55  8:40
  134 Susan Hughes        F   39 Summerville      SC   26:55  8:40
  135 TOMMY LEE           M   32 SVILLE           SC   26:58  8:41
  136 Tommy Dority        M   68 Charleston       SC   26:59  8:41
  137 Jacob Luther        M   16 Goose Creek      SC   26:59  8:41
  138 Lynne LeRoy         F   50 Goose Creek      SC   27:09  8:44
  139 LAURA BRADY         F   46 SVILLE           SC   27:10  8:45
  140 Jay Myers           M   32 Summerville      SC   27:11  8:45
  141 Paul Koisch         M   60 Marathon         FL   27:13  8:46
  142 Gary Robertson      M   49 No. Charleston   SC   27:18  8:47
  143 Matthew Peterson    M   22                  SC   27:28  8:50
  144 WALKER LIMA         M   10 SVILLE           SC   27:30  8:51
  145 Barry Katz          M   41 Summerville      SC   27:33  8:52
  146 Susan Ziman         F   54 Charleston       SC   27:33  8:52
  147 Jim Brantley        M   31 Summerville      SC   27:36  8:53
  148 John Bindewald      M   31 Lexington        SC   27:37  8:53
  149 Hunter Holley       M   10 Summerville      SC   27:41  8:55
  150 GINNY JOHNSON       F   28 SVILLE           SC   27:47  8:57
  151 Cindy Keys          F   46 Goose Creek      SC   27:49  8:57
  152 Jennifer Swenson    F   37 Ladson           SC   27:50  8:58
  153 Sara Montoya        F   48 Summerville      SC   27:51  8:58
  154 Cooper Knowles      M   12 Summerville      SC   27:54  8:59
  155 MICHAEL TREVILLIAN  M   15 SVILLE           SC   27:59  9:00
  156 Raymond Cook        M   62 No. Charleston   SC   27:59  9:00
  157 Patricia Kotila     F   58 Johns Island     SC   28:01  9:01
  158 CARMEN BOUKNIGHT    F   42 SVILLE           SC   28:05  9:02
  159 Brian Miles         M   32 Summerville      SC   28:09  9:04
  160 Chad Shelton        M   27 Goose Creek      SC   28:10  9:04
  161 MONCIA MUMME        F   46 N CHARELSTON     SC   28:12  9:05
  162 Kari Malinak        F   32 Ladson           SC   28:12  9:05
  163 Theresa Martin      F   32 Charleston       SC   28:14  9:05
  164 NANCY HARVEY        F   31 N CHARELSTON     SC   28:16  9:06
  165 TONY STEPHENS       M   53 CHARLESTON       SC   28:20  9:07
  166 CHARLOTTE HOLT      F   17 SVILLE           SC   28:22  9:08
  167 Andrew Weaver       M   32 Ladson           SC   28:22  9:08
  168 Jake Birdsong       M   12 Summerville      SC   28:23  9:08
  169 Clyde Mizzell       M   73 Charleston       SC   28:24  9:08
  170 Jeff Keys           M   52 Goose Creek      SC   28:25  9:09
  171 Emma Bouyea         F   14 Summerville      SC   28:27  9:09
  172 DEREK FISHER        M   22 CAFB             SC   28:32  9:11
  173 CATHY OWENS         F    SVILLE             SC   28:35  9:12
  174 SHARON CLARK        F   29 SVILLE           SC   28:37  9:13
  175 Steven Chundy       M   33 Summerville      SC   28:38  9:13
  176 Darlene Griffin     F   58 Summerville      SC   28:46  9:16
  177 Alyssa Padgette     F   14 No. Charleston   SC   28:47  9:16
  178 Sonya Gaines        F   44 Summerville      SC   28:48  9:16
  179 Christine Lotito    F   23 Summerville      SC   28:48  9:16
  180 Lisa Burbage        F   51 Charleston       SC   28:54  9:18
  181 Melissa Piercy      F   32 Jamestown        SC   28:57  9:19
  182 Natalie Garrett     F   45 Mt. Pleasant     SC   28:58  9:19
  183 Julia Bruin         F   28 Summerville      SC   29:05  9:22
  184 NANCY SINETAR       F   54 SVILLE           SC   29:07  9:22
  185 ISABEL EICHER       F   10 CHARLESTON       SC   29:12  9:24
  186 Jeff Bowers         M   48 Summerville      SC   29:12  9:24
