Please scroll down for Awards & Team Results

                                                                                                                                                      
                        2007 RACE FOR THE ARK 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 BRIAN JOHNSON       M   31 JOHNS IS         SC   15:46  5:04
    2 Irv Batten          M   44 Summerville      SC   16:34  5:20
    3 WILL HUFF           M   22 SUMMERVILLE      SC   17:05  5:30
    4 David Quick         M   43 Mt. Pleasant     SC   17:09  5:31
    5 Jason Burnes        M   27 Goose Creek      SC   17:16  5:33
    6 J SCOTT KENENDY     M   31 ROCK HILL        SC   17:38  5:41
    7 Sam Swofford        M   51 St. Matthews     SC   17:39  5:41
    8 JUSTIN WEBER        M   17 RUFFIN           SC   17:44  5:42
    9 MAURICE DAVIS       M   35 N CHARLESTON     SC   17:51  5:45
   10 Rives Poe           F   30 Charleston       SC   17:51  5:45
   11 STEVE ANNAN         M   61 MT PLEASANT      SC   17:54  5:46
   12 Huey Inman          M   46 Mt. Pleasant     SC   18:12  5:51
   13 DANIEL GRANT        M   15 MONCKS CRNR      SC   18:23  5:55
   14 Michael Simpson     M   25 Charleston       SC   18:26  5:56
   15 Chris Hicks         M   41 Florence         SC   18:35  5:59
   16 David Trimble       M   31 Eastover         SC   18:49  6:03
   17 Kris Wilson         F   34 Summerville      SC   18:59  6:07
   18 Shaun McDonald      M   34 Mt. Pleasant     SC   19:03  6:08
   19 Zachary Thurmes     M   17 Summerville      SC   19:07  6:09
   20 WILL JEFFRIES       M   20 SUMMERVILLE      SC   19:13  6:11
   21 ANDY TEDESCO        M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:19  6:13
   22 JEFF STOCKDALE      M   45 GOOSE CRK        SC   19:28  6:16
   23 BRATTON FENNELL     M   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:41  6:20
   24 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  F   32 CHARLESTON       SC   19:49  6:23
   25 JIM BROWN           M   42 SUMMERVILLE      SC   19:52  6:24
   26 Bruce Sibley        M   25 Hanahan          SC   19:58  6:26
   27 Richard Stephens    M   43 Summerville      SC   19:59  6:26
   28 Andy Reich          M   35 Summerville      SC   20:19  6:32
   29 MICHELE MILNER      F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   20:22  6:33
   30 DAN CLAPPER         M   54 N CHARLESTON     SC   20:22  6:33
   31 Taylor Katsanis     M   14 Summerville      SC   20:24  6:34
   32 KELLY HAZEL         F   45 SUMMERVILLE      SC   20:35  6:38
   33 Jon Phillips        M   44 Goose Creek      SC   20:43  6:40
   34 Stephen Thompson    M   43 Ladson           SC   20:51  6:43
   35 KALIB LAW           M   15 SUMMERVILLE      SC   20:53  6:43
   36 DJ HARRISON         M   16 SUMMERVILLE      SC   20:54  6:44
   37 Daniel Clerici      M   40 Mt. Pleasant     SC   20:55  6:44
   38 Gordon Nicholson    M   40 Charleston       SC   20:55  6:44
   39 DAVID CHASE         M   47 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   21:05  6:47
   40 Bill Miller         M   50 Summerville      SC   21:10  6:49
   41 Brian Davenport     M   28 Charleston       SC   21:19  6:52
   42 Hannah Ruegner      F   15 Walterboro       SC   21:26  6:54
   43 Derek Forsythe      M   40 Summerville      SC   21:31  6:56
   44 ANDY LENNON         M   41 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:35  6:57
   45 Justin Englert      M   25 Summerville      SC   21:36  6:57
   46 Jack Buchanan       M   39 Mt. Pleasant     SC   21:37  6:57
   47 Mary Mauldin        F   56 Charleston       SC   21:42  6:59
   48 Drew Passarello     M   16 Summerville      SC   21:56  7:04
   49 Jonathan Ratliff    M   14 Goose Creek      SC   22:07  7:07
   50 Kenneth Terrell     M   47 Goose Creek      SC   22:07  7:07
   51 Jody Byers          M   43 Tampa            FL   22:14  7:09
   52 Betty Floyd         F   51 Marion           SC   22:25  7:13
   53 DAVID RAY           M   37 GOOSE CRK        SC   22:26  7:13
