Page 1
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 BRIAN JOHNSON       M   26                  SC   16:15  5:18
    2 PALMER THOMAS       M   24                  SC   16:36  5:25
    3 BOBBY WILDER        M   26 Myrtle Bch       SC   17:09  5:35
    4 SCOTT SMITH         M   34                  SC   17:22  5:40
    5 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     M   41 Sullivans Is     SC   17:28  5:41
    6 STEVE ANNAN         M   55                  SC   17:48  5:48
    7 LENNIE MOORE        M   45 Mt Pleasant      SC   17:51  5:49
    8 JUSTIN BELLMAN      M   22 Charleston       SC   17:57  5:51
    9 STUART CAMPBELL     M   17                  SC   18:00  5:52
   10 JAMES SCHEER        M   44 Charleston       SC   18:04  5:53
   11 ANDREW GRUBB        M   20 Goose Crk        SC   18:11  5:55
   12 DAVID BOURGEOIS     M   44 Summerville      SC   18:13  5:56
   13 JOSHUA TANNER       M   16                  SC   18:14  5:56
   14 JOHN SEYMOUR        M   33 Charleston       SC   18:15  5:57
   15 BRYAN NYVALL        M   17 Summerville      SC   18:19  5:58
   16 JOEYN NYVALL        M   17 Summerville      SC   18:24  6:00
   17 JEREMY THOMPSON     M   16 Goose Crk        SC   18:26  6:00
   18 MICHAEL JANECH      M   29                  SC   18:27  6:01
   19 KEITH JANSSEN       M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   18:44  6:06
   20 CHARLES KELLNER     M   49 Sullivans Is     SC   18:58  6:11
   21 JAMES VAUGHAN       M   32 Chalreston       SC   19:27  6:20
   22 JIM STROUD          M   59                  SC   19:34  6:23
   23 TARA GURRY          F   34 North Myrtle Bch SC   19:39  6:24
   24 BRAD JOHNSON        M   32                  SC   19:41  6:25
   25 SHAWN DONOVAN       M   25                       19:44  6:26
   26 MATTHEW MORRISETTE  M   14 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:55  6:29
   27 WADE HARRISON       M   41                  SC   20:01  6:31
   28 RYAN KRAUSE         M   14 Goose Crk        SC   20:05  6:33
   29 DAN CLAPPER         M   48                  SC   20:17  6:37
   30 SCOTT LEWIS         M   34 Ravenel          SC   20:21  6:38
   31 DOUG LEONARD        M   28                  SC   20:36  6:43
   32 JENNIFER EMBLIDGE   F   22 Charleston       SC   20:40  6:44
   33 JOSEPH FAUST        M   17 Chalreston       SC   20:46  6:46
   34 AARON LAMBERT       M   28                  SC   20:50  6:47
   35 JOHN GLOVER         M   30 Charleston       SC   20:51  6:48
   36 JIM CURTIN          M   38                  SC   20:59  6:50
   37 JULIA BISSCHOPS     F   16 Johns Is         SC   21:00  6:51
   38 LUDWIG BURKLE       M   40 Goose Crk        SC   21:12  6:54
   39 JASON FINLEY        M   26 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:21  6:57
   40 KRIS SAADEH         M   31                  SC   21:26  6:59
   41 CAREY COCHRAN       F   31                  SC   21:31  7:01
   42 GENTRY WHALEY       M   24 N Charleston     SC   21:37  7:03
   43 JEREMY JOHNSON      M   26                  SC   21:37  7:03
   44 CHIP NELSON         M   40                  SC   21:40  7:04
   45 GARY MELVILLE       M   56                  SC   21:46  7:06
   46 JA SILVERS          M   21                  SC   22:01  7:10
   47 DANE BURKLE         M   14 Goose Crk        SC   22:02  7:11
   48 JEREMY BRUCE WEBER  M   20 Goose Crk        SC   22:03  7:11
   49 MARK ELLISON        M   39                  SC   22:07  7:12
   50 ROSS WHITE          M   14 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:08  7:13












                                                                      Page 2
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