  187 MURRAY EICHER       M   46 CHARLESTON       SC   29:16  9:25
  188 Tom O'Rourke        M   52 Mt. Pleasant     SC   29:16  9:25
  189 MATT ONDO           M   34 SVILLE           SC   29:18  9:26
  190 CHRISTINA DELP      F   41 SVILLE           SC   29:21  9:27
  191 Brian O'Quinn       M   32 Summerton        SC   29:22  9:27
  192 CARLTON BROWN       M   45 KINGSTREE        SC   29:28  9:29
  193 DENNIS BRUIN JR     M   28 SVILLE           SC   29:29  9:29
  194 MIKE JOHNSON        M   28 MONCKS CRNR      SC   29:36  9:32
  195 Dan Christopher     M   56 Goose Creek      SC   29:39  9:33
  196 Joan Kelly Muevihil F   64 Charleston       SC   29:41  9:33
  197 Robert Aydelotte    M   59 Charleston       SC   29:41  9:33
  198 Ken Walls           M   77 Mt. Pleasant     SC   29:46  9:35
  199 Laura Logan         F   36 Summerville      SC   29:51  9:36
  200 Sheila Hunt         F   40 Summerville      SC   29:57  9:38
  201 David Watson        M   73 Summerville      SC   30:06  9:41
  202 BRIAN LIMA          M   42 SVILLE           SC   30:07  9:42
  203 Shane Morey         F   37 Summerville      SC   30:08  9:42
  204 Steven Morey        M   33 Summerville      SC   30:09  9:42
  205 Jeffrey Peacher     M   32 No. Charleston   SC   30:13  9:44
  206 Issac Green         M   52 Summerville      SC   30:18  9:45
  207 Laura Osborne       F   51 Ext Hollywood    SC   30:24  9:47
  208 Rachel Stapleton    F   27 Summerville      SC   30:33  9:50
  209 Allison Selander    F   33 Johns Island     SC   30:35  9:51
  210 David Selander      M   41 Johns Island     SC   30:35  9:51
  211 Jillian Kammerer    F   38 Summerville      SC   30:39  9:52
  212 Sam Ruff            M   64 No. Charleston   SC   30:40  9:52
  213 WILLIAM RAY         M   66 SVILLE           SC   30:43  9:53
  214 Patrick Thorsten    M   13 Summerville      SC   30:48  9:55
  215 Danelle Ronthier    F   35 Summerville      SC   30:52  9:56
  216 Dawn Allen          F   50 No. Charleston   SC   30:55  9:57
  217 UNREG RUNNER                                     30:57  9:58
  218 Jason Hamil         M   31 No. Charleston   SC   30:59  9:58
  219 Gary Clark          M   44 Summerville      SC   31:14 10:03
  220 William Lowery      M   27 Summerville      SC   31:24 10:06
  221 THOAMS HERRING      M   47 SVILLE           SC   31:25 10:07
  222 KELLY STEWART       F   26 SVILLE           SC   31:42 10:12
  223 MICHAEL BOYER       M   40 SVILLE           SC   31:48 10:14
  224 Nancy Schlimgen     F   55 Goose Creek      SC   31:57 10:17
  225 Lesley Derrick      F   51 Summerville      SC   32:02 10:19
  226 Michelle Fulton     F   33 Summerville      SC   32:05 10:20
  227 Sean Garrett        M   24 Mt. Pleasant     SC   32:07 10:20
  228 Carolyn Ford        F   37 Summerville      SC   32:09 10:21
  229 Jackie O'Rourke     F   53 Mt. Pleasant     SC   32:10 10:21
  230 Tommy McClure       M   42 Summerville      SC   32:12 10:22
  231 Kirsten Abrahamson  F   46 Summerville      SC   32:16 10:23
  232 Lyn Hammond         F   61 Charleston       SC   32:27 10:27
  233 Amanda Parrish      F   38 Summerville      SC   32:33 10:29
  234 Paige Price         F   33 Summerville      SC   32:34 10:29
  235 Adam Sutton         M   46 Summerville      SC   32:35 10:29
  236 Alison Holley       F   36 Summerville      SC   32:35 10:29
  237 LOLA DENHAM         F    SVILLE             SC   32:36 10:30
  238 Cory Fuller         F   26 Summerville      SC   32:37 10:30
  239 Zachery Lee         M   12 Summerville      SC   32:37 10:30
  240 Kristina Clemens    F   40 Summerville      SC   32:38 10:30