   54 Stephen Aldinger    M   14 N. Charleston    SC   22:28  7:14
   55 MATTHEW JASCO       M   42 SUMMERVILLE      SC   22:31  7:15
   56 Gerry Englert       M   55 Summerville      SC   22:36  7:16
   57 Christian Englert   M   22 Summerville      SC   22:37  7:17
   58 MARK RUBY           M   45 CHARLESTON       SC   22:51  7:21
   59 Chad Bryans         M   13 Summerville      SC   22:58  7:24
   60 KIE AGEE JR         M   37 RIDGEVILLE       SC   23:00  7:24
   61 RICH LANDSMAN       M   64 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:09  7:27
   62 Dr Ward Katsanis    M   43 Summerville      SC   23:09  7:27
   63 ANNE MAGUIRE        F   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:10  7:27
   64 Farren Beasley      F   16 Summerville      SC   23:12  7:28
   65 Adam Elliget        M   11 Summerville      SC   23:13  7:28
   66 LISA GREGOIRE       F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   23:16  7:29
   67 John David Woolingt M   15 Rembert          SC   23:19  7:30
   68 KATHERINE GORE      F   14 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   23:23  7:32
   69 Dave Uyak           M   35 Summerville      SC   23:23  7:32
   70 Francesca Kassing   F   15 Summerville      SC   23:24  7:32
   71 RICHARD RINGLER     M   31 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:25  7:32
   72 PETER MUGGLESTONE   M   62 COLUMBIA         SC   23:31  7:34
   73 Steve Eberhardt     M   58 Charleston       SC   23:46  7:39
   74 MARTIN STOCKDALE    M   15 GOOSE CRK        SC   23:52  7:41
   75 LYN HAMMOND         F   59 CHARLESTON       SC   23:53  7:41
   76 Steve Hunt          M   55 Mt. Pleasant     SC   23:53  7:41
   77 Nicholas Luther     M   15 Goose Creek      SC   24:04  7:45
   78 ROBERT STUCKEY      M   34 HARTSVILLE       SC   24:17  7:49
   79 BRIAN CRIBB         M   34 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:22  7:51
   80 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   57 CHARLESTON       SC   24:23  7:51
   81 Rick Cottingham     M   57 Florence         SC   24:25  7:52
   82 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    F   42 N MYRTLE BEACH   SC   24:29  7:53
   83 Whitney Jordan      F   17 Summerville      SC   24:32  7:54
   84 Nancy Curry         F   60 Mt. Pleasant     SC   24:40  7:56
   85 Bruce Halla         M   59 Ladson           SC   24:42  7:57
   86 SONYA ELSEY         F   38 GOOSE CRK        SC   24:45  7:58
   87 NATHANIEL HARMON    M   16 summerville      SC   24:47  7:59
   88 KATHY OWENS         F   46 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:47  7:59
   89 MELANIE JEFFRIES    F   24 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:52  8:00
   90 Parks Beson         M   15 Summerville      SC   24:53  8:01
   91 RYAN FOWLER         M   13 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:00  8:03
   92 MICHAEL CRAINE      M   49 HANAHAN          SC   25:01  8:03
   93 Richie Fenwick      M   11 Summerville      SC   25:04  8:04
   94 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   71 CHARLESTON       SC   25:04  8:04
   95 Dena Piecuch        F   26 Goose Creek      SC   25:06  8:05
   96 JOHN ARNOLD         M   50 N CHARLESTON     SC   25:10  8:06
   97 Paul Roof           M   35 Charleston       SC   25:11  8:06
   98 TONY MORGA          M   43 HANAHN           SC   25:20  8:09
   99 MONICA MUMME        F   44 N CHARLESTON     SC   25:26  8:11
  100 AMANDA BUMEDER      F   14 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:29  8:12
  101 Graham Marsh        M   28 Summerville      SC   25:30  8:12
  102 Tom Arthur          M   44 Mt. Pleasant     SC   25:30  8:12
  103 WILLIAM BOULTER     M   77 CHALRESTON       SC   25:31  8:13
  104 EDDIE HAIR          M   57 BARNWELL         SC   25:32  8:13
  105 Jordan Cox          M   20 Summerville      SC   25:33  8:13
  106 Dillon Thies        M   14 N. Charleston    SC   25:37  8:15
  107 JON STOJAN          M   24 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:38  8:15
  108 Blair Cody          F   13 N. Charleston    SC   25:38  8:15