   51 DEBRA BROWN         F   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:16  7:15
   52 MARK WALLACE        M   39 Chalreston       SC   22:22  7:17
   53 VERDERCIA (DELL TOO F   43 Summerville      SC   22:25  7:18
   54 KRISTIN BALINT      F   18                  SC   22:25  7:18
   55 MICHAEL GARRISON    M   26 Ft Stewart       GA   22:28  7:19
   56 ANTHONY BENICK      M   29                  SC   22:29  7:20
   57 KEITH AMBROSE       M   58                  SC   22:30  7:20
   58 THERESE KILLEEN     F   48                  SC   22:32  7:21
   59 MARK FENZEL         M   37                  SC   22:33  7:21
   60 BRUCE TAYLOR        M   54 n Chalreston     SC   22:34  7:21
   61 JANA LEONE-LAKOSE   F   36 Myrtle Bchh      SC   22:36  7:22
   62 TODD LAPIN          M   35                  SC   22:37  7:22
   63 MILES WEISS         M   49 Charleston       SC   22:39  7:23
   64 GENE LOGAN          M   29 N Chalreston     SC   22:41  7:23
   65 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    F   36 Myrtle Bch       SC   22:43  7:24
   66 GREGORY GAINES      M   31 Summerville      SC   22:44  7:24
   67 MARK BLOCH          M   51 CHalreston       SC   22:45  7:25
   68 ED LEDFORD          M   65 Folly Bch        SC   22:48  7:26
   69 LEON GRIFFIN        M   20 Goose Crk        SC   22:49  7:26
   70 STERLING M DUTTON J M   45 Charleston       SC   22:52  7:27
   71 STEVE BUTAITIS      M   35                  SC   22:55  7:28
   72 REID CABINESS       M   11                  SC   22:57  7:29
   73 SONNY MAYNARD       M   27                  SC   23:02  7:30
   74 BRIAN GUILLOTTE     M   13 Summerville      SC   23:04  7:31
   75 NATHAN MITICH       M   19 Goose Crk        SC   23:05  7:31
   76 KRISTIN BILL        F   16 Charleston       SC   23:05  7:31
   77 DOUG STROHL         M   56                  SC   23:07  7:32
   78 GIL LITTLE          M   47 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:08  7:32
   79 JON HAYES           M   15                  SC   23:11  7:33
   80 ROB CONE            M   32 Charleston       SC   23:13  7:34
   81 MICHAEL D SMITH     M   36 Goose Crk        SC   23:13  7:34
   82 DENNIS HANSEN       M   41 Goose Crk        SC   23:14  7:34
   83 LINDSAY BALINT      F   14                  SC   23:16  7:35
   84 NANCY CURRY         F   54 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:25  7:38
   85 DOUG TEDFORD        M   40 Goose Crk        SC   23:26  7:38
   86 STACEY BRUNSON      F   35 Holly Hill       SC   23:29  7:39
   87 ANTHONY JANUSZKIEWI M   49 Charleston       SC   23:31  7:40
   88 IAN WHITE           M   16 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:39  7:42
   89 DEBY SHIRK          F   49                  SC   23:41  7:43
   90 STEVEN HUNT         M   49 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:41  7:43
   91 BRUCE ADAMS         M   56                  SC   23:42  7:43
   92 ANGIE HAYES         F   36 Goose Crk        SC   23:44  7:44
   93 BLAINE UNREADABLE   M   29                  SC   23:47  7:45
   94 JAMES HANLON        M   62 Folly Bch        SC   23:51  7:46
   95 SCOTT LORD          M   19 Goose Crk        SC   23:52  7:47
   96 LES CABINESS        M   42                  SC   23:52  7:47
   97 STERLING M DUTTON I M   12 CHalreston       SC   23:53  7:47
   98 FRANK FLEMING       M   38                  SC   23:58  7:49
   99 DREW HERRING        M   52 CHalreston       SC   24:02  7:50
  100 ALLEN JEFFRIES      M   24 Goose Crk        SC   24:07  7:51












                                                                      Page 3
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
  101 LAURA BECKER        F   23 Charleston       SC   24:09  7:52