  241 DONNA MELVILLE      F   50 CHARLESTON       SC   32:47 10:33
  242 Karen Franklin      F   35 Lexington        SC   32:49 10:34
  243 DEBBIE BACZEWSKI    F   49 SVILLE           SC   32:51 10:34
  244 Lindsey Brennfleck  F   26 Mt. Pleasant     SC   33:03 10:38
  245 Sutton Phelps       M   34 Summerville      SC   33:04 10:39
  246 ANDREA WARD         F   37 SVILLE           SC   33:11 10:41
  247 Russell Donnelly    M   68 Goose Creek      SC   33:25 10:45
  248 Ashley Moore        F   33 West Columbia    SC   33:30 10:47
  249 Linda Diebel        F   33 Summerville      SC   33:30 10:47
  250 Becky Raatz         F   35 Summerville      SC   33:38 10:50
  251 Cindy McClure       F   43 Summerville      SC   33:42 10:51
  252 Ronald Reber        M   68 Summerville      SC   33:44 10:51
  253 Cara Abangan        F   27 Summerville      SC   33:45 10:52
  254 CHUCK KUHNELL       M   67 SVILLE           SC   33:57 10:56
  255 Chris Barefoot      M   24 Summerville      SC   33:59 10:56
  256 JUDY HARTZOG        F   49 SVILLE           SC   34:03 10:58
  257 Karen Black         F   21 Charleston       SC   34:03 10:58
  258 CHRISTINA BELFORD   F   23 SVILLE           SC   34:07 10:59
  259 JOSEPH BELFORD      M   25 SVILLE           SC   34:08 10:59
  260 Curtis Proudfit     M   51 Summerville      SC   34:38 11:09
  261 Jerri McNeill       F   40 Summerville      SC   34:40 11:09
  262 Lisa Olexa          F   26 Summerville      SC   34:45 11:11
  263 NAYSHA LUCARELLI    F   29 SVILLE           SC   34:59 11:16
  264 Jes Sumner          M   16 Summerville      SC   35:00 11:16
  265 Elise Shelton       F   28 Goose Creek      SC   35:22 11:23
  266 Tina Esposito       F   41 Summerville      SC   35:46 11:31
  267 Andrew Simpson      M   17 Goose Creek      SC   35:55 11:34
  268 Barry Montoya       M   48 Summerville      SC   35:59 11:35
  269 Shannon LaRoche     F   54 Hannan           SC   36:03 11:36
  270 Brandie Zeski       F   37 Summerville      SC   36:05 11:37
  271 Brenda Puckhaber    F   55 Charleston       SC   36:24 11:43
  272 Rosella Luther      F   51 Goose Creek      SC   38:18 12:20
  273 Kimberly Parker     F   34 Goose Creek      SC   38:25 12:22
  274 Rebecca Padgett     F   38 Charleston       SC   38:56 12:32
  275 Susan Hearne        F   54 Summerville      SC   39:10 12:36
  276 BETH MATRICCIANO    F   49 SVILLE           SC   39:11 12:37
  277 MIKE MATRICCIANO    M    SVILLE             SC   39:12 12:37
  278 FREDERICK SCRUGGS   M   09 SVILLE           SC   39:16 12:38
  279 TAMMY JOSE          F   39 HANAHAN          SC   39:38 12:45
  280 LISA MASKER         F   34 HANAHAN          SC   39:39 12:46
  281 Paul Geer           M   49 Goose Creek      SC   39:55 12:51
  282 ROCKETTE MILLER     F   49 GOOSE CRK        SC   40:14 12:57
  283 Lori Waskiewicz     F   42 Summerville      SC   40:29 13:02
  284 DELANEY WARD        F   14 SVILLE           SC   40:31 13:02
  285 Patti Kiraly        F   48 Summerville      SC   40:47 13:08
  286 Diane Neal          F   50 Summerville      SC   40:54 13:10
  287 Jim Neal            M   51 Summerville      SC   40:54 13:10
  288 Ginny Hultquist     F   58 Mt. Pleasant     SC   41:33 13:22
  289 Art Hultquist       M   58 Mt. Pleasant     SC   41:33 13:22
  290 Alicia Good         F   30 Summerville      SC   42:09 13:34
  291 Christy Bennet      F   36 Summerville      SC   42:10 13:34
  292 Juli Martin         F   45 No. Charleston   SC   42:16 13:36
  293 Angela Reeder       F   35 Summerville      SC   42:17 13:37