  109 Lori Hamilton       F   43 Summerville      SC   25:42  8:16
  110 BRIAN DUNCAN        M   38 LADSON           SC   25:45  8:17
  111 Hannah Runion       F   15 Charleston       SC   25:48  8:18
  112 Annamarie Gluhosky  F   09 Summerville      SC   25:50  8:19
  113 Dave Trautman       M   52 Charleston       SC   25:53  8:20
  114 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   59 HOLLYWOOD        SC   25:54  8:20
  115 KELSEY BARKER       F   16 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:55  8:20
  116 EMILY BAGWELL       F   17 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:55  8:20
  117 Gary Beson          M   45 Summerville      SC   25:57  8:21
  118 CAROLINE SMITH      F   16 MONCKS CRNR      SC   26:07  8:24
  119 TRIPP KNOWLES       M   13 SUMMERVILLE      SC   26:12  8:26
  120 Chris McCool        M   55 Summerville      SC   26:16  8:27
  121 MEGAN DUNCAN        F   14 LADSON           SC   26:21  8:29
  122 Cristina Fenwick    F   45 Summerville      SC   26:24  8:30
  123 Rick Fitzgerald     M   44 Ponte Verda Beac FL   26:47  8:37
  124 James Gluhosky      M   44 Summerville      SC   26:56  8:40
  125 CHRIS ZALESKI       M   13 SUMMERVILLE      SC   26:59  8:41
  126 JON JEWETT          M   56 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:03  8:42
  127 Daniel Guanzon      M   40 Summerville      SC   27:05  8:43
  128 DeLayne Cranford    F   37 Summerville      SC   27:12  8:45
  129 JIM WILSON          M   69 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:14  8:46
  130 Lindsey DelBove     F   26 Summerville      SC   27:18  8:47
  131 John Sabine         M   29 Summerville      SC   27:18  8:47
  132 Brendan Robbins     M   43 North Charleston SC   27:34  8:52
  133 PEGGY ROLLINSON     F   31 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:38  8:54
  134 Carrie Johnson      F   30 Charleston       SC   27:39  8:54
  135 Wayne Helmly        M   45 Summerville      SC   27:40  8:54
  136 Michael Aldinger    M   16 N. Charleston    SC   27:41  8:55
  137 Joseph Chandrl      M   25 Lake City        SC   27:46  8:56
  138 Monica Kimbler      F   50 Summerville      SC   27:46  8:56
  139 KAITLYN MOORE       F   12 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:48  8:57
  140 Darlene Griffin     F   56 Summerville      SC   28:04  9:02
  141 PATTY MAYER         F   46 SUMMERVILLE      SC   28:05  9:02
  142 CHAD SHELTON        M   25 GOOSE CRK        SC   28:17  9:06
  143 Jeanne-Marrie Busut F   30 Mt. Pleasant     SC   28:17  9:06
  144 Raymond Cook        M   60 North Charleston SC   28:19  9:07
  145 Candy Smith         F   35 Summerville      SC   28:28  9:10
  146 BRUCE DAMS          M   62 SUMMERVILLE      SC   28:36  9:12
  147 Erin Reno           F   30 Summerville      SC   28:38  9:13
  148 RACHEL ANTHONY      F   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   28:42  9:14
  149 Carrah Lingo        F   15 Ridgeville       SC   28:45  9:15
  150 Lauren Bailey       F   26 Summerville      SC   29:00  9:20
  151 MORGAN ODONNELL     F   26 SUMMERVILLE      SC   29:00  9:20
  152 Larry Coomer        M   57 Summerville      SC   29:00  9:20
  153 ALAN MILLER         M   30 CHARLESTON       SC   29:03  9:21
  154 Joshua Wilson       M   32 Summerville      SC   29:11  9:24
  155 Steven Clark        M   52 Summerville      SC   29:14  9:25
  156 Marty Wall          M   48 Summerville      SC   29:19  9:26
  157 Freddie Boan        M   37 Williston        SC   29:23  9:27
  158 Michael Davies      M   39 Charleston       SC   29:24  9:28
  159 Laura Osborne       F   49 Hollywood        SC   29:31  9:30
  160 CHRIS FLOWERS       M   35 SUMMERVILLE      SC   29:32  9:30
  161 THOMAS RUBY         M   15 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   29:35  9:31
  162 Ken Walls           M   75 Mt. Pleasant     SC   29:40  9:33
  163 Ryan Cavanaugh      M   14 Summerville      SC   29:42  9:34
  164 Julia McCarthy      F   13 Summerville      SC   29:44  9:34