  102 BRANDON MOVER       M   19 Goose Crk        SC   24:11  7:53
  103 SERGIIO SOBRINO     M   21 Goose Crk        SC   24:12  7:53
  104 MATT MEISTER        M   28 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:14  7:54
  105 JOSHUA SEXTON       M   21 Goose crk        SC   24:14  7:54
  106 WILLIAM GAUTHIER    M   20 Goose Crk        SC   24:15  7:54
  107 ASHLEY JONES        F   22 Charleston       SC   24:17  7:55
  108 HENRY STAPLES       M   35 Arlington        VA   24:19  7:55
  109 TERRY ANN RICKSON   F   50                  SC   24:20  7:56
  110 JAMES HOPKINS       M   20 Goose Crk        SC   24:21  7:56
  111 LANCE LEE DAVIS     M   32                  SC   24:24  7:57
  112 DENNIS MOORE        M   46 Ladson           SC   24:24  7:57
  113 GEORGE BROWN        M   53 N Charleston     SC   24:26  7:58
  114 EARL EVANS          M   32 Round O          SC   24:35  8:01
  115 KEITH FENNELL       M   40                  SC   24:36  8:01
  116 JAY TRACEY          M   48                  SC   24:38  8:02
  117 EMILY THOMSON       F   19 Charleston       SC   24:40  8:02
  118 PATRICK LUCIANO     M   43                  SC   24:43  8:03
  119 JENNIFER JACKSON    F   27 Summerville      SC   24:44  8:04
  120 WILLIAM BOULTER     M   71                  SC   24:48  8:05
  121 SCOTT BREITENGROSS  M   20 Goose Crk        SC   24:49  8:05
  122 KEN WALLS           M   69 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:56  8:07
  123 ANGELA FARLEY       F   19 Goose Crk        SC   25:00  8:09
  124 BOB WALTON          M   69 Chalreston       SC   25:05  8:10
  125 MARY FAIRBAIRN      F   39                  SC   25:06  8:11
  126 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT   M   22 Goose Crk        SC   25:11  8:12
  127 ENGLISH CHAPMAN     F   23 Charleston       SC   25:14  8:13
  128 RON HAYES           M   46 Charleston       SC   25:17  8:14
  129 HARRIS CAPPELMANN   M   10 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:19  8:15
  130 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   51 Ladson           SC   25:20  8:15
  131 STEVE FITZHUGH      M   30                  SC   25:22  8:16
  132 CHIP CAPPELMANN     M   42 Mt pelasant      SC   25:22  8:16
  133 DEAN ELLIS          M   36                  SC   25:30  8:19
  134 KENT FAUBION        M   44                  SC   25:36  8:20
  135 DAVID STONE         M   48                  SC   25:39  8:21
  136 WILLIAM RANSDELL    M   19 Goose Crk        SC   25:39  8:21
  137 DAVID ALFARONE      M   40                  SC   25:42  8:22
  138 RONALD TROTTER      M   33                  SC   25:43  8:23
  139 JIM EMIG            M   37                  SC   25:46  8:24
  140 ALICE ROBERTS       F   58                  SC   25:47  8:24
  141 GLENN FLEMING       M   40                  SC   25:50  8:25
  142 JAMES SHELLEY       M   38 Myrtle Bch       SC   25:51  8:25
  143 ANTHONY PRIETO      M   20 Goose Crk        SC   25:54  8:26
  144 CAROLINE SINKLER    F   35 Charleston       SC   25:54  8:26
  145 GARY SMITH          M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:57  8:27
  146 AMY PLEBANEK        F   21                  SC   25:58  8:28
  147 JOHNNY MILLER       M   14                  SC   26:03  8:29
  148 TRACY BURKETT       F   32                  SC   26:06  8:30
  149 DORIAN MCMILLAN     F   30 Charleston       SC   26:12  8:32
  150 WILL JOHNSON        M   49                  SC   26:13  8:33












                                                                      Page 4
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
  151 MICHAEL HENNING     M   20 Goose Crk        SC   26:15  8:33
  152 KAREN EMMONS        F   43 Charleston       SC   26:18  8:34