  294 Daisy Dash          F   79 St. George       SC   42:30 13:41
  295 Alexandria McClure  F   14 Summerville      SC   42:35 13:42
  296 Vanessa Goodwnin    F   42 No. Charleston   SC   42:41 13:44
  297 SHELIA JOHNSON      F   47 SVILLE           SC   44:06 14:12
  298 CHRISTOPHER POLERA  M   10 SVILLE           SC   44:42 14:23
  299 Tracy Corpus        F   40 Goose Creek      SC   44:45 14:24
  300 Tony Corpus         M   43 Goose Creek      SC   44:47 14:25
  301 SARAH COYNE         F   26 N CHARLESTON     SC   44:54 14:27
  302 NANCY BEATTY        F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   44:55 14:27
  303 GINNY GAMBLE        F   42 SVILLE           SC   44:55 14:27
  304 Bill Altman         M   69 Summerville      SC   45:11 14:33
  305 Abigail Butler      F   13 Summerville      SC   45:36 14:41
  306 Sarah Montoya       F   14 Summerville      SC   45:37 14:41
  307 Toni Saben          F   27 No. Charleston   SC   45:40 14:42
  308 Amanda Adcock       F   28 No. Charleston   SC   45:40 14:42
  309 Karen Durand        F   37 No. Charleston   SC   45:43 14:43
  310 Cheryl Durand       F   58 No. Charleston   SC   45:46 14:44
  311 Denise Barefoot     F   22 No. Charleston   SC   45:46 14:44
  312 Donna Lea Brown     F   73 Charleston       SC   45:48 14:44
  313 Billie Baker        F   30 Summerville      SC   46:28 14:57
  314 Tanya Ray           F   34 Summerville      SC   46:31 14:58
  315 Tammi Knowles       F   40 No. Charleston   SC   46:33 14:59
  316 Gertrude Jenkins    F   65 Reevesville      SC   46:49 15:04
  317 HENRY JOHNSON       M   45 SVILLE           SC   46:52 15:05
  318 Erin Queen          F   40 Mt. Pleasant     SC   47:01 15:08
  319 SYDNEY JOHNSON      F   20 SVILLE           SC   47:10 15:11
  320 Desiree Proudfit    F   50 Summerville      SC   47:14 15:12
  321 WENDY PROBST        F   39 HONOLULU         HI   48:02 15:28
  322 Shelley Farrell     F   49 Summerville      SC   48:36 15:39
  323 Thom Farrell        M   51 Summerville      SC   48:37 15:39
  324 SYNNAMON BETHEL     F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   50:24 16:13
  325 BRENDA BRANTON      F   43 RAVENEL          SC   50:24 16:13
  326 Steven Nehls        M   30 Charleston       SC   50:50 16:22
  327 Janell Trent        F   33 Charleston       SC   50:53 16:23
  328 Marianne Nehls      F   30 Charleston       SC   50:54 16:23
  329 Richie Landsman     M   66 Summerville      SC   50:58 16:24
  330 Stephen Troisi      M   26 Summerville      SC   51:02 16:26
  331 Stacey Troisi       F   26 Summerville      SC   51:02 16:26
  332 Grace Wells         F   27 No. Charleston   SC   51:14 16:29
  333 Rebecca Sellars     F   35 Charleston       SC   51:44 16:39
  334 Michael Sellars     M   35 Charleston       SC   51:49 16:41
  335 Liz Bourgeois       F   45 Summerville      SC   51:52 16:42
  336 KRISTEN MUNN        F   39 SAVANNAH         GA   51:52 16:42
  337 Debbie Lee          F   38 No. Charleston   SC   52:12 16:48
  338 Melissa Elias       F   42 No. Charleston   SC   52:44 16:58
  339 ROB SHANKS          M   50 SVILLE           SC   52:44 16:58
  340 Kaitlyn Lee         F   11 Summerville      SC   52:45 16:59
  341 Jennifer LaFon      F   30 Summerville      SC   52:52 17:01
  342 Allyson Duke        F   49 Summerville      SC   53:41 17:17
  343 Bill Duke           M   50 Summerville      SC   53:46 17:18
  344 Tammy Sumner        F   38 Summerville      SC   53:46 17:18
  345 Debbie Guyer        F   53 Summerville      SC   54:23 17:30
  346 Donnie Smith        F   52 Summerville      SC   54:23 17:30