  165 Stephen Annibale    M   14 Charleston       SC   29:44  9:34
  166 Katie Ratliff       F   12 Goose Creek      SC   29:44  9:34
  167 Melynda Marshall    F   32 Lugoff           SC   29:59  9:39
  168 Jennifer Smock      F   39 Goose Creek      SC   30:00  9:39
  169 Sara s              F   31 Surfside Beach   SC   30:10  9:43
  170 Ann Rodden          F   31 Charleston       SC   30:10  9:43
  171 LARKY SHULER        F   43 SUMMERVILLE      SC   30:23  9:47
  172 Sutton Phelps       M   32 Summerville      sc   30:24  9:47
  173 Jacob Luther        M   14 Goose Creek      SC   30:35  9:51
  174 Stephen Allen       M   31 Charleston       SC   30:49  9:55
  175 CAMERON BOLTON      M   11 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:53  9:56
  176 Michael Bradley Ruf M   33 Columbia         SC   30:54  9:57
  177 Lori Waskiewicz     F   40 Summerville      SC   30:55  9:57
  178 MIKE GORE           M   45 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   30:59  9:58
  179 Sam Ruff            M   62 North Charleston SC   31:06 10:01
  180 AQUILA MILLER       M   58 DENMARK          SC   31:08 10:01
  181 TED CREECH          M   48 SUMMERVILLE      SC   31:08 10:01
  182 Hannah Woolington   F   09 Rembert          SC   31:10 10:02
  183 HAYDEN SMITH        M   14 SUMMERVILLE      SC   31:18 10:04
  184 Dale Myers          M   32 Conway           SC   31:28 10:08
  185 Debbie Baczewski    F   47 Summerville      SC   31:37 10:11
  186 KRISTEN SUDDETH     F   41 INMAN            SC   31:40 10:12
  187 NANCY SINEFAR       F   52 SUMMERVILLE      SC   31:56 10:17
  188 Elizabeth Camputaro F   37 Summerville      SC   32:01 10:18
  189 Jessica Neumann     F   28 Charleston       SC   32:02 10:19
  190 Matt Cavanaugh      M   45 Summerville      SC   32:21 10:25
  191 Marc Luther         M   57 Goose Creek      SC   32:23 10:25
  192 ELISA PLANTY        F   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:34 10:29
  193 JOHN PLANTY         M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:35 10:29
  194 Lesley Derrick      F   49 Summerville      SC   32:45 10:32
  195 CURTIS PROUDFIT     M   49 SUMMERVILLE      SC   32:48 10:33
  196 Veronica Kelly      F   66 Summerville      SC   32:58 10:37
  197 SEAN FOWLER         M   39 SUMMERVILLE      SC   33:01 10:38
  198 Daphne Capps        F   60 Mullins          SC   33:11 10:41
  199 Russell Donnelly    M   66 Goose Creek      SC   33:31 10:47
  200 Dawn Allen          F   48 North Charleston SC   33:47 10:52
  201 Michelle Mathis     F   34 North Charleston SC   33:55 10:55
  202 KYLE SCHULTZ        M   16 SUMMERVILLE      SC   34:19 11:03
  203 MICHAELE ROGERS     F   58 SUMMERVILLE      SC   34:46 11:11
  204 Christina Whitehair F   26 Charleston       SC   34:57 11:15
  205 MARTIN LINDSAY      M   50 SUMMERVILLE      SC   35:11 11:19
  206 Jennifer Jordan     F   28 Charleston       SC   35:20 11:22
  207 Allison Holley      F   34 Summerville      SC   35:59 11:35
  208 COOPER KNOWLES      M   10 SUMMERVILLE      SC   36:05 11:37
  209 CHAD WOOD           M   11 SUMMERVILLE      SC   36:07 11:37
  210 Michelle Holloway   F   14 Lugoff           SC   36:13 11:39
  211 Chuck Kuhnell       M   65 Summerville      SC   36:14 11:40
  212 NORMA MELENDEZ      F   43 SUMMERVILLE      SC   36:19 11:41
  213 JULIE PLUMMER       F   25 SUMMERVILLE      SC   36:31 11:45
  214 Rosella Luther      F   49 Goose Creek      SC   36:46 11:50
  215 BILLIE BAKER        F   28 SUMMERVILLE      SC   36:59 11:54
  216 Art Hultquist       M   56 Mt. Pleasant     SC   38:10 12:17
  217 Daniela Preusse     F   31 Charleston       SC   38:56 12:32
  218 Kurt Phelan         M   20 Summerville      sc   39:26 12:42
  219 Elizabeth Neal      F   17 Summerville      SC   39:52 12:50
  220 Diane Neal          F   48 Summerville      SC   39:59 12:52
  221 Franklin Mason      M   82 Mullins          SC   40:08 12:55
  222 Daisy L. Dash       F   77 St. George       SC   40:08 12:55
  223 Pati Girone         F   40 Charleston       SC   40:29 13:02