  153 DOUG OSWALD         M   52 James Is         SC   26:23  8:36
  154 BEN OAKES           M   23 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:24  8:36
  155 FRANCENE TUCKER     F   25 N Charleston     SC   26:26  8:37
  156 BRETT TUCKER        M   25 N Charleston     SC   26:26  8:37
  157 NANCY CUMBEE        F   39 N Charleston     SC   26:27  8:37
  158 SHIREEN NELSON      F   31 Columbia         SC   26:28  8:37
  159 JANNETTE FINCH      F   39 Charleston       SC   26:29  8:38
  160 ROGER NOLTER        M   37 Goose Crk        SC   26:30  8:38
  161 CLARA HOGAN         F   53                  SC   26:31  8:38
  162 RODNEY BLACKWELL    M   65 Charleston       SC   26:34  8:39
  163 WILLIS SANDERS      M   52                  SC   26:35  8:40
  164 ROBERT DORZBACK     M   47 Louisville       SC   26:36  8:40
  165 RUTH UHLMAN         F   54                  SC   26:37  8:40
  166 JENNA KENNEDY       F   16 Summerville      SC   26:39  8:41
  167 LAURA OSBORNE       F   43 Hollywood        SC   26:41  8:42
  168 PANA WILDER         F   55                  SC   26:42  8:42
  169 SID BUSCH           M   55 Goose Crk        SC   26:43  8:42
  170 RICHARD HERNANDEZ   M   52 Goose Crk        SC   26:46  8:43
  171 MATT LESZCZYNSKI    M   20 Goose Crk        SC   26:47  8:44
  172 DAVID GENTRY        M   55 Johns Is         SC   26:53  8:46
  173 BARBARA MATHENY     F    Mt Pleasant        SC   26:54  8:46
  174 SCOTT LAKE          M   33                  SC   26:55  8:46
  175 ED ROBINSON         M   48 Folly Bch        SC   26:56  8:47
  176 JEFF TRICE          M   44                  SC   27:00  8:48
  177 ALANA CAMPBELL      F   15                  SC   27:04  8:49
  178 HENRI GABRIEL       M   26 Charleston       SC   27:05  8:49
  179 MELISSA CHIPLIS     F   30                  SC   27:07  8:50
  180 JOAN KELLY MULVIHIL F   56 Charleston       SC   27:08  8:50
  181 BRYAN BYRNSIDE      M   25 Charleston       SC   27:10  8:51
  182 KATIE ANDERSON      F   12 Goose Crk        SC   27:12  8:52
  183 KIM HARVEY          F   37 Goose Crk        SC   27:19  8:54
  184 WENDY SELLERS       F   26 Charleston       SC   27:19  8:54
  185 ERIK ISAAC BEASON   M   20 Goose Crk        SC   27:20  8:54
  186 ALLISON WARREN      F   19                  SC   27:21  8:55
  187 ADVAITA SACZAWA     M   17 Goose Crk        SC   27:22  8:55
  188 BRIAN SHELL         M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:23  8:55
  189 JOANNE JOHNSOTN     F   45 Chalreston       SC   27:24  8:56
  190 CHARLES GIRARD      M   28 Philadelphia     PA   27:26  8:56
  191 RUSS WORRELL        M   69 Moncks Crnr      SC   27:34  8:59
  192 KATIE DAUBER        F   21                  SC   27:37  9:00
  193 ERIC STANTON        M   29                  SC   27:37  9:00
  194 JACKIE BISHOP       F   52 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:44  9:02
  195 PHILLIPPA CANTWELL  F   33 Kiawah Is        SC   27:46  9:03
  196 PETER CANTWELL      M   38 Kiawah Is        SC   27:49  9:04
  197 STEPHANIE WARD      F   22 Goose Crk        SC   27:57  9:06
  198 MASON WADE          M   13 Charelston       SC   28:00  9:07
  199 JEFF SLOSSEN        M   34 Summerville      SC   28:01  9:08
  200 CARRIE WOTRUBA      F   21 Goose Crk        SC   28:16  9:13












                                                                      Page 5
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
  201 HANNAH ANDERSON     F   09 Goose Crk        SC   28:17  9:13
  202 ROBERT ANDERSON     M   40 Goose Crk        SC   28:19  9:14
  203 ELIZABETH BERENS    F   26 Charleston       SC   28:21  9:14
  204 GREG ACKERMAN       M   32                  SC   28:24  9:15
  205 GARY CRAFTS         M   52 Charleston       SC   28:29  9:17