  347 Rita Oden           F   59 Mt. Pleasant     SC   54:24 17:31
  348 KAYE SEGULKEN       F   62 SVILLE           SC   54:43 17:37
  349 Beverly Harmon      F   57 Summerville      SC   54:43 17:37
  350 James Harmon        M   59 Summerville      SC   55:20 17:49
  351 Lauren Bailey       F   28 Summerville      SC   55:20 17:49
  352 Susanne Mennetti    F   66 No. Charleston   SC   55:36 17:54
  353 Deborah Cauthan     F   55 Moncks Corner    SC   55:41 17:55
  354 Karen Frank         F   55 No. Charleston   SC   55:41 17:55
  355 Loralee Mennetti    F   42 No. Charleston   SC   55:41 17:55
  356 Courtney Coker      F   32 No. Charleston   SC   55:42 17:56
  357 BRIAN MENNETI       M   42 SVILLE           SC   55:42 17:56
  358 Fred Martin         M   60 No. Charleston   SC   55:42 17:56
  359 Stephanie Ballard   F   34 No. Charleston   SC   55:43 17:56
  360 Laura Coggins       F   26 St. George       SC   55:44 17:56
  361 Mike Coker          M   38 No. Charleston   SC   55:44 17:56
  362 Stacy Edens         F   36 Bonneau          SC   55:46 17:57
  363 Jennifer Kesser     F   31 Bonneau          SC   55:50 17:58
  364 Suzan Tazwell (Alco F   57 Goose Creek      SC   55:53 17:59
  365 Michele Maidman (Al F   41 Summerville      SC   55:54 18:00
  366 Kristina Smith      F   24 No. Charleston   SC   56:08 18:04
  367 Yvonne Infinger (Al F   51 Summerville      SC   56:08 18:04
  368 Gloria Odom         F   58 Summerville      SC   56:13 18:06
  369 Gerry Pacheco (Alco M   47 Summerville      SC   56:22 18:09
  370 Anne Selander       F   68 Ladson           SC   56:23 18:09
  371 MARGARET MORENO     F   59 SVILLE           SC   56:32 18:12
  372 RENEE POOLE         F   42 GOOSE CRK        SC   57:03 18:22
  373 Kat Berry           F   19 No. Charleston   SC   57:03 18:22
  374 Alex Kemmerlin      M   19 Ridgeville       SC   57:04 18:22
  375 Chures Ragan        F   60 Summerville      SC   57:32 18:31
  376 Steven Berry        M   44 Summerville      SC   57:32 18:31
  377 Frances Coomer      F   62 Summerville      SC   57:46 18:36
  378 Larry Coomer        M   59 Summerville      SC   57:46 18:36
  379 EILEEN BECKETT      F   66 SVILLE           SC   57:47 18:36
  380 GEORGE BECKETT      M   67 SVILLE           SC   57:47 18:36
  381 Barbara Hayes       F   73 Goose Creek      SC   57:55 18:38
  382 Linda Nichols       F   65 Summerville      SC   57:56 18:39
  383 Nick Nichols        M   60 Summerville      SC   57:57 18:39
  384 Tina Waters         F   45 Summerville      SC   59:27 19:08
  385 Wayne Waters        M   48 Summerville      SC   59:27 19:08
  386 Debbie Hopkins      F   54 Goose Creek      SC   59:30 19:09
  387 Diane Mitchell      F   53 Summerville      SC   59:31 19:09
  388 Betty Pound         F   67 Summerville      SC 1:00:39 19:31
  389 Hanna Weidmann      F   72 Summerville      SC 1:00:40 19:32
  390 Alice Summers       F   56 Summerville      SC 1:05:55 21:13
  391 TRAVIS FLEMING      M   35 RIDGEVILLE       SC 1:05:56 21:13
  392 SYDNEY FLEMING      F   08 RIDGEVILLE       SC 1:05:57 21:14
  393 Margaret Thorsten   F   61 Summerville      SC 1:07:11 21:37
  394 Verdell Fields      F   77 Summerville      SC 1:07:12 21:38
  395 Ebony Summers Fogel F   31 Summerville      SC 1:08:22 22:00
  396 DANINE FELMING      F   35 RIDGEVILLE       SC 1:08:22 22:00 
  397 NANCY SHOWS         F      SUMMERVILLE      SC 1:29:57 

                 ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA  CHARLESTON      SC   18:45
    2 Megan Weis          Columbia        SC   19:28