  224 Susan Nelson        F   42 Summerville      SC   40:30 13:02
  225 Jim Neal            M   49 Summerville      SC   40:53 13:10
  226 JON KNOWLES         M   39 SUMMERVILLE      SC   40:54 13:10
  227 CANDACE STUCKEY     F   32 HARTSVILLE       SC   42:50 13:47
  228 Bryce Myers         M   46 Summerville      SC   42:51 13:48
  229 Tom Aldinger        M   56 N. Charleston    SC   43:14 13:55
  230 FAYE HEATH          F   44 SUMMERVILLE      SC   43:17 13:56
  231 Beth Murphy         F   22 Summerville      SC   44:05 14:11
  232 Bill Duke           M   48 Summerville      SC   44:06 14:12
  233 F. Sheree Yang      F   29 Spartanburg      SC   44:13 14:14
  234 Vicki Chung         F   31 Florence         SC   44:13 14:14
  235 Nicola Walker       F   27 Charleston       SC   46:04 14:50
  236 Lore Klein          F   30 Charleston       SC   46:06 14:50
  237 ROSA OTERO-CREECH   F   44 SUMMERVILLE      SC   46:29 14:58
  238 Donna Lea Brown     F   71 Ladson           SC   46:34 14:59
  239 William Brown       M   16 Summerville      SC   47:18 15:13
  240 Courtney Renee      F   29 Mt. Pleasant     SC   47:29 15:17
  241 Rebecca Hatlan      F   33 Mt. Pleasant     SC   47:30 15:17
  242 Mary Sue Hilley     F   24 Mt. Pleasant     SC   47:31 15:18
  243 KIRSTEN ABRAHAMSON  F   43 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   47:43 15:21
  244 unreg runner                                     48:16 15:32
  245 Lexi Rosario        F   08 Summerville      SC   48:20 15:33
  246 Steve Feingold      M   34 Summerville      SC   48:21 15:34
  247 KATHI COTTERILL     F   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   48:28 15:36
  248 Jennifer Galatioto  F   37 Summerville      SC   48:29 15:36
  249 LINDA BAUMGART      F   58 SUMMERVILLE      SC   48:53 15:44
  250 Lonnie Denton       M   65 Summerville      SC   50:33 16:16
  251 Dolores Denton      F   65 Summerville      SC   50:34 16:17
  252 Linda Nichols       F   63 Summerville      SC   50:39 16:18
  253 Nick Nichols        M   58 Summerville      SC   50:39 16:18
  254 Ginny Hultquist     F   56 Mt. Pleasant     SC   50:48 16:21
  255 Kevin Alford        M   43 Mt. Pleasant     SC   50:48 16:21
  256 TAMMI KNOWLES       F   38 N CHARLESTON     SC   51:51 16:41
  257 PAIGE LAHMEYER      F   19 N CHARELSTON     SC   51:53 16:42
  258 KELLY NIX           F   26 N CHARLESTON     SC   51:53 16:42
  259 ALLISON DUNN             N CHARLESTON       SC   51:53 16:42
  260 CANDACE HUNT        F   37 N CHARLESTON     SC   52:43 16:58
  261 PETER HUNT          M   61 N CHARLESTON     SC   52:44 16:58
  262 Rita Oden           F   58 Mt. Pleasant     SC   52:45 16:59
  263 Kaye Segelken       F   60 Summerville      SC   52:46 16:59
  264 Larry Shaffer       M   58 Summerville      SC   53:28 17:13
  265 ROBERT CURRY        M   70 SUMMERVILLE      SC   54:21 17:30
  266 MARY ADAMS          F   58 SUMMERVILLE      SC   54:23 17:30
  267 CINDY SCHMIDT       F   66 SUMMERVILLE      SC   54:24 17:31
  268 ISABEL BUCKHEIT     F   02 LADSON           SC   55:09 17:45
  269 EMILY BUCKHEIT      F   32 LADSON           SC   55:09 17:45
  270 TOM BUCKHEIT        M   32 LADSON           SC   55:10 17:45
  271 Bryan Selander      M   07 Summerville      SC   55:16 17:47
  272 MICHELE STEVENS     F   65 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   55:44 17:56
  273 PJ HAYES            M   15 SUMMERVILLE      SC   56:21 18:08
  274 Kathryn Berry       F   17 Summerville      SC   56:21 18:08
  275 Kinsey Selander     F   04 Johns Island     SC   56:29 18:11
  276 Hailey Selander     F   10 Summerville      SC   56:34 18:12
  277 Allison Selander    F   32 Johns Island     SC   56:38 18:14
  278 SYBIL SIMMONS       F   44 SUMMERVILLE      SC   56:39 18:14
  279 CHERYL DURAND       F   56 SUMMERVILLE      SC   56:40 18:14
  280 KAREN DURAND        F   35 LADSON           SC   56:42 18:15
  281 GLORIA CRONIN       F   65 N CHARELSTON     SC   56:42 18:15
  282 Carolyn Berry       F   64 Summerville      SC   56:42 18:15