  206 MONIKA DUTTON       F   44 Charleston       SC   28:31  9:18
  207 PATRICK RODDY       M   44 Charleston       SC   28:32  9:18
  208 TONYA SYKES         F   28 Port Royal       SC   28:37  9:19
  209 RICKEY CARTER       M   26 Chalreston       SC   28:41  9:21
  210 DAVID ROACH         M   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:44  9:22
  211 KATY DONOVAN        F   26 Mt Pelasant      SC   28:46  9:22
  212 MARY ANNE POOLE     F   30 Isle of Palms    SC   28:47  9:23
  213 UNREGISTERED                                SC   28:49  9:23
  214 DAVID GOSS          M   47 Charleston       SC   28:54  9:25
  215 TOM MILLER          M   53 Isle of Palms    SC   28:57  9:26
  216 BARBARA O'GRADY     F   38 Goose crk        SC   28:59  9:27
  217 CHERYL MORRISETTE   F   47 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:02  9:28
  218 JOSHUA MORRISETTE   M   11 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:03  9:28
  219 CINDY PIGOTT        F   48 Mt Pleasnt       SC   29:05  9:29
  220 CHARLOTTE MOSES     F   35                  SC   29:10  9:30
  221 FELICIA ANDERSON    F   14 Charleston       SC   29:11  9:31
  222 GEORGE WENCHEL      M   54 Chevy Chase      MD   29:12  9:31
  223 MATTHEW WEIDNER     M   26 Goose crk        SC   29:12  9:31
  224 DEBRA EVANS         F   41                  SC   29:19  9:33
  225 PAUL EVERSON        M   36                  SC   29:22  9:34
  226 JERRY WOLFE         M   41                  SC   29:33  9:38
  227 CINDY CARTER        F   35                  SC   29:49  9:43
  228 THOMAS UPSHAW       M   32                  SC   29:51  9:44
  229 KAREN BECK          F   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:52  9:44
  230 DAVID W SPELL       M   48 Edisto Is        SC   29:58  9:46
  231 JIM JOHNSOTN        M   46 Chalreston       SC   30:12  9:50
  232 MICHAEL W CLARK II  M   19                  SC   30:20  9:53
  233 ERIC KEMERY         M   20 Goose Crk        SC   30:20  9:53
  234 CHRIS WAARA         M   35 Chalreston       SC   30:20  9:53
  235 SHERRI ROWAN        F   27 Chalreston       SC   30:24  9:54
  236 SHARON EHNGER       F   50 Charleston       SC   30:27  9:55
  237 ANNE HANOVICH       F   28                  SC   30:33  9:57
  238 STEPHEN THOMPSON    M   29 Goose Crk        SC   30:34  9:58
  239 BOB WILDER          M   55 Myrtle Bch       SC   30:36  9:58
  240 SANDRA CONRADI      F   64                  SC   30:41 10:00
  241 CARRIE CHATHAM      F   24                  SC   30:44 10:01
  242 EMMA GLEAVE         F   43 Charleston       SC   30:45 10:01
  243 AMY FILIPOWICZ      F   22 Charleston       SC   30:54 10:04
  244 MEGAN ASHLEY EASTER F   13 Hollywood        SC   30:59 10:06
  245 DONOVAN HIXSON      M   22 Goose Crk        SC   31:18 10:12
  246 JIM BENSON          M   60                  SC   31:19 10:12
  247 KIM FARMER          F   34 Mt pelasant      SC   31:26 10:15
  248 CAROL DMOCHOWSKY    F   41 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:27 10:15
  249 SHAWN HELTON        M   41 Goose Crk        SC   31:43 10:20
  250 BETTY ANN SCOTT     F   45 Charleston       SC   31:45 10:21












                                                                      Page 6
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
  251 THOMAS ROSTIN, SR   M   49 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:54 10:24
  252 JAMIE FELTER        F   52                  SC   31:55 10:24
  253 ED ISAAC            M   67 Charleston       SC   32:01 10:26
  254 MARIE-ANGE SMITH    F   15 Aiken            SC   32:03 10:27
  255 JOHN FISHER         M   46                  SC   32:03 10:27
  256 LOUANNE HARPER      F   36 Summerville      SC   32:11 10:29