    3 Kathryn Ashton      Columbia        SC   19:47
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Neville Miller      Mt. Pleasant    SC   15:44
    2 Kurt Russell        Summerville     SC   16:20
    3 Jason Jala          Summerville     SC   18:09
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 KELLY HAZEL         SVILLE          SC   19:49
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Huey Inman          Mt. Pleasant    SC   18:29
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 DELL TOOMER         SVILLE          SC   23:01
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Anthony Glaser      Summerville     SC   20:18
        ********** FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Anne Boone          Hollywood       SC   25:15
         ********** MALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 DAVID MELLOR        SVILLE          SC   23:01
        ******* FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 Daisy Dash          St. George      SC   42:30
         ******* MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 Clyde Mizzell       Charleston      SC   28:24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 14
    1    93 Katie Black                                 25:00
    2   110 RACHEL THURMES      SVILLE             SC   25:42
    3   120 Abby Mandel                                 26:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 14
    1    69 DALTON DELP         SVILLE             SC   24:11
    2    92 Matthew Inman       Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:00
    3   144 WALKER LIMA         SVILLE             SC   27:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   133 Amanda Herbst       Lexington          SC   26:55
    2   166 CHARLOTTE HOLT      SVILLE             SC   28:22
    3   373 Kat Berry           No. Charleston     SC   57:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    15 KYLE HARTZOG        SVILLE             SC   19:44
    2    16 Tyler Baird         Summerville        SC   19:45
    3    20 Ryan Colucci                                19:55
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    60 HEAHTER HARRIS      SVILLE             SC   23:44
    2   179 Christine Lotito    Summerville        SC   28:48
    3   257 Karen Black         Charleston         SC   34:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 Greg Loftis         Charleston         SC   19:08
    2     9 Christian Englert   Summerville        SC   19:11
    3    52 Ben Laska           Charleston         SC   23:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    74 Arlette Park        Walterboro         SC   24:27
    2    88 Tracy Tayloe        Summerville        SC   24:48
    3   131 KELLY LEE           SVILLE             SC   26:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 TYLER CROSS         SVILLE             SC   19:03
    2    12 RANDY WIGGINS       SVILLE             SC   19:26
    3    27 Tim Hopkins         Summerville        SC   20:51
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    37 Sandy O'Keefe       Summerville        SC   21:47
    2    44 Melody Tuttle       Mt. Pleasant       SC   22:45
    3    49 LAURA EICHER        CHARLESTON         SC   23:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 Scott Kennedy       Rock Hill          SC   18:25
    2    10 Paul Walter         Summerville        SC   19:16
    3    22 CHRIS BARNES        MT PLEASANT        SC   20:15
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    19 SHANNON IRIEL       COLUMBIA           SC   19:50