  283 CHURES RAGAN        F   58 SUMMERVILLE      SC   56:44 18:16
  284 Steven L. Berry Jr. M   42 Summerville      SC   56:45 18:16
  285 Anne Selander       F   66 Ladson           SC   56:45 18:16
  286 David Selander      M   39 Johns Island     SC   56:51 18:18
  287 ERIN QUEEN          F   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   56:53 18:19
  288 JAMES QUEEN         M   65 summerville      SC   57:20 18:27
  289 ALICE SUMMERS       F   54 SUMMERVILLE      SC   57:21 18:28
  290 AMBER SUMMERS       F   27 KISSIMMEE        FL   57:23 18:28
  291 Kristi Selander     F   37 Summerville      SC   57:24 18:29
  292 Daniel Selander     M   39 Summerville      SC   57:57 18:39


                        2007 RACE FOR THE ARK 5K

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Rives Poe           Charleston      SC   17:51
    2 Kris Wilson         Summerville     SC   18:59
    3 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  CHARLESTON      SC   19:49
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 BRIAN JOHNSON       JOHNS IS        SC   15:46
    2 Irv Batten          Summerville     SC   16:34
    3 WILL HUFF           SUMMERVILLE     SC   17:05
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 KELLY HAZEL         SUMMERVILLE     SC   20:35
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 David Quick         Mt. Pleasant    SC   17:09
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Mary Mauldin        Charleston      SC   21:42
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Sam Swofford        St. Matthews    SC   17:39
        ********** FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Nancy Curry         Mt. Pleasant    SC   24:40
         ********** MALE SENIOR MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 STEVE ANNAN         MT PLEASANT     SC   17:54
        ******* FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 Daisy L. Dash       St. George      SC   40:08
         ******* MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 CLYDE MIZZELL       CHARLESTON      SC   25:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 14
    1    68 KATHERINE GORE      SUMEMRVILLE        SC   23:23
    2   100 AMANDA BUMEDER      SUMMERVILLE        SC   25:29
    3   108 Blair Cody          N. Charleston      SC   25:38
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 14
    1    31 Taylor Katsanis     Summerville        SC   20:24
    2    49 Jonathan Ratliff    Goose Creek        SC   22:07
    3    54 Stephen Aldinger    N. Charleston      SC   22:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    42 Hannah Ruegner      Walterboro         SC   21:26
    2    64 Farren Beasley      Summerville        SC   23:12
    3    70 Francesca Kassing   Summerville        SC   23:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     8 JUSTIN WEBER        RUFFIN             SC   17:44
    2    13 DANIEL GRANT        MONCKS CRNR        SC   18:23
    3    19 Zachary Thurmes     Summerville        SC   19:07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    29 MICHELE MILNER      CHARLESTON         SC   20:22
    2    89 MELANIE JEFFRIES    SUMMERVILLE        SC   24:52
    3   231 Beth Murphy         Summerville        SC   44:05
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    20 WILL JEFFRIES       SUMMERVILLE        SC   19:13
    2    57 Christian Englert   Summerville        SC   22:37
    3   105 Jordan Cox          Summerville        SC   25:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    95 Dena Piecuch        Goose Creek        SC   25:06
    2   130 Lindsey DelBove     Summerville        SC   27:18
    3   150 Lauren Bailey       Summerville        SC   29:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 Jason Burnes        Goose Creek        SC   17:16
    2    14 Michael Simpson     Charleston         SC   18:26
    3    26 Bruce Sibley        Hanahan            SC   19:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   133 PEGGY ROLLINSON     SUMMERVILLE        SC   27:38