  257 NANCY PHELPS        F   42 Chalreston       SC   32:14 10:30
  258 CHIP DAHLSTROM      M   32 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:15 10:30
  259 FRANCINE SHELL      F   28 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:16 10:31
  260 ROBIN PETERS        F   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:22 10:33
  261 BETSY RIVERS        F   46 Chalreston       SC   32:23 10:33
  262 CARL M DEL CAMPO    M   61 Gosse Crk        SC   32:37 10:38
  263 RAFAEL SANTIAGO     M   32                  SC   32:40 10:39
  264 BRIGITTE SMITH      F   52 Aiken            SC   32:46 10:41
  265 MARY FRANCIS STOKER F   33 Chalreston       SC   32:49 10:42
  266 ELIZABETH SMITH     F   26 Mt pleasant      SC   32:52 10:43
  267 REGINA HELCHER      F   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   33:11 10:49
  268 MICHELE WAARA       F   36 Chalreston       SC   33:35 10:57
  269 MARY FRANCES ADAMS  F   52                  SC   33:39 10:58
  270 JOEL KEPECS         M   32                  SC   33:46 11:00
  271 WILLIAM WANG        M   20 Goose Crk        SC   33:58 11:04
  272 BEAU HILBIS         M   20 Goose Crk        SC   33:59 11:04
  273 DAVID HALOPOFF      M   46                  SC   34:02 11:05
  274 RANDY DAVIS         M   50 Johns Is         SC   34:13 11:09
  275 STEPAHNIE MAYNARD   F   28                  SC   34:51 11:21
  276 CHRIS WARD          M   33 Chalreston       SC   34:59 11:24
  277 JAMIE GANSMANN      F   25 Chalresotn       SC   35:33 11:35
  278 CARRIE WALSER       F   29                  SC   35:19 11:30
  279 ADAM KENNEDY        M   12 Summerville      SC   35:32 11:35
  280 DANA LOUISE HOPKINS F   32 Charleston       SC   35:58 11:43
  281 PERI CHAPAR         F   49 Mt Pleasant      SC   35:58 11:43
  282 REITA ODEN          F   52 Mt Pleasant      SC   35:59 11:43
  283 TRACEY O'BRIEN      F   35 Chalreston       SC   36:06 11:46
  284 RON KERSTETTER      M   48 Goose Crk        SC   36:11 11:47
  285 BRIAN CHADWICK      M   19                  SC   36:16 11:49
  286 STEVEN NEWELL       M   21 Goose Crk        SC   36:28 11:53
  287 MICHAEL MORRIN           Summerville        SC   36:30 11:54
  288 KATHLYN WADE        F   44 Charleston       SC   37:00 12:03
  289 LYDIA WHITE         F   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   37:00 12:03
  290 JEFF FAABERG        M   48 Goose Crk        SC   37:24 12:11
  291 JON HEYWOOD              Mt Pleasant        SC   37:26 12:12
  292 WENDY SWAT SNYDER   F   50 Isle of Plams    SC   37:28 12:12
  293 TINA SHAFFER        F   37 CAFB             SC   37:38 12:16
  294 CAYLA CAMPBELL      F   10 Johns Is         SC   37:42 12:17
  295 ALAN CAMPBELL       M   43                  SC   37:43 12:17
  296 ALESIA QUANTE       F   36  Folly BCh       SC   37:44 12:18
  297 DAVID PARDIECK      M   56                  SC   37:51 12:20
  298 VICTORIA HERRING    F   38 N Charleston     SC   38:19 12:29
  299 DAWN HALL           F   42 Charleston       SC   38:19 12:29
  300 STEVE WOODS         M   48 Charleston       SC   38:19 12:29












                                                                      Page 7
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
  301 PAM FORD            F   47 Chalreston       SC   38:56 12:41
  302 CRAIG KETOLA        M   41 Goose Crk        SC   39:12 12:46
  303 LORI GAILLARD       F   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   40:13 13:06
  304 ROSSI BENNING COLLI F   26 Mt Pleasant      SC   40:14 13:07
  305 TERRY KORNAHRENS    F   44 N Charleston     SC   40:53 13:19
  306 GENNIPHER STEMPLEWS F   21 Columbia         SC   40:53 13:19
  307 KARA HAILEY         F   23 Charleston       SC   41:34 13:33