    2    85 DeLayne Cranford    Summerville        SC   24:44
    3   134 Susan Hughes        Summerville        SC   26:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    31 KIE AGEE JR         RIDGEVILLE         SC   21:17
    2    38 Jonathan Parrish    Summerville        SC   21:48
    3    53 RON MENCHACA        SVILLE             SC   23:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    26 Sheldon Fowler      Mt. Pleasant       SC   20:48
    2    66 LISA DEATON         CHARLESTON         SC   24:09
    3    73 Dina Granger        No. Charleston     SC   24:25
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    14 TONY COSTA          SUMTER             SC   19:37
    2    24 PETER HAZEL         SVILLE             SC   20:38
    3    28 Jack Buchanan       Mt. Pleasant       SC   20:57
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    64 Lisa Gregoire       Charleston         SC   24:03
    2   139 LAURA BRADY         SVILLE             SC   27:10
    3   151 Cindy Keys          Goose Creek        SC   27:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    11 MIKE SEEKINGS       CHARLESTON         SC   19:23
    2    33 DAVID CHASE         SVILLE             SC   21:30
    3    36 Cliff Wilson        Goose Creek        SC   21:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    70 Lori Pope           Charleston         SC   24:14
    2    86 Monica Kimbler      Summerville        SC   24:45
    3    94 DONNA BUTLER        SVILLE             SC   25:02
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    42 Roque Urena         Summerville        SC   22:38
    2    76 Ernest Cook         Charleston         SC   24:29
    3   111 Tom Holley          Summerville        SC   25:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   157 Patricia Kotila     Johns Island       SC   28:01
    2   176 Darlene Griffin     Summerville        SC   28:46
    3   224 Nancy Schlimgen     Goose Creek        SC   31:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    29 STAN WHEELER        CHARLESTON         SC   21:10
    2    40 Dan Clapper         No. Charleston     SC   22:16
    3    41 JEFF DOROCIAK       MT PLEASANT        SC   22:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   124 NANCY CURRY         MT PLEASANT        SC   26:22
    2   196 Joan Kelly Muevihil Charleston         SC   29:41
    3   232 Lyn Hammond         Charleston         SC   32:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    95 GARY MELVILLE       CHARLESTON         SC   25:03
    2    96 PETER MUGGLESTONE   COLUMBIA           SC   25:05
    3    97 PAUL BROWN          GOOSE CRK          SC   25:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   316 Gertrude Jenkins    Reevesville        SC   46:49
    2   352 Susanne Mennetti    No. Charleston     SC   55:36
    3   370 Anne Selander       Ladson             SC   56:23
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   136 Tommy Dority        Charleston         SC   26:59
    2   213 WILLIAM RAY         SVILLE             SC   30:43
    3   247 Russell Donnelly    Goose Creek        SC   33:25
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   312 Donna Lea Brown     Charleston         SC   45:48
    2   381 Barbara Hayes       Goose Creek        SC   57:55
    3   389 Hanna Weidmann      Summerville        SC 1:00:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   198 Ken Walls           Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:46
    2   201 David Watson        Summerville        SC   30:06