    2   134 Carrie Johnson      Charleston         SC   27:39
    3   143 Jeanne-Marrie Busut Mt. Pleasant       SC   28:17
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     6 J SCOTT KENENDY     ROCK HILL          SC   17:38
    2    16 David Trimble       Eastover           SC   18:49
    3    18 Shaun McDonald      Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:03
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    86 SONYA ELSEY         GOOSE CRK          SC   24:45
    2   128 DeLayne Cranford    Summerville        SC   27:12
    3   145 Candy Smith         Summerville        SC   28:28
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 MAURICE DAVIS       N CHARLESTON       SC   17:51
    2    28 Andy Reich          Summerville        SC   20:19
    3    46 Jack Buchanan       Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    63 ANNE MAGUIRE        MT PLEASANT        SC   23:10
    2    82 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    N MYRTLE BEACH     SC   24:29
    3    99 MONICA MUMME        N CHARLESTON       SC   25:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    15 Chris Hicks         Florence           SC   18:35
    2    23 BRATTON FENNELL     MT PLEASANT        SC   19:41
    3    25 JIM BROWN           SUMMERVILLE        SC   19:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    66 LISA GREGOIRE       CHARLESTON         SC   23:16
    2    88 KATHY OWENS         SUMMERVILLE        SC   24:47
    3   122 Cristina Fenwick    Summerville        SC   26:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 Huey Inman          Mt. Pleasant       SC   18:12
    2    22 JEFF STOCKDALE      GOOSE CRK          SC   19:28
    3    39 DAVID CHASE         SUMEMRVILLE        SC   21:05
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    52 Betty Floyd         Marion             SC   22:25
    2   138 Monica Kimbler      Summerville        SC   27:46
    3   187 NANCY SINEFAR       SUMMERVILLE        SC   31:56
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    21 ANDY TEDESCO        MT PLEASANT        SC   19:19
    2    30 DAN CLAPPER         N CHARLESTON       SC   20:22
    3    40 Bill Miller         Summerville        SC   21:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    75 LYN HAMMOND         CHARLESTON         SC   23:53
    2   140 Darlene Griffin     Summerville        SC   28:04
    3   203 MICHAELE ROGERS     SUMMERVILLE        SC   34:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    56 Gerry Englert       Summerville        SC   22:36
    2    73 Steve Eberhardt     Charleston         SC   23:46
    3    76 Steve Hunt          Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   198 Daphne Capps        Mullins            SC   33:11
    2   252 Linda Nichols       Summerville        SC   50:39
    3   263 Kaye Segelken       Summerville        SC   52:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    61 RICH LANDSMAN       SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:09
    2    72 PETER MUGGLESTONE   COLUMBIA           SC   23:31
    3   144 Raymond Cook        North Charleston   SC   28:19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   196 Veronica Kelly      Summerville        SC   32:58
    2   251 Dolores Denton      Summerville        SC   50:34
    3   267 CINDY SCHMIDT       SUMMERVILLE        SC   54:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   129 JIM WILSON          SUMMERVILLE        SC   27:14
    2   199 Russell Donnelly    Goose Creek        SC   33:31
    3   211 Chuck Kuhnell       Summerville        SC   36:14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   238 Donna Lea Brown     Ladson             SC   46:34
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   103 WILLIAM BOULTER     CHALRESTON         SC   25:31
    2   162 Ken Walls           Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:40
    3   221 Franklin Mason      Mullins            SC   40:08