  308 MERRITT KINDER      F   26 Chalreston       SC   41:48 13:37
  309 MEG MANUEL          F   28 Chalreston       SC   41:49 13:38
  310 JOAN SIDBURY        F   51 Chalreston       SC   42:21 13:48
  311 ERIN SMITH          F   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   42:28 13:50
  312 EDIE WATSON         F   57 Sullivnas Is     SC   42:28 13:50
  313 PEGGY DENNY         F   51                  SC   42:30 13:51
  314 SALLIE E DUMAS      F   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   43:11 14:04
  315 JAN STEMPLEWSKI     F   51 Columbia         SC   43:22 14:08
  316 RUSSELL HARPER      M   31                  SC   43:30 14:10
  317 BOB HARRISON        M   66 Charleston       SC   43:30 14:10
  318 LAUREN HESTER       F   11 Chalreston       SC   43:44 14:15
  319 MINDY HESTER        F   43 Charleston       SC   43:45 14:15
  320 JANET BEAN          F   36 Charleston       SC   45:03 14:41
  321 PAMELA FERGUSON     F   39 Charleston       SC   45:04 14:41
  322 JOYCE FAN           F   39 N Chalreston     SC   45:05 14:41
  323 JANET DAVIDSON      F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   45:30 14:50
  324 JENNIFER MITCHELL   F   30 N Charleston     SC   45:31 14:50
  325 BARBARA SPELL       F   58 Edisto Is        SC   45:45 14:54
  326 STEVIE NELSON       M   09 Mt Pleasant      SC   45:53 14:57
  327 ROBERT WILLIAMS     M   57 Beaufort         SC   46:11 15:03
  328 BRITTANY WORK       F   07                  SC   46:31 15:09
  329 CHERIE WORK         F   37                  SC   46:31 15:09
  330 JANET BENSON        F   57                  SC   46:36 15:11
  331 BRIAN WORK          M   09                  SC   46:36 15:11
  332 LAUREL BANE         F   29                  SC   46:42 15:13
  333 MARNIE ODONNEL      F   33                  SC   46:43 15:13
  334 GEORGIA ISAAC       F   58 Charleston       SC   46:53 15:17
  335 RYAN EASTERLING     F   31 Wando            SC   47:21 15:26
  336 SALLY CRAWFORD      F   51 Chalreston       SC   47:37 15:31
  337 ELIZABETH STEADMAN  F   53 Mt Pleasant      SC   47:38 15:31
  338 MARGARET MCKINLEY   F   44 Summerville      SC   48:11 15:42
  339 WILLIAM MCKINLEY    M   45 Summerville      SC   48:12 15:42
  340 LAURA LOGAN         F   28 N Chalreston     SC   48:13 15:43
  341 CONNIE DANBURY      F   43 N Chalreston     SC   48:25 15:47
  342 BARTOSH LYNN        F   43 Folly Bch        SC   48:26 15:47
  343 ANN HAMILTON        F   45 Charleston       SC   48:27 15:47
  344 DOLLY CLYBURN-BURRE F   50 Mt Pleasant      SC   48:28 15:48
  345 HANNA GOSS          F   34 Charleston       SC   48:33 15:49
  346 BOB BEAN            M   66 Charleston       SC   48:34 15:49
  347 ROSANNE V SMITH     F   38 Summerville      SC   48:42 15:52
  348 KAREN MYERS         F   52 Summerville      SC   48:43 15:52
  349 HEATHER LORD        F   42 Ladson           SC   49:01 15:58
  350 ANDREA DICKINSON    F   33                  SC   49:07 16:00












                                                                      Page 8
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
  351 JAYLE WILBUR        F   55                  SC   49:08 16:01
  352 KAREN IZZI          F   53 N Charleston     SC   49:18 16:04
  353 DIANE FILIPICH      F   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:18 16:04
  354 DIANE ROLLINS       F   53 Hanahan          SC   49:19 16:04
  355 TREY DEVEREUX       M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:42 16:12
  356 PARRISH DEVEREUX    F   32 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:45 16:13
  357 AMY NELSON          F   07 Mt Pleasant      SC   50:03 16:18
  358 BRENDA SWEAT        F   38 Chalreston       SC   50:19 16:24
  359 JACKIE NELSON       F   40 Mt Pleasant      SC   50:25 16:26
  360 BRIAN BEKERMAN      M   08                  SC   50:45 16:32
  361 LISA PASS           F   40                  SC   50:47 16:33
  362 MINDY UBRENNO       F   17                  SC   51:20 16:44
  363 KRIS GREGORY        F   45                  SC   51:23 16:45
  364 RITA PARDIECK       F   55                  SC   51:26 16:46
  365 RENEE PARDIECK      F   30                  SC   51:26 16:46
  366 TABITHA LAROSE      F   13                  SC   51:41 16:50
  367 LEE PATTERSON       F   42 Summerville      SC   51:52 16:54
  368 ELIZABETH REBL      F   68 Summerville      SC   51:52 16:54
  369 SUSAN HARWOOD HARGR F   43                  SC   52:06 16:59
  370 TERRI EVERMAN       F   32                  SC   52:09 17:00
  371 CARL RAGOS          M   28                  SC   52:22 17:04
  372 KRISITE WILLIS      F   25                  SC   52:22 17:04
  373 DECLAN MCGONICAL    M   03                  SC   53:07 17:18
  374 COREY JORGENSON     M   09 Goose Crk        SC   53:11 17:20
  375 PAM SCHOMER         F   51 Goose Crk        SC   53:12 17:20
  376 SEAN LINK           M   10 Mt Pleasant      SC   53:24 17:24
  377 MELISSA LINK        F   08 Mt Pleasant      SC   53:26 17:25
  378 TERESA LINK         F   40 Mt Pleasant      SC   53:26 17:25
  379 SUZANNE KENNEDY     F   42 Summerville      SC   53:36 17:28
  380 DANNY KENNEDY       M   41 Summerville      SC   53:36 17:28
  381 GERALD BROWN        M   12 N Charleston     SC   53:43 17:30
  382 LAKECIA STANLEY     F   24 Charleston       SC   53:57 17:35
  383 NORMA RIEDEL        F   44 Summerville      SC   53:58 17:35
  384 KELLY OTT           F   30 Summerville      SC   53:59 17:35
  385 MARGARET WRIGHT     F   80 Folly Bch        SC   54:13 17:40
  386 BOB CAMPBELL        M   78 Isle of Palms    SC   54:18 17:42
  387 JOE MYDOSH          M   61 Mt Pleasant      SC   54:23 17:43
  388 BARBARA MYDOSH      F   58 Mt Pleasant      SC   54:25 17:44
  389 DAVID MCAULIFFE     M   76 Summerville      SC   54:27 17:45
  390 WILLIAM SHELVOCK    M   53 N Charleston     SC   54:28 17:45
  391 KARYN SHELVOCK      F   49 N Charleston     SC   55:13 18:00
  392 GREG JAMES          M   44 Hanahan          SC   55:14 18:00
  393 RICK PASS           M   43                  SC   55:15 18:00
  394 BLYTHE POTTS        F   68                  SC   55:17 18:01
  395 ANTHONY SMIRCIC     M   62                  SC   55:19 18:01
  396 CLAY DENNY          M   54                  SC   55:19 18:01
  397 NORMA PICHARDO      F   51                  SC   55:45 18:10
  398 LINDA KRESGE        F   51                  SC   55:46 18:10
  399 ROBIN MCAULIFFE     F   47 Summerville      SC   55:46 18:10
  400 DOROTHY MORRIS      F   48 CHalreston       SC   55:57 18:14












                                                                      Page 9
             Remember 9-11 5K Charleston, SC 11/11/01
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
  401 JEANETTE HOWE-KOLAN F   57 Seabrook Is      SC   55:57 18:14
  402 JEFFREY MCLAIN      M   06                  SC   55:59 18:14
  403 TYLER HESS          M   10                  SC   56:00 18:15
  404 LORI HESS           F   30                  SC   56:03 18:16
  405 MAEGAN HESS         F                       SC   56:05 18:16
  406 VICTORIA MCLAIN     F   08                  SC   56:06 18:17
  407 SHARON CHODNICKI    F   50                  SC   56:13 18:19
  408 DIANE HOFFMAN       F   62 Port Jefferson S NY   56:19 18:21
  409 FRED HOFFMAN        M   65 Port jefferson S NY   56:27 18:24
  410 RONALD STRAUB       M   34 Chalreston       SC   56:29 18:24
  411 NO HARE KRESGE      M   57                  SC   56:30 18